Sunday, May 19, 2024
Go
Login

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2023-24 Indoor - Men 35 Plus - Div 2
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Friday, October 27, 2023 06:45 PM
Past Our Prime FC
Home
2
6
Unity FC
Visitor
Unity FC
6
Friday, October 27, 2023 07:45 PM
Redhaus UTD FC
Home
2
6
DV Legends
Visitor
DV Legends
6
Friday, October 27, 2023 08:00 PM
Bossolona FC 2
Home
1
2
Husaria FC
Visitor
Husaria FC
2
Friday, October 27, 2023 08:45 PM
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Home
6
4
Five Rivers FC
Visitor
Five Rivers FC
4
Friday, October 27, 2023 09:00 PM
Argento Nero FC
Home
2
7
Fulvaso Warriors
Visitor
Fulvaso Warriors
7
Friday, November 03, 2023 07:00 PM
Fulvaso Warriors
Home
0
3
Bossolona FC 2
Visitor
Bossolona FC 2
3
Friday, November 03, 2023 08:00 PM
Five Rivers FC
Home
6
2
Argento Nero FC
Visitor
Argento Nero FC
2
Friday, November 03, 2023 08:00 PM
Husaria FC
Home
1
5
Past Our Prime FC
Visitor
Past Our Prime FC
5
Friday, November 03, 2023 09:00 PM
DV Legends
Home
1
5
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Visitor
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
5
Friday, November 03, 2023 10:00 PM
Unity FC
Home
5
1
Redhaus UTD FC
Visitor
Redhaus UTD FC
1
Friday, November 10, 2023 06:30 PM
Argento Nero FC
Home
0
2
Husaria FC
Visitor
Husaria FC
2
Friday, November 10, 2023 08:00 PM
Fulvaso Warriors
Home
3
4
Unity FC
Visitor
Unity FC
4
Friday, November 10, 2023 08:15 PM
Bossolona FC 2
Home
2
3
DV Legends
Visitor
DV Legends
3
Friday, November 10, 2023 09:15 PM
Past Our Prime FC
Home
3
0
Five Rivers FC
Visitor
Five Rivers FC
0
Friday, November 10, 2023 09:45 PM
Redhaus UTD FC
Home
4
5
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Visitor
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
5
Friday, November 17, 2023 06:45 PM
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Home
6
3
Argento Nero FC
Visitor
Argento Nero FC
3
Friday, November 17, 2023 07:45 PM
Unity FC
Home
4
3
Bossolona FC 2
Visitor
Bossolona FC 2
3
Friday, November 17, 2023 08:00 PM
DV Legends
Home
2
1
Past Our Prime FC
Visitor
Past Our Prime FC
1
Friday, November 17, 2023 08:45 PM
Husaria FC
Home
0
7
Fulvaso Warriors
Visitor
Fulvaso Warriors
7
Friday, November 17, 2023 09:00 PM
Five Rivers FC
Home
6
0
Redhaus UTD FC
Visitor
Redhaus UTD FC
0
Friday, November 24, 2023 07:00 PM
Bossolona FC 2
Home
6
4
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Visitor
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
4
Friday, November 24, 2023 08:00 PM
Past Our Prime FC
Home
5
0
Redhaus UTD FC
Visitor
Redhaus UTD FC
0
Friday, November 24, 2023 08:00 PM
Fulvaso Warriors
Home
5
5
Five Rivers FC
Visitor
Five Rivers FC
5
Friday, November 24, 2023 09:00 PM
Husaria FC
Home
1
5
DV Legends
Visitor
DV Legends
5
Friday, November 24, 2023 10:00 PM
Argento Nero FC
Home
2
7
Unity FC
Visitor
Unity FC
7
Friday, December 01, 2023 07:15 PM
DV Legends
Home
1
3
Fulvaso Warriors
Visitor
Fulvaso Warriors
3
Friday, December 01, 2023 07:45 PM
Redhaus UTD FC
Home
0
1
Argento Nero FC
Visitor
Argento Nero FC
1
Friday, December 01, 2023 08:15 PM
Unity FC
Home
4
1
Husaria FC
Visitor
Husaria FC
1
Friday, December 01, 2023 08:45 PM
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Home
1
0
Past Our Prime FC
Visitor
Past Our Prime FC
0
Friday, December 01, 2023 09:45 PM
Five Rivers FC
Home
4
1
Bossolona FC 2
Visitor
Bossolona FC 2
1
Friday, December 08, 2023 06:30 PM
Unity FC
Home
3
4
Five Rivers FC
Visitor
Five Rivers FC
4
Friday, December 08, 2023 07:00 PM
Bossolona FC 2
Home
1
5
Past Our Prime FC
Visitor
Past Our Prime FC
5
Friday, December 08, 2023 07:30 PM
Argento Nero FC
Home
1
9
DV Legends
Visitor
DV Legends
9
Friday, December 08, 2023 08:30 PM
Husaria FC
Home
1
6
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Visitor
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
6
Friday, December 08, 2023 09:30 PM
Fulvaso Warriors
Home
7
3
Redhaus UTD FC
Visitor
Redhaus UTD FC
3
Friday, December 15, 2023 06:30 PM
Past Our Prime FC
Home
2
1
Argento Nero FC
Visitor
Argento Nero FC
1
Friday, December 15, 2023 07:00 PM
DV Legends
Home
4
3
Unity FC
Visitor
Unity FC
3
Friday, December 15, 2023 07:30 PM
Redhaus UTD FC
Home
2
3
Bossolona FC 2
Visitor
Bossolona FC 2
3
Friday, December 15, 2023 08:30 PM
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Home
4
3
Fulvaso Warriors
Visitor
Fulvaso Warriors
3
Friday, December 15, 2023 09:30 PM
Five Rivers FC
Home
6
0
Husaria FC
Visitor
Husaria FC
0
Friday, January 05, 2024 06:45 PM
Redhaus UTD FC
Home
3
8
Husaria FC
Visitor
Husaria FC
8
Friday, January 05, 2024 07:45 PM
Bossolona FC 2
Home
4
0
Argento Nero FC
Visitor
Argento Nero FC
0
Friday, January 05, 2024 08:00 PM
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Home
7
0
Unity FC
Visitor
Unity FC
0
Friday, January 05, 2024 08:45 PM
Five Rivers FC
Home
4
3
DV Legends
Visitor
DV Legends
3
Friday, January 05, 2024 09:00 PM
Past Our Prime FC
Home
1
2
Fulvaso Warriors
Visitor
Fulvaso Warriors
2
Friday, January 19, 2024 06:30 PM
Past Our Prime FC
Home
8
0
Husaria FC
Visitor
Husaria FC
0
Friday, January 19, 2024 07:00 PM
Bossolona FC 2
Home
3
7
Fulvaso Warriors
Visitor
Fulvaso Warriors
7
Friday, January 19, 2024 07:30 PM
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Home
2
4
DV Legends
Visitor
DV Legends
4
Friday, January 19, 2024 08:30 PM
Redhaus UTD FC
Home
4
5
Unity FC
Visitor
Unity FC
5
Friday, January 19, 2024 09:30 PM
Argento Nero FC
Home
0
7
Five Rivers FC
Visitor
Five Rivers FC
7
Friday, January 26, 2024 08:00 PM
Husaria FC
Home
4
3
Argento Nero FC
Visitor
Argento Nero FC
3
Friday, January 26, 2024 08:15 PM
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Home
4
0
Redhaus UTD FC
Visitor
Redhaus UTD FC
0
Friday, January 26, 2024 08:30 PM
DV Legends
Home
5
2
Bossolona FC 2
Visitor
Bossolona FC 2
2
Friday, January 26, 2024 09:15 PM
Unity FC
Home
2
8
Fulvaso Warriors
Visitor
Fulvaso Warriors
8
Friday, January 26, 2024 09:30 PM
Five Rivers FC
Home
2
2
Past Our Prime FC
Visitor
Past Our Prime FC
2
Friday, February 02, 2024 06:30 PM
Past Our Prime FC
Home
4
2
DV Legends
Visitor
DV Legends
2
Friday, February 02, 2024 07:00 PM
Bossolona FC 2
Home
4
6
Unity FC
Visitor
Unity FC
6
Friday, February 02, 2024 07:30 PM
Redhaus UTD FC
Home
0
10
Five Rivers FC
Visitor
Five Rivers FC
10
Friday, February 02, 2024 08:30 PM
Argento Nero FC
Home
1
6
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Visitor
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
6
Friday, February 02, 2024 09:30 PM
Fulvaso Warriors
Home
6
0
Husaria FC
Visitor
Husaria FC
0
