Saturday, September 21, 2019
Go
Login

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2019 Outdoor - Men - Powerplay Sports Tier 4 Purger
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Tuesday, May 07, 2019 06:30 PM
Bekaa FC
Home
-
3
FC Riverbend
Visitor
FC Riverbend
3
Tuesday, May 07, 2019 06:30 PM
Mustard Tigers FC
Home
0
5
Dreadnoughts SC
Visitor
Dreadnoughts SC
5
Tuesday, May 07, 2019 07:00 PM
Redhaus United FC
Home
8
3
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
3
Tuesday, May 07, 2019 07:00 PM
Comets
Home
4
4
Getsemani FC
Visitor
Getsemani FC
4
Tuesday, May 07, 2019 07:00 PM
Killermanjaro United
Home
1
8
Strikers
Visitor
Strikers
8
Saturday, May 11, 2019 12:00 PM
Strikers
Home
3
-
Bekaa FC
Visitor
Bekaa FC
-
Saturday, May 11, 2019 02:00 PM
Redhaus United FC
Home
7
2
Comets
Visitor
Comets
2
Saturday, May 11, 2019 02:00 PM
Mustard Tigers FC
Home
3
0
Killermanjaro United
Visitor
Killermanjaro United
0
Saturday, May 11, 2019 02:00 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
1
10
FC Riverbend
Visitor
FC Riverbend
10
Saturday, May 11, 2019 02:00 PM
Dreadnoughts SC
Home
3
2
Getsemani FC
Visitor
Getsemani FC
2
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 06:30 PM
Getsemani FC
Home
5
1
Killermanjaro United
Visitor
Killermanjaro United
1
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 06:30 PM
Dreadnoughts SC
Home
1
2
Redhaus United FC
Visitor
Redhaus United FC
2
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 06:30 PM
Strikers
Home
3
1
Mustard Tigers FC
Visitor
Mustard Tigers FC
1
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 07:00 PM
FC Riverbend
Home
4
0
Comets
Visitor
Comets
0
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 06:30 PM
FC Riverbend
Home
5
4
Strikers
Visitor
Strikers
4
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 08:15 PM
Comets
Home
0
3
Dreadnoughts SC
Visitor
Dreadnoughts SC
3
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 08:15 PM
Killermanjaro United
Home
1
7
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
7
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 08:15 PM
Bekaa FC
Home
-
3
Getsemani FC
Visitor
Getsemani FC
3
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 08:15 PM
Mustard Tigers FC
Home
1
2
Redhaus United FC
Visitor
Redhaus United FC
2
Saturday, May 25, 2019 12:00 PM
FC Riverbend
Home
2
0
Dreadnoughts SC
Visitor
Dreadnoughts SC
0
Saturday, May 25, 2019 01:00 PM
Comets
Home
2
1
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
1
Saturday, May 25, 2019 03:00 PM
Getsemani FC
Home
4
1
Strikers
Visitor
Strikers
1
Saturday, May 25, 2019 04:00 PM
Killermanjaro United
Home
0
7
Redhaus United FC
Visitor
Redhaus United FC
7
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 06:30 PM
Getsemani FC
Home
0
6
FC Riverbend
Visitor
FC Riverbend
6
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 06:30 PM
Dreadnoughts SC
Home
8
1
Killermanjaro United
Visitor
Killermanjaro United
1
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 08:15 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
3
2
Mustard Tigers FC
Visitor
Mustard Tigers FC
2
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 08:15 PM
Redhaus United FC
Home
3
-
Bekaa FC
Visitor
Bekaa FC
-
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 08:15 PM
Strikers
Home
2
2
Comets
Visitor
Comets
2
Tuesday, June 04, 2019 06:30 PM
Comets
Home
1
4
Redhaus United FC
Visitor
Redhaus United FC
4
Tuesday, June 04, 2019 08:15 PM
Bekaa FC
Home
-
3
Strikers
Visitor
Strikers
3
Saturday, June 08, 2019 02:00 PM
Killermanjaro United
Home
4
0
Comets
Visitor
Comets
0
Saturday, June 08, 2019 04:00 PM
Dreadnoughts SC
Home
3
-
Bekaa FC
Visitor
Bekaa FC
-
Saturday, June 08, 2019 04:00 PM
Redhaus United FC
Home
2
2
Getsemani FC
Visitor
Getsemani FC
2
Saturday, June 08, 2019 06:00 PM
Mustard Tigers FC
Home
0
3
FC Riverbend
Visitor
FC Riverbend
3
Saturday, June 08, 2019 06:00 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
0
3
Strikers
Visitor
Strikers
3
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 06:30 PM
Redhaus United FC
Home
6
0
Killermanjaro United
Visitor
Killermanjaro United
0
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 06:30 PM
Mustard Tigers FC
Home
3
-
Bekaa FC
Visitor
Bekaa FC
-
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 08:15 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
6
2
Comets
Visitor
Comets
2
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 08:15 PM
Dreadnoughts SC
Home
2
5
FC Riverbend
Visitor
FC Riverbend
5
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 08:15 PM
Strikers
Home
3
1
Getsemani FC
Visitor
Getsemani FC
1
Saturday, June 15, 2019 05:00 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
3
-
Bekaa FC
Visitor
Bekaa FC
-
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 06:30 PM
Getsemani FC
Home
1
2
Redhaus United FC
Visitor
Redhaus United FC
2
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 06:30 PM
Bekaa FC
Home
-
3
Dreadnoughts SC
Visitor
Dreadnoughts SC
3
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 08:15 PM
Strikers
Home
4
2
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
2
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 08:15 PM
FC Riverbend
Home
3
0
Mustard Tigers FC
Visitor
Mustard Tigers FC
0
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 08:15 PM
Comets
Home
4
2
Killermanjaro United
Visitor
Killermanjaro United
2
Saturday, June 22, 2019 02:00 PM
Strikers
Home
2
1
Dreadnoughts SC
Visitor
Dreadnoughts SC
1
Saturday, June 22, 2019 04:00 PM
Bekaa FC
Home
-
3
Killermanjaro United
Visitor
Killermanjaro United
3
Saturday, June 22, 2019 04:00 PM
FC Riverbend
Home
3
0
Redhaus United FC
Visitor
Redhaus United FC
0
Saturday, June 22, 2019 04:00 PM
Getsemani FC
Home
1
2
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
2
Saturday, June 22, 2019 04:00 PM
Comets
Home
5
5
Mustard Tigers FC
Visitor
Mustard Tigers FC
5
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 06:30 PM
Killermanjaro United
Home
3
-
Bekaa FC
Visitor
Bekaa FC
-
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 06:30 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
1
2
Getsemani FC
Visitor
Getsemani FC
2
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 08:15 PM
Mustard Tigers FC
Home
2
3
Comets
Visitor
Comets
3
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 08:15 PM
Dreadnoughts SC
Home
2
1
Strikers
Visitor
Strikers
1
Tuesday, July 02, 2019 06:30 PM
Killermanjaro United
Home
1
4
FC Riverbend
Visitor
FC Riverbend
4
Tuesday, July 02, 2019 06:30 PM
Comets
Home
3
-
Bekaa FC
Visitor
Bekaa FC
-
Tuesday, July 02, 2019 06:30 PM
Redhaus United FC
Home
3
4
Strikers
Visitor
Strikers
4
Tuesday, July 02, 2019 08:15 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
3
2
Dreadnoughts SC
Visitor
Dreadnoughts SC
2
Tuesday, July 02, 2019 08:15 PM
Mustard Tigers FC
Home
0
4
Getsemani FC
Visitor
Getsemani FC
4
Saturday, July 06, 2019 02:00 PM
Bekaa FC
Home
-
3
Comets
Visitor
Comets
3
Saturday, July 06, 2019 02:00 PM
FC Riverbend
Home
10
0
Killermanjaro United
Visitor
Killermanjaro United
0
Saturday, July 06, 2019 04:00 PM
Getsemani FC
Home
1
2
Mustard Tigers FC
Visitor
Mustard Tigers FC
2
Saturday, July 06, 2019 04:00 PM
Strikers
Home
1
1
Redhaus United FC
Visitor
Redhaus United FC
1
Saturday, July 06, 2019 04:00 PM
Dreadnoughts SC
Home
2
2
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
2
Tuesday, July 09, 2019 06:30 PM
FC Riverbend
Home
3
-
Bekaa FC
Visitor
Bekaa FC
-
Saturday, July 13, 2019 02:00 PM
Bekaa FC
Home
-
3
Mustard Tigers FC
Visitor
Mustard Tigers FC
3
Saturday, July 13, 2019 02:00 PM
Getsemani FC
Home
2
7
Dreadnoughts SC
Visitor
Dreadnoughts SC
7
Saturday, July 13, 2019 04:00 PM
Killermanjaro United
Home
3
4
Mustard Tigers FC
Visitor
Mustard Tigers FC
4
Saturday, July 13, 2019 04:00 PM
FC Riverbend
Home
5
1
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
1
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 08:15 PM
Bekaa FC
Home
-
3
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
3
Saturday, July 20, 2019 02:00 PM
Redhaus United FC
Home
1
7
FC Riverbend
Visitor
FC Riverbend
7
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 06:30 PM
Getsemani FC
Home
3
-
Bekaa FC
Visitor
Bekaa FC
-
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 06:30 PM
Redhaus United FC
Home
1
2
Mustard Tigers FC
Visitor
Mustard Tigers FC
2
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 06:30 PM
Strikers
Home
3
1
FC Riverbend
Visitor
FC Riverbend
1
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 08:15 PM
Dreadnoughts SC
Home
4
0
Comets
Visitor
Comets
0
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 08:15 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
1
5
Killermanjaro United
Visitor
Killermanjaro United
5
Saturday, July 27, 2019 02:00 PM
Strikers
Home
3
0
Killermanjaro United
Visitor
Killermanjaro United
0
Saturday, July 27, 2019 04:00 PM
Getsemani FC
Home
0
0
Comets
Visitor
Comets
0
Saturday, July 27, 2019 04:00 PM
Dreadnoughts SC
Home
-
-
Mustard Tigers FC
Visitor
Mustard Tigers FC
-
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 06:30 PM
Comets
Home
0
7
Strikers
Visitor
Strikers
7
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 06:30 PM
FC Riverbend
Home
3
1
Getsemani FC
Visitor
Getsemani FC
1
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 07:00 PM
Bekaa FC
Home
-
3
Redhaus United FC
Visitor
Redhaus United FC
3
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 07:00 PM
Mustard Tigers FC
Home
0
1
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
1
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 07:00 PM
Killermanjaro United
Home
0
8
Dreadnoughts SC
Visitor
Dreadnoughts SC
8
Tuesday, August 06, 2019 06:30 PM
Comets
Home
0
3
FC Riverbend
Visitor
FC Riverbend
3
Tuesday, August 06, 2019 06:30 PM
Redhaus United FC
Home
0
3
Dreadnoughts SC
Visitor
Dreadnoughts SC
3
Tuesday, August 06, 2019 07:00 PM
Killermanjaro United
Home
0
4
Getsemani FC
Visitor
Getsemani FC
4
Saturday, August 10, 2019 02:00 PM
Mustard Tigers FC
Home
0
3
Strikers
Visitor
Strikers
3
Tuesday, August 13, 2019 07:00 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
1
5
Redhaus United FC
Visitor
Redhaus United FC
5
Copyright 2019 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | |