Friday, December 14, 2018
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2017-18 Indoor Women Div 1 and 2 Reseed - Women - Division 2 Group A (Promotion)
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Tuesday, January 23, 2018 07:00 PM
KC Trojans 2
Home
1
5
SW Fever
Visitor
SW Fever
5
Tuesday, January 23, 2018 08:00 PM
FC Excelsior 2
Home
0
5
Edmonton Ice 2
Visitor
Edmonton Ice 2
5
Tuesday, January 23, 2018 08:15 PM
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Home
1
4
SP Phoenix 3
Visitor
SP Phoenix 3
4
Tuesday, January 23, 2018 09:00 PM
Rio Terrace FC
Home
6
4
The Wild
Visitor
The Wild
4
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 06:45 PM
The Wild
Home
3
6
KC Trojans 2
Visitor
KC Trojans 2
6
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 07:00 PM
SW Fever
Home
4
2
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Visitor
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
2
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 08:00 PM
SP Phoenix 3
Home
0
1
FC Excelsior 2
Visitor
FC Excelsior 2
1
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 09:00 PM
Edmonton Ice 2
Home
6
3
Rio Terrace FC
Visitor
Rio Terrace FC
3
Tuesday, February 06, 2018 07:00 PM
FC Excelsior 2
Home
1
3
SW Fever
Visitor
SW Fever
3
Tuesday, February 06, 2018 08:00 PM
SP Phoenix 3
Home
5
2
The Wild
Visitor
The Wild
2
Tuesday, February 06, 2018 09:00 PM
Rio Terrace FC
Home
2
5
KC Trojans 2
Visitor
KC Trojans 2
5
Tuesday, February 06, 2018 09:15 PM
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Home
4
4
Edmonton Ice 2
Visitor
Edmonton Ice 2
4
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 07:00 PM
FC Excelsior 2
Home
3
1
Rio Terrace FC
Visitor
Rio Terrace FC
1
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 08:00 PM
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Home
3
0
The Wild
Visitor
The Wild
0
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 09:00 PM
SP Phoenix 3
Home
2
0
KC Trojans 2
Visitor
KC Trojans 2
0
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 09:15 PM
Edmonton Ice 2
Home
6
1
SW Fever
Visitor
SW Fever
1
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 07:45 PM
KC Trojans 2
Home
6
2
FC Excelsior 2
Visitor
FC Excelsior 2
2
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 08:15 PM
SW Fever
Home
4
1
SP Phoenix 3
Visitor
SP Phoenix 3
1
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 08:30 PM
Rio Terrace FC
Home
3
2
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Visitor
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
2
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 09:15 PM
The Wild
Home
1
12
Edmonton Ice 2
Visitor
Edmonton Ice 2
12
Tuesday, March 06, 2018 08:15 PM
KC Trojans 2
Home
1
4
Edmonton Ice 2
Visitor
Edmonton Ice 2
4
Tuesday, March 06, 2018 08:30 PM
SW Fever
Home
6
2
The Wild
Visitor
The Wild
2
Tuesday, March 06, 2018 09:15 PM
FC Excelsior 2
Home
2
2
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Visitor
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
2
Tuesday, March 06, 2018 09:30 PM
Rio Terrace FC
Home
5
2
SP Phoenix 3
Visitor
SP Phoenix 3
2
Tuesday, March 13, 2018 08:30 PM
The Wild
Home
1
1
FC Excelsior 2
Visitor
FC Excelsior 2
1
Tuesday, March 13, 2018 09:00 PM
Edmonton Ice 2
Home
5
3
SP Phoenix 3
Visitor
SP Phoenix 3
3
Tuesday, March 13, 2018 09:30 PM
SW Fever
Home
1
1
Rio Terrace FC
Visitor
Rio Terrace FC
1
Tuesday, March 13, 2018 09:45 PM
KC Trojans 2
Home
6
0
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Visitor
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
0
Copyright 2018 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | Register |