Friday, February 09, 2024 06:30 PM
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Home
4
1
Bossolona FC 2
Visitor
Bossolona FC 2
1
Friday, February 09, 2024 07:00 PM
Redhaus UTD FC
Home
0
8
Past Our Prime FC
Visitor
Past Our Prime FC
8
Friday, February 09, 2024 07:30 PM
DV Legends
Home
3
4
Husaria FC
Visitor
Husaria FC
4
Friday, February 09, 2024 08:30 PM
Unity FC
Home
7
0
Argento Nero FC
Visitor
Argento Nero FC
0
Friday, February 09, 2024 09:30 PM
Five Rivers FC
Home
2
3
Fulvaso Warriors
Visitor
Fulvaso Warriors
3
Friday, February 23, 2024 06:30 PM
Argento Nero FC
Home
8
1
Redhaus UTD FC
Visitor
Redhaus UTD FC
1
Friday, February 23, 2024 07:00 PM
Husaria FC
Home
3
0
Unity FC
Visitor
Unity FC
0
Friday, February 23, 2024 07:30 PM
Past Our Prime FC
Home
2
2
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Visitor
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
2
Friday, February 23, 2024 08:30 PM
Bossolona FC 2
Home
3
5
Five Rivers FC
Visitor
Five Rivers FC
5
Friday, February 23, 2024 09:30 PM
Fulvaso Warriors
Home
2
2
DV Legends
Visitor
DV Legends
2
Friday, March 01, 2024 08:00 PM
DV Legends
Home
4
3
Argento Nero FC
Visitor
Argento Nero FC
3
Friday, March 01, 2024 08:45 PM
Five Rivers FC
Home
7
3
Unity FC
Visitor
Unity FC
3
Friday, March 01, 2024 09:00 PM
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Home
6
1
Husaria FC
Visitor
Husaria FC
1
Friday, March 01, 2024 09:45 PM
Past Our Prime FC
Home
5
2
Bossolona FC 2
Visitor
Bossolona FC 2
2
Friday, March 01, 2024 10:00 PM
Redhaus UTD FC
Home
5
6
Fulvaso Warriors
Visitor
Fulvaso Warriors
6
Friday, March 08, 2024 06:45 PM
Unity FC
Home
1
2
DV Legends
Visitor
DV Legends
2
Friday, March 08, 2024 07:45 PM
Husaria FC
Home
4
4
Five Rivers FC
Visitor
Five Rivers FC
4
Friday, March 08, 2024 08:00 PM
Argento Nero FC
Home
2
5
Past Our Prime FC
Visitor
Past Our Prime FC
5
Friday, March 08, 2024 09:00 PM
Bossolona FC 2
Home
4
2
Redhaus UTD FC
Visitor
Redhaus UTD FC
2
Friday, March 08, 2024 09:45 PM
Fulvaso Warriors
Home
2
5
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Visitor
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
5
Friday, March 15, 2024 06:45 PM
Argento Nero FC
Home
4
1
Bossolona FC 2
Visitor
Bossolona FC 2
1
Friday, March 15, 2024 07:00 PM
Unity FC
Home
2
5
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Visitor
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
5
Friday, March 15, 2024 07:45 PM
DV Legends
Home
8
3
Five Rivers FC
Visitor
Five Rivers FC
3
Friday, March 15, 2024 08:00 PM
Fulvaso Warriors
Home
2
2
Past Our Prime FC
Visitor
Past Our Prime FC
2
Friday, March 15, 2024 09:00 PM
Husaria FC
Home
0
2
Redhaus UTD FC
Visitor
Redhaus UTD FC
2
Friday, March 22, 2024 07:00 PM
Five Rivers FC
Home
6
5
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Visitor
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
5
Friday, March 22, 2024 08:00 PM
Fulvaso Warriors
Home
7
2
Argento Nero FC
Visitor
Argento Nero FC
2
Friday, March 22, 2024 08:30 PM
Unity FC
Home
5
8
Past Our Prime FC
Visitor
Past Our Prime FC
8
Friday, March 22, 2024 09:00 PM
Husaria FC
Home
8
3
Bossolona FC 2
Visitor
Bossolona FC 2
3
Friday, March 22, 2024 09:30 PM
DV Legends
Home
9
1
Redhaus UTD FC
Visitor
Redhaus UTD FC
1
Copyright 2024 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | |