Saturday, April 13, 2024
Go
Login

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2023-24 Indoor - Men - Premier
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Sunday, October 22, 2023 04:45 PM
Northside United
Home
2
4
Emerald Exports
Visitor
Emerald Exports
4
Sunday, October 22, 2023 05:00 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
3
5
Juventus
Visitor
Juventus
5
Sunday, October 22, 2023 06:00 PM
AC Milan 2 Men
Home
1
5
Fiji
Visitor
Fiji
5
Sunday, October 22, 2023 07:00 PM
KC Trojans
Home
2
4
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
4
Sunday, October 22, 2023 08:00 PM
Nations FC
Home
2
3
Edmonton Scottish 2
Visitor
Edmonton Scottish 2
3
Sunday, October 29, 2023 05:15 PM
Emerald Exports
Home
5
1
AC Milan 2 Men
Visitor
AC Milan 2 Men
1
Sunday, October 29, 2023 05:45 PM
Juventus
Home
6
4
KC Trojans
Visitor
KC Trojans
4
Sunday, October 29, 2023 06:15 PM
Fiji
Home
4
1
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
1
Sunday, October 29, 2023 06:45 PM
Edmonton Scottish 2
Home
1
4
Northside United
Visitor
Northside United
4
Sunday, October 29, 2023 07:45 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
3
2
Nations FC
Visitor
Nations FC
2
Sunday, November 05, 2023 01:00 PM
Nations FC
Home
2
4
Northside United
Visitor
Northside United
4
Sunday, November 05, 2023 02:00 PM
Fiji
Home
5
1
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
1
Sunday, November 05, 2023 03:00 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
1
1
Edmonton Scottish 2
Visitor
Edmonton Scottish 2
1
Sunday, November 05, 2023 04:00 PM
KC Trojans
Home
4
7
Emerald Exports
Visitor
Emerald Exports
7
Sunday, November 05, 2023 05:00 PM
AC Milan 2 Men
Home
2
5
Juventus
Visitor
Juventus
5
Sunday, November 12, 2023 04:45 PM
Juventus
Home
5
6
Fiji
Visitor
Fiji
6
Sunday, November 12, 2023 05:00 PM
Edmonton Scottish 2
Home
3
3
KC Trojans
Visitor
KC Trojans
3
Sunday, November 12, 2023 05:45 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
2
2
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
2
Sunday, November 12, 2023 06:00 PM
Emerald Exports
Home
6
5
Nations FC
Visitor
Nations FC
5
Sunday, November 12, 2023 07:00 PM
Northside United
Home
2
7
AC Milan 2 Men
Visitor
AC Milan 2 Men
7
Sunday, November 19, 2023 05:45 PM
KC Trojans
Home
2
3
Nations FC
Visitor
Nations FC
3
Sunday, November 19, 2023 06:00 PM
Juventus
Home
4
2
Edmonton Scottish 2
Visitor
Edmonton Scottish 2
2
Sunday, November 19, 2023 06:45 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
3
5
Northside United
Visitor
Northside United
5
Sunday, November 19, 2023 07:00 PM
AC Milan 2 Men
Home
3
6
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
6
Sunday, November 19, 2023 07:45 PM
Fiji
Home
4
2
Emerald Exports
Visitor
Emerald Exports
2
Sunday, November 26, 2023 05:45 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
2
3
Juventus
Visitor
Juventus
3
Sunday, November 26, 2023 06:00 PM
Edmonton Scottish 2
Home
5
5
Fiji
Visitor
Fiji
5
Sunday, November 26, 2023 06:45 PM
Nations FC
Home
4
3
AC Milan 2 Men
Visitor
AC Milan 2 Men
3
Sunday, November 26, 2023 07:00 PM
Northside United
Home
6
2
KC Trojans
Visitor
KC Trojans
2
Sunday, November 26, 2023 07:45 PM
Emerald Exports
Home
4
4
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
4
Sunday, December 03, 2023 04:45 PM
Juventus
Home
2
6
Northside United
Visitor
Northside United
6
Sunday, December 03, 2023 05:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
1
3
Emerald Exports
Visitor
Emerald Exports
3
Sunday, December 03, 2023 05:45 PM
Fiji
Home
4
3
Nations FC
Visitor
Nations FC
3
Sunday, December 03, 2023 06:00 PM
AC Milan 2 Men
Home
4
2
Edmonton Scottish 2
Visitor
Edmonton Scottish 2
2
Sunday, December 03, 2023 07:00 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
2
3
KC Trojans
Visitor
KC Trojans
3
Sunday, December 10, 2023 04:45 PM
Edmonton Scottish 2
Home
1
3
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
3
Sunday, December 10, 2023 05:15 PM
Emerald Exports
Home
4
7
Juventus
Visitor
Juventus
7
Sunday, December 10, 2023 05:45 PM
Nations FC
Home
4
2
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
2
Sunday, December 10, 2023 06:15 PM
KC Trojans
Home
6
4
AC Milan 2 Men
Visitor
AC Milan 2 Men
4
Sunday, December 10, 2023 06:45 PM
Northside United
Home
1
2
Fiji
Visitor
Fiji
2
Sunday, December 17, 2023 04:45 PM
Emerald Exports
Home
4
2
Edmonton Scottish 2
Visitor
Edmonton Scottish 2
2
Sunday, December 17, 2023 05:00 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
0
0
AC Milan 2 Men
Visitor
AC Milan 2 Men
0
Sunday, December 17, 2023 05:45 PM
Nations FC
Home
6
6
Juventus
Visitor
Juventus
6
Sunday, December 17, 2023 06:00 PM
Northside United
Home
2
3
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
3
Sunday, December 17, 2023 06:45 PM
KC Trojans
Home
3
7
Fiji
Visitor
Fiji
7
Sunday, January 07, 2024 04:45 PM
Emerald Exports
Home
3
1
Northside United
Visitor
Northside United
1
Sunday, January 07, 2024 05:00 PM
Juventus
Home
4
4
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
4
Sunday, January 07, 2024 05:45 PM
Edmonton Scottish 2
Home
3
1
Nations FC
Visitor
Nations FC
1
Sunday, January 07, 2024 06:00 PM
Fiji
Home
7
2
AC Milan 2 Men
Visitor
AC Milan 2 Men
2
Sunday, January 07, 2024 07:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
1
2
KC Trojans
Visitor
KC Trojans
2
Sunday, January 21, 2024 04:15 PM
Edmonton Scottish 2
Home
3
3
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
3
Sunday, January 21, 2024 05:15 PM
Juventus
Home
8
0
AC Milan 2 Men
Visitor
AC Milan 2 Men
0
Sunday, January 21, 2024 06:15 PM
Emerald Exports
Home
4
6
KC Trojans
Visitor
KC Trojans
6
Sunday, January 21, 2024 06:45 PM
Northside United
Home
3
4
Nations FC
Visitor
Nations FC
4
Sunday, January 21, 2024 07:45 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
2
7
Fiji
Visitor
Fiji
7
Sunday, January 28, 2024 05:15 PM
Fiji
Home
5
4
Juventus
Visitor
Juventus
4
Sunday, January 28, 2024 06:15 PM
Nations FC
Home
2
2
Emerald Exports
Visitor
Emerald Exports
2
Sunday, January 28, 2024 06:45 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
2
4
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
4
Sunday, January 28, 2024 07:15 PM
AC Milan 2 Men
Home
5
5
Northside United
Visitor
Northside United
5
Sunday, January 28, 2024 07:45 PM
KC Trojans
Home
4
1
Edmonton Scottish 2
Visitor
Edmonton Scottish 2
1
Sunday, February 04, 2024 05:30 PM
Emerald Exports
Home
2
5
Fiji
Visitor
Fiji
5
Sunday, February 04, 2024 05:45 PM
Northside United
Home
0
3
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
3
Sunday, February 04, 2024 06:30 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
4
4
AC Milan 2 Men
Visitor
AC Milan 2 Men
4
Sunday, February 04, 2024 06:45 PM
Nations FC
Home
2
4
KC Trojans
Visitor
KC Trojans
4
Sunday, February 04, 2024 07:30 PM
Edmonton Scottish 2
Home
10
3
Juventus
Visitor
Juventus
3
Sunday, February 11, 2024 05:30 PM
Fiji
Home
5
6
Edmonton Scottish 2
Visitor
Edmonton Scottish 2
6
Sunday, February 11, 2024 05:45 PM
Juventus
Home
3
8
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
8
Sunday, February 11, 2024 06:30 PM
AC Milan 2 Men
Home
0
5
Nations FC
Visitor
Nations FC
5
Sunday, February 11, 2024 06:45 PM
KC Trojans
Home
4
5
Northside United
Visitor
Northside United
5
Sunday, February 11, 2024 07:45 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
3
3
Emerald Exports
Visitor
Emerald Exports
3
Sunday, February 25, 2024 04:15 PM
AC Milan 2 Men
Home
3
2
KC Trojans
Visitor
KC Trojans
2
Sunday, February 25, 2024 05:15 PM
Juventus
Home
2
5
Emerald Exports
Visitor
Emerald Exports
5
Sunday, February 25, 2024 05:30 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
4
3
Nations FC
Visitor
Nations FC
3
Sunday, February 25, 2024 06:15 PM
Fiji
Home
14
2
Northside United
Visitor
Northside United
2
Sunday, February 25, 2024 06:30 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
4
3
Edmonton Scottish 2
Visitor
Edmonton Scottish 2
3
Sunday, March 03, 2024 05:30 PM
Fiji
Home
4
2
KC Trojans
Visitor
KC Trojans
2
Sunday, March 03, 2024 05:45 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
1
3
Northside United
Visitor
Northside United
3
Sunday, March 03, 2024 06:30 PM
AC Milan 2 Men
Home
3
3
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
3
Sunday, March 03, 2024 06:45 PM
Juventus
Home
3
4
Nations FC
Visitor
Nations FC
4
Sunday, March 03, 2024 07:30 PM
Edmonton Scottish 2
Home
5
3
Emerald Exports
Visitor
Emerald Exports
3
Sunday, March 10, 2024 05:30 PM
KC Trojans
Home
5
4
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
4
Sunday, March 10, 2024 05:45 PM
Edmonton Scottish 2
Home
3
2
AC Milan 2 Men
Visitor
AC Milan 2 Men
2
Sunday, March 10, 2024 06:30 PM
Emerald Exports
Home
4
1
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
1
Sunday, March 10, 2024 06:45 PM
Nations FC
Home
4
3
Fiji
Visitor
Fiji
3
Sunday, March 10, 2024 07:30 PM
Northside United
Home
4
9
Juventus
Visitor
Juventus
9
Sunday, March 17, 2024 04:45 PM
AC Milan 2 Men
Home
1
4
Emerald Exports
Visitor
Emerald Exports
4
Sunday, March 17, 2024 05:45 PM
KC Trojans
Home
4
2
Juventus
Visitor
Juventus
2
Sunday, March 17, 2024 06:45 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
7
2
Fiji
Visitor
Fiji
2
Sunday, March 17, 2024 07:00 PM
Northside United
Home
7
1
Edmonton Scottish 2
Visitor
Edmonton Scottish 2
1
Sunday, March 17, 2024 07:45 PM
Nations FC
Home
3
4
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
4
Copyright 2024 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | |