Monday, May 27, 2024
Go
Login

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2023 Outdoor - Men 35 Plus - Div 2
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Sunday, May 07, 2023 02:00 PM
Croatia Vatreni
Home
3
0
Unity FC
Visitor
Unity FC
0
Sunday, May 07, 2023 03:00 PM
FC Riverbend M
Home
2
1
Western Eagles FC 2
Visitor
Western Eagles FC 2
1
Sunday, May 07, 2023 04:00 PM
Argento Nero FC
Home
0
7
Fulvaso FC
Visitor
Fulvaso FC
7
Sunday, May 07, 2023 05:00 PM
Beer Hunters
Home
4
3
Global United Reserve
Visitor
Global United Reserve
3
Friday, May 12, 2023 06:30 PM
Western Eagles FC 2
Home
5
2
Croatia Vatreni
Visitor
Croatia Vatreni
2
Friday, May 12, 2023 07:00 PM
Global United Reserve
Home
1
10
FC Riverbend M
Visitor
FC Riverbend M
10
Friday, May 12, 2023 07:00 PM
Unity FC
Home
4
0
Argento Nero FC
Visitor
Argento Nero FC
0
Friday, May 12, 2023 07:00 PM
Fulvaso FC
Home
2
2
Beer Hunters
Visitor
Beer Hunters
2
Friday, May 26, 2023 06:30 PM
Argento Nero FC
Home
0
3
Global United Reserve
Visitor
Global United Reserve
3
Friday, May 26, 2023 08:15 PM
Fulvaso FC
Home
0
4
Western Eagles FC 2
Visitor
Western Eagles FC 2
4
Friday, May 26, 2023 08:15 PM
Beer Hunters
Home
0
3
Unity FC
Visitor
Unity FC
3
Friday, May 26, 2023 08:30 PM
FC Riverbend M
Home
5
0
Croatia Vatreni
Visitor
Croatia Vatreni
0
Sunday, June 04, 2023 02:00 PM
Croatia Vatreni
Home
5
0
Argento Nero FC
Visitor
Argento Nero FC
0
Sunday, June 04, 2023 03:00 PM
Unity FC
Home
0
6
FC Riverbend M
Visitor
FC Riverbend M
6
Sunday, June 04, 2023 05:00 PM
Western Eagles FC 2
Home
4
3
Beer Hunters
Visitor
Beer Hunters
3
Sunday, June 04, 2023 07:00 PM
Global United Reserve
Home
1
3
Fulvaso FC
Visitor
Fulvaso FC
3
Friday, June 16, 2023 06:45 PM
Unity FC
Home
2
4
Fulvaso FC
Visitor
Fulvaso FC
4
Friday, June 16, 2023 07:00 PM
Croatia Vatreni
Home
4
2
Beer Hunters
Visitor
Beer Hunters
2
Friday, June 16, 2023 08:15 PM
Western Eagles FC 2
Home
2
1
Global United Reserve
Visitor
Global United Reserve
1
Friday, June 16, 2023 08:15 PM
FC Riverbend M
Home
3
0
Argento Nero FC
Visitor
Argento Nero FC
0
Friday, June 23, 2023 06:30 PM
FC Riverbend M
Home
3
2
Fulvaso FC
Visitor
Fulvaso FC
2
Friday, June 23, 2023 07:00 PM
Croatia Vatreni
Home
2
0
Global United Reserve
Visitor
Global United Reserve
0
Friday, June 23, 2023 08:15 PM
Beer Hunters
Home
6
0
Argento Nero FC
Visitor
Argento Nero FC
0
Friday, June 23, 2023 08:30 PM
Unity FC
Home
0
2
Western Eagles FC 2
Visitor
Western Eagles FC 2
2
Tuesday, June 27, 2023 06:30 PM
Argento Nero FC
Home
3
0
Western Eagles FC 2
Visitor
Western Eagles FC 2
0
Friday, July 14, 2023 08:30 PM
FC Riverbend M
Home
3
0
Global United Reserve
Visitor
Global United Reserve
0
Friday, July 21, 2023 06:45 PM
Unity FC
Home
6
1
Beer Hunters
Visitor
Beer Hunters
1
Friday, July 21, 2023 07:00 PM
Croatia Vatreni
Home
1
7
FC Riverbend M
Visitor
FC Riverbend M
7
Friday, July 21, 2023 08:15 PM
Global United Reserve
Home
5
1
Argento Nero FC
Visitor
Argento Nero FC
1
Friday, July 21, 2023 08:30 PM
Western Eagles FC 2
Home
5
1
Fulvaso FC
Visitor
Fulvaso FC
1
Sunday, July 23, 2023 02:00 PM
Fulvaso FC
Home
4
1
Croatia Vatreni
Visitor
Croatia Vatreni
1
Sunday, July 23, 2023 04:00 PM
Argento Nero FC
Home
0
5
Unity FC
Visitor
Unity FC
5
Sunday, July 23, 2023 04:00 PM
Global United Reserve
Home
0
2
Beer Hunters
Visitor
Beer Hunters
2
Friday, July 28, 2023 06:30 PM
Argento Nero FC
Home
0
3
Croatia Vatreni
Visitor
Croatia Vatreni
3
Friday, July 28, 2023 06:30 PM
Beer Hunters
Home
2
4
Western Eagles FC 2
Visitor
Western Eagles FC 2
4
Friday, July 28, 2023 08:15 PM
Fulvaso FC
Home
6
1
Global United Reserve
Visitor
Global United Reserve
1
Friday, July 28, 2023 08:15 PM
FC Riverbend M
Home
1
2
Unity FC
Visitor
Unity FC
2
Sunday, July 30, 2023 02:00 PM
Fulvaso FC
Home
9
1
Argento Nero FC
Visitor
Argento Nero FC
1
Sunday, July 30, 2023 02:00 PM
Global United Reserve
Home
2
3
Unity FC
Visitor
Unity FC
3
Sunday, July 30, 2023 04:00 PM
Beer Hunters
Home
1
9
FC Riverbend M
Visitor
FC Riverbend M
9
Friday, August 11, 2023 06:30 PM
Western Eagles FC 2
Home
2
2
Argento Nero FC
Visitor
Argento Nero FC
2
Friday, August 11, 2023 08:15 PM
FC Riverbend M
Home
8
1
Beer Hunters
Visitor
Beer Hunters
1
Friday, August 11, 2023 08:15 PM
Unity FC
Home
2
3
Global United Reserve
Visitor
Global United Reserve
3
Sunday, August 13, 2023 02:00 PM
Unity FC
Home
0
7
Croatia Vatreni
Visitor
Croatia Vatreni
7
Sunday, August 13, 2023 02:00 PM
Western Eagles FC 2
Home
1
1
FC Riverbend M
Visitor
FC Riverbend M
1
Sunday, August 20, 2023 02:00 PM
Croatia Vatreni
Home
7
3
Western Eagles FC 2
Visitor
Western Eagles FC 2
3
Sunday, August 20, 2023 04:00 PM
Beer Hunters
Home
0
0
Fulvaso FC
Visitor
Fulvaso FC
0
Friday, August 25, 2023 06:30 PM
Fulvaso FC
Home
5
3
FC Riverbend M
Visitor
FC Riverbend M
3
Friday, August 25, 2023 06:30 PM
Argento Nero FC
Home
1
8
Beer Hunters
Visitor
Beer Hunters
8
Friday, August 25, 2023 07:00 PM
Global United Reserve
Home
2
4
Croatia Vatreni
Visitor
Croatia Vatreni
4
Friday, August 25, 2023 07:00 PM
Western Eagles FC 2
Home
1
3
Unity FC
Visitor
Unity FC
3
Wednesday, August 30, 2023 06:30 PM
Croatia Vatreni
Home
4
2
Fulvaso FC
Visitor
Fulvaso FC
2
Thursday, September 07, 2023 06:30 PM
Beer Hunters
Home
1
3
Croatia Vatreni
Visitor
Croatia Vatreni
3
Thursday, September 07, 2023 06:30 PM
Global United Reserve
Home
3
2
Western Eagles FC 2
Visitor
Western Eagles FC 2
2
Thursday, September 07, 2023 06:30 PM
Argento Nero FC
Home
0
7
FC Riverbend M
Visitor
FC Riverbend M
7
Thursday, September 07, 2023 06:30 PM
Fulvaso FC
Home
0
3
Unity FC
Visitor
Unity FC
3
Copyright 2024 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | |