Tuesday, October 4, 2022
Go
Login

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2021-22 Indoor - Men 35 Plus - Div 3
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Friday, November 05, 2021 07:00 PM
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Home
4
5
Metro FC
Visitor
Metro FC
5
Friday, November 05, 2021 07:30 PM
DV Legends
Home
0
1
Peru FC Masters
Visitor
Peru FC Masters
1
Friday, November 05, 2021 08:30 PM
Bossolona FC 2
Home
2
12
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Visitor
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
12
Friday, November 19, 2021 08:00 PM
Metro FC
Home
2
6
Bossolona FC 2
Visitor
Bossolona FC 2
6
Friday, November 19, 2021 08:15 PM
Peru FC Masters
Home
5
4
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Visitor
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
4
Friday, November 19, 2021 09:45 PM
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Home
5
4
DV Legends
Visitor
DV Legends
4
Friday, November 26, 2021 06:45 PM
Bossolona FC 2
Home
2
3
Peru FC Masters
Visitor
Peru FC Masters
3
Friday, November 26, 2021 07:00 PM
DV Legends
Home
5
1
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Visitor
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
1
Friday, November 26, 2021 09:00 PM
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Home
2
2
Metro FC
Visitor
Metro FC
2
Friday, December 03, 2021 08:00 PM
Peru FC Masters
Home
7
6
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Visitor
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
6
Friday, December 03, 2021 09:00 PM
Metro FC
Home
2
3
DV Legends
Visitor
DV Legends
3
Friday, December 03, 2021 10:00 PM
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Home
2
4
Bossolona FC 2
Visitor
Bossolona FC 2
4
Friday, December 10, 2021 07:15 PM
DV Legends
Home
0
5
Bossolona FC 2
Visitor
Bossolona FC 2
5
Friday, December 10, 2021 08:15 PM
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Home
3
8
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Visitor
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
8
Friday, December 10, 2021 09:15 PM
Metro FC
Home
2
2
Peru FC Masters
Visitor
Peru FC Masters
2
Friday, December 17, 2021 07:45 PM
Metro FC
Home
3
1
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Visitor
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
1
Friday, December 17, 2021 08:00 PM
Peru FC Masters
Home
4
3
DV Legends
Visitor
DV Legends
3
Friday, December 17, 2021 09:00 PM
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Home
1
5
Bossolona FC 2
Visitor
Bossolona FC 2
5
Friday, January 07, 2022 07:00 PM
Bossolona FC 2
Home
9
0
Metro FC
Visitor
Metro FC
0
Friday, January 07, 2022 08:15 PM
DV Legends
Home
4
3
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Visitor
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
3
Friday, January 07, 2022 09:00 PM
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Home
0
2
Peru FC Masters
Visitor
Peru FC Masters
2
Friday, January 14, 2022 06:45 PM
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Home
1
6
DV Legends
Visitor
DV Legends
6
Friday, January 14, 2022 07:45 PM
Metro FC
Home
0
12
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Visitor
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
12
Friday, January 21, 2022 07:30 PM
Bossolona FC 2
Home
5
3
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Visitor
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
3
Friday, January 21, 2022 09:00 PM
DV Legends
Home
12
0
Metro FC
Visitor
Metro FC
0
Friday, January 28, 2022 08:15 PM
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Home
11
4
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Visitor
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
4
Friday, January 28, 2022 09:15 PM
Peru FC Masters
Home
4
2
Metro FC
Visitor
Metro FC
2
Friday, January 28, 2022 09:45 PM
Bossolona FC 2
Home
4
3
DV Legends
Visitor
DV Legends
3
Friday, February 04, 2022 07:15 PM
DV Legends
Home
5
1
Peru FC Masters
Visitor
Peru FC Masters
1
Friday, February 04, 2022 08:45 PM
Bossolona FC 2
Home
7
3
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Visitor
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
3
Friday, February 04, 2022 09:45 PM
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Home
3
0
Metro FC
Visitor
Metro FC
0
Friday, February 11, 2022 07:30 PM
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Home
4
1
DV Legends
Visitor
DV Legends
1
Friday, February 11, 2022 09:00 PM
Peru FC Masters
Home
3
4
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Visitor
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
4
Friday, February 11, 2022 09:15 PM
Metro FC
Home
0
5
Bossolona FC 2
Visitor
Bossolona FC 2
5
Friday, February 18, 2022 08:00 PM
DV Legends
Home
4
2
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Visitor
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
2
Friday, February 18, 2022 09:00 PM
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Home
11
4
Metro FC
Visitor
Metro FC
4
Friday, February 18, 2022 10:00 PM
Bossolona FC 2
Home
6
3
Peru FC Masters
Visitor
Peru FC Masters
3
Sunday, February 20, 2022 08:30 PM
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Home
4
3
Peru FC Masters
Visitor
Peru FC Masters
3
Wednesday, February 23, 2022 09:45 PM
Peru FC Masters
Home
3
5
Bossolona FC 2
Visitor
Bossolona FC 2
5
Friday, February 25, 2022 06:45 PM
Peru FC Masters
Home
3
3
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Visitor
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
3
Friday, February 25, 2022 07:45 PM
Metro FC
Home
3
4
DV Legends
Visitor
DV Legends
4
Friday, February 25, 2022 09:45 PM
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Home
5
10
Bossolona FC 2
Visitor
Bossolona FC 2
10
Friday, March 11, 2022 07:00 PM
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Home
1
2
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Visitor
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
2
Friday, March 11, 2022 08:00 PM
DV Legends
Home
1
7
Bossolona FC 2
Visitor
Bossolona FC 2
7
Friday, March 11, 2022 09:00 PM
Metro FC
Home
2
2
Peru FC Masters
Visitor
Peru FC Masters
2
Copyright 2022 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | |