Tuesday, September 22, 2020
Go
Login

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2019-20 Indoor - Men - GYMVMT Div 3B
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 08:15 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
4
2
Croatia NK
Visitor
Croatia NK
2
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 08:45 PM
Ardrossan Strikers
Home
3
4
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
4
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 09:15 PM
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
Home
2
1
Belmac United 1 Men
Visitor
Belmac United 1 Men
1
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 09:45 PM
AH Foundation
Home
2
4
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
4
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 10:15 PM
Santos FC Res
Home
0
3
Triarii FC
Visitor
Triarii FC
3
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 08:15 PM
Croatia NK
Home
8
3
AH Foundation
Visitor
AH Foundation
3
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 08:45 PM
Edmonton United
Home
2
1
Santos FC Res
Visitor
Santos FC Res
1
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 09:15 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
0
2
Ardrossan Strikers
Visitor
Ardrossan Strikers
2
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 09:30 PM
Triarii FC
Home
4
3
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
Visitor
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
3
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 09:45 PM
Belmac United 1 Men
Home
2
2
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
2
Wednesday, November 06, 2019 08:15 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
2
1
Triarii FC
Visitor
Triarii FC
1
Wednesday, November 06, 2019 08:30 PM
AH Foundation
Home
2
8
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
8
Wednesday, November 06, 2019 09:15 PM
Ardrossan Strikers
Home
3
0
Belmac United 1 Men
Visitor
Belmac United 1 Men
0
Wednesday, November 06, 2019 09:45 PM
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
Home
3
3
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
3
Wednesday, November 06, 2019 10:15 PM
Santos FC Res
Home
1
1
Croatia NK
Visitor
Croatia NK
1
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 08:15 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
3
1
AH Foundation
Visitor
AH Foundation
1
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 08:45 PM
Belmac United 1 Men
Home
1
2
Santos FC Res
Visitor
Santos FC Res
2
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 09:15 PM
Triarii FC
Home
1
2
Ardrossan Strikers
Visitor
Ardrossan Strikers
2
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 09:45 PM
Croatia NK
Home
5
1
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
Visitor
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
1
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 10:15 PM
Edmonton United
Home
4
3
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
3
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 08:15 PM
Ardrossan Strikers
Home
4
3
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
3
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 08:30 PM
AH Foundation
Home
3
2
Triarii FC
Visitor
Triarii FC
2
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 08:45 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
3
3
Croatia NK
Visitor
Croatia NK
3
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 09:15 PM
Santos FC Res
Home
6
2
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
Visitor
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
2
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 09:45 PM
Edmonton United
Home
5
3
Belmac United 1 Men
Visitor
Belmac United 1 Men
3
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 08:15 PM
Belmac United 1 Men
Home
3
4
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
4
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 08:30 PM
Triarii FC
Home
2
11
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
11
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 09:15 PM
Croatia NK
Home
3
3
Ardrossan Strikers
Visitor
Ardrossan Strikers
3
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 09:45 PM
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
Home
2
2
AH Foundation
Visitor
AH Foundation
2
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 10:15 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
3
9
Santos FC Res
Visitor
Santos FC Res
9
Wednesday, December 04, 2019 08:15 PM
Edmonton United
Home
7
5
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
5
Wednesday, December 04, 2019 08:45 PM
Triarii FC
Home
2
5
Croatia NK
Visitor
Croatia NK
5
Wednesday, December 04, 2019 09:15 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
6
3
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
Visitor
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
3
Wednesday, December 04, 2019 09:45 PM
AH Foundation
Home
1
2
Belmac United 1 Men
Visitor
Belmac United 1 Men
2
Wednesday, December 04, 2019 10:15 PM
Ardrossan Strikers
Home
3
2
Santos FC Res
Visitor
Santos FC Res
2
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 08:15 PM
Croatia NK
Home
0
6
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
6
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 08:45 PM
Santos FC Res
Home
6
4
AH Foundation
Visitor
AH Foundation
4
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 09:15 PM
Belmac United 1 Men
Home
7
4
Triarii FC
Visitor
Triarii FC
4
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 09:30 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
6
3
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
3
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 09:45 PM
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
Home
0
6
Ardrossan Strikers
Visitor
Ardrossan Strikers
6
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 08:15 PM
Ardrossan Strikers
Home
6
0
AH Foundation
Visitor
AH Foundation
0
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 08:30 PM
Croatia NK
Home
4
2
Belmac United 1 Men
Visitor
Belmac United 1 Men
2
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 09:15 PM
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
Home
0
5
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
5
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 09:45 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
4
0
Triarii FC
Visitor
Triarii FC
0
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 10:15 PM
Santos FC Res
Home
4
2
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
2
Wednesday, January 08, 2020 08:15 PM
Croatia NK
Home
1
2
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
2
Wednesday, January 08, 2020 08:45 PM
Edmonton United
Home
4
2
Ardrossan Strikers
Visitor
Ardrossan Strikers
2
Wednesday, January 08, 2020 09:15 PM
Belmac United 1 Men
Home
2
3
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
Visitor
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
3
Wednesday, January 08, 2020 09:45 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
12
5
AH Foundation
Visitor
AH Foundation
5
Wednesday, January 08, 2020 10:15 PM
Triarii FC
Home
0
8
Santos FC Res
Visitor
Santos FC Res
8
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 08:15 PM
AH Foundation
Home
1
7
Croatia NK
Visitor
Croatia NK
7
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 08:45 PM
Santos FC Res
Home
6
0
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
0
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 09:15 PM
Ardrossan Strikers
Home
6
2
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
2
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 09:30 PM
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
Home
1
0
Triarii FC
Visitor
Triarii FC
0
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 09:45 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
5
3
Belmac United 1 Men
Visitor
Belmac United 1 Men
3
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 08:15 PM
Triarii FC
Home
1
8
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
8
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 08:30 PM
Edmonton United
Home
8
1
AH Foundation
Visitor
AH Foundation
1
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 09:15 PM
Belmac United 1 Men
Home
1
3
Ardrossan Strikers
Visitor
Ardrossan Strikers
3
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 09:45 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
4
1
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
Visitor
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
1
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 10:15 PM
Croatia NK
Home
2
1
Santos FC Res
Visitor
Santos FC Res
1
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 08:15 PM
AH Foundation
Home
1
6
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
6
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 08:45 PM
Santos FC Res
Home
5
2
Belmac United 1 Men
Visitor
Belmac United 1 Men
2
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 09:15 PM
Ardrossan Strikers
Home
1
7
Triarii FC
Visitor
Triarii FC
7
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 09:45 PM
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
Home
1
5
Croatia NK
Visitor
Croatia NK
5
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 10:15 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
0
2
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
2
Wednesday, February 05, 2020 07:30 PM
Belmac United 1 Men
Home
3
3
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
3
Wednesday, February 05, 2020 08:15 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
1
1
Ardrossan Strikers
Visitor
Ardrossan Strikers
1
Wednesday, February 05, 2020 08:45 PM
Croatia NK
Home
8
5
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
5
Wednesday, February 05, 2020 09:15 PM
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
Home
3
5
Santos FC Res
Visitor
Santos FC Res
5
Wednesday, February 05, 2020 09:30 PM
Triarii FC
Home
3
0
AH Foundation
Visitor
AH Foundation
0
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 08:15 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
4
4
Belmac United 1 Men
Visitor
Belmac United 1 Men
4
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 08:30 PM
Edmonton United
Home
8
2
Triarii FC
Visitor
Triarii FC
2
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 09:15 PM
Ardrossan Strikers
Home
2
2
Croatia NK
Visitor
Croatia NK
2
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 09:30 PM
Santos FC Res
Home
2
2
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
2
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 09:45 PM
AH Foundation
Home
0
3
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
Visitor
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
3
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 08:15 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
3
1
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
1
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 08:45 PM
Croatia NK
Home
3
2
Triarii FC
Visitor
Triarii FC
2
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 09:15 PM
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
Home
1
6
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
6
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 09:45 PM
Belmac United 1 Men
Home
3
0
AH Foundation
Visitor
AH Foundation
0
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 10:15 PM
Santos FC Res
Home
3
2
Ardrossan Strikers
Visitor
Ardrossan Strikers
2
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 08:15 PM
Edmonton United
Home
3
3
Croatia NK
Visitor
Croatia NK
3
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 08:45 PM
AH Foundation
Home
0
3
Santos FC Res
Visitor
Santos FC Res
3
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 09:15 PM
Triarii FC
Home
5
3
Belmac United 1 Men
Visitor
Belmac United 1 Men
3
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 09:45 PM
Ardrossan Strikers
Home
4
1
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
Visitor
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
1
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 10:15 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
1
5
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
5
Wednesday, March 04, 2020 08:15 PM
AH Foundation
Home
0
3
Ardrossan Strikers
Visitor
Ardrossan Strikers
3
Wednesday, March 04, 2020 08:30 PM
Belmac United 1 Men
Home
3
2
Croatia NK
Visitor
Croatia NK
2
Wednesday, March 04, 2020 09:15 PM
Edmonton United
Home
3
0
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
Visitor
Sherwood Park Phoenix 7
0
Wednesday, March 04, 2020 09:45 PM
Triarii FC
Home
1
5
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
5
Wednesday, March 04, 2020 10:15 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
1
3
Santos FC Res
Visitor
Santos FC Res
3
Copyright 2020 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | |