Friday, September 25, 2020
Go
Login

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2019-20 Indoor - Men - GYMVMT Div 3D
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 08:15 PM
Slovakia FC
Home
3
8
FC Wadani
Visitor
FC Wadani
8
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 08:45 PM
FC Bayern
Home
2
2
North Edmonton United
Visitor
North Edmonton United
2
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 08:45 PM
Fatladz FC
Home
3
1
Laperle Men
Visitor
Laperle Men
1
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 09:15 PM
Ukraine Athletic
Home
4
1
Jasper Place Elite
Visitor
Jasper Place Elite
1
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 09:45 PM
Rhinos
Home
1
2
Westridge FC
Visitor
Westridge FC
2
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 07:00 PM
North Edmonton United
Home
7
2
Rhinos
Visitor
Rhinos
2
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 08:00 PM
FC Wadani
Home
3
1
Ukraine Athletic
Visitor
Ukraine Athletic
1
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 08:45 PM
Laperle Men
Home
1
0
FC Bayern
Visitor
FC Bayern
0
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 09:00 PM
Westridge FC
Home
6
5
Slovakia FC
Visitor
Slovakia FC
5
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 10:00 PM
Jasper Place Elite
Home
4
1
Fatladz FC
Visitor
Fatladz FC
1
Wednesday, November 06, 2019 07:45 PM
Slovakia FC
Home
4
3
Ukraine Athletic
Visitor
Ukraine Athletic
3
Wednesday, November 06, 2019 08:15 PM
Rhinos
Home
3
4
Jasper Place Elite
Visitor
Jasper Place Elite
4
Wednesday, November 06, 2019 08:45 PM
Laperle Men
Home
6
5
Westridge FC
Visitor
Westridge FC
5
Wednesday, November 06, 2019 09:15 PM
Fatladz FC
Home
1
3
North Edmonton United
Visitor
North Edmonton United
3
Wednesday, November 06, 2019 09:45 PM
FC Bayern
Home
1
6
FC Wadani
Visitor
FC Wadani
6
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 08:15 PM
Westridge FC
Home
0
6
FC Bayern
Visitor
FC Bayern
6
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 08:45 PM
FC Wadani
Home
5
4
Rhinos
Visitor
Rhinos
4
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 09:15 PM
North Edmonton United
Home
5
4
Laperle Men
Visitor
Laperle Men
4
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 09:45 PM
Jasper Place Elite
Home
6
0
Slovakia FC
Visitor
Slovakia FC
0
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 10:15 PM
Ukraine Athletic
Home
3
3
Fatladz FC
Visitor
Fatladz FC
3
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 07:00 PM
Laperle Men
Home
5
9
Jasper Place Elite
Visitor
Jasper Place Elite
9
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 08:00 PM
North Edmonton United
Home
3
3
FC Wadani
Visitor
FC Wadani
3
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 08:45 PM
Rhinos
Home
2
5
Slovakia FC
Visitor
Slovakia FC
5
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 09:00 PM
Fatladz FC
Home
1
2
Westridge FC
Visitor
Westridge FC
2
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 10:00 PM
FC Bayern
Home
4
2
Ukraine Athletic
Visitor
Ukraine Athletic
2
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 07:45 PM
Slovakia FC
Home
3
3
Fatladz FC
Visitor
Fatladz FC
3
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 08:15 PM
FC Wadani
Home
8
2
Laperle Men
Visitor
Laperle Men
2
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 08:45 PM
Ukraine Athletic
Home
3
1
Rhinos
Visitor
Rhinos
1
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 09:15 PM
Westridge FC
Home
1
3
North Edmonton United
Visitor
North Edmonton United
3
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 09:45 PM
Jasper Place Elite
Home
8
4
FC Bayern
Visitor
FC Bayern
4
Wednesday, December 04, 2019 07:30 PM
Fatladz FC
Home
4
3
FC Wadani
Visitor
FC Wadani
3
Wednesday, December 04, 2019 08:15 PM
Laperle Men
Home
5
3
Slovakia FC
Visitor
Slovakia FC
3
Wednesday, December 04, 2019 08:45 PM
Westridge FC
Home
2
2
Jasper Place Elite
Visitor
Jasper Place Elite
2
Wednesday, December 04, 2019 09:15 PM
FC Bayern
Home
3
3
Rhinos
Visitor
Rhinos
3
Wednesday, December 04, 2019 09:30 PM
North Edmonton United
Home
6
1
Ukraine Athletic
Visitor
Ukraine Athletic
1
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 07:00 PM
Rhinos
Home
0
5
Fatladz FC
Visitor
Fatladz FC
5
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 08:00 PM
Slovakia FC
Home
1
7
FC Bayern
Visitor
FC Bayern
7
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 08:45 PM
FC Wadani
Home
11
1
Westridge FC
Visitor
Westridge FC
1
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 09:00 PM
Ukraine Athletic
Home
2
5
Laperle Men
Visitor
Laperle Men
5
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 10:00 PM
Jasper Place Elite
Home
5
3
North Edmonton United
Visitor
North Edmonton United
3
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 07:45 PM
Ukraine Athletic
Home
1
0
Westridge FC
Visitor
Westridge FC
0
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 08:15 PM
FC Bayern
Home
1
1
Fatladz FC
Visitor
Fatladz FC
1
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 08:45 PM
Rhinos
Home
4
3
Laperle Men
Visitor
Laperle Men
3
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 09:15 PM
Jasper Place Elite
Home
4
8
FC Wadani
Visitor
FC Wadani
8
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 09:45 PM
Slovakia FC
Home
3
3
North Edmonton United
Visitor
North Edmonton United
3
Wednesday, January 08, 2020 07:30 PM
Laperle Men
Home
5
3
Fatladz FC
Visitor
Fatladz FC
3
Wednesday, January 08, 2020 08:15 PM
FC Wadani
Home
3
1
Slovakia FC
Visitor
Slovakia FC
1
Wednesday, January 08, 2020 08:45 PM
North Edmonton United
Home
1
5
FC Bayern
Visitor
FC Bayern
5
Wednesday, January 08, 2020 09:15 PM
Jasper Place Elite
Home
3
1
Ukraine Athletic
Visitor
Ukraine Athletic
1
Wednesday, January 08, 2020 09:30 PM
Westridge FC
Home
2
3
Rhinos
Visitor
Rhinos
3
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 07:00 PM
Rhinos
Home
3
4
North Edmonton United
Visitor
North Edmonton United
4
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 08:00 PM
Ukraine Athletic
Home
0
4
FC Wadani
Visitor
FC Wadani
4
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 08:45 PM
FC Bayern
Home
14
1
Laperle Men
Visitor
Laperle Men
1
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 09:00 PM
Slovakia FC
Home
3
7
Westridge FC
Visitor
Westridge FC
7
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 10:00 PM
Fatladz FC
Home
0
3
Jasper Place Elite
Visitor
Jasper Place Elite
3
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 07:45 PM
Ukraine Athletic
Home
3
1
Slovakia FC
Visitor
Slovakia FC
1
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 08:15 PM
Jasper Place Elite
Home
6
3
Rhinos
Visitor
Rhinos
3
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 08:45 PM
Westridge FC
Home
3
2
Laperle Men
Visitor
Laperle Men
2
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 09:15 PM
North Edmonton United
Home
6
3
Fatladz FC
Visitor
Fatladz FC
3
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 09:45 PM
FC Wadani
Home
6
2
FC Bayern
Visitor
FC Bayern
2
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 08:15 PM
FC Bayern
Home
3
0
Westridge FC
Visitor
Westridge FC
0
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 08:45 PM
Rhinos
Home
0
8
FC Wadani
Visitor
FC Wadani
8
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 09:15 PM
Laperle Men
Home
2
5
North Edmonton United
Visitor
North Edmonton United
5
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 09:30 PM
Fatladz FC
Home
3
6
Ukraine Athletic
Visitor
Ukraine Athletic
6
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 09:45 PM
Slovakia FC
Home
3
7
Jasper Place Elite
Visitor
Jasper Place Elite
7
Wednesday, February 05, 2020 07:00 PM
Jasper Place Elite
Home
8
2
Laperle Men
Visitor
Laperle Men
2
Wednesday, February 05, 2020 08:00 PM
FC Wadani
Home
5
1
North Edmonton United
Visitor
North Edmonton United
1
Wednesday, February 05, 2020 08:45 PM
Slovakia FC
Home
2
4
Rhinos
Visitor
Rhinos
4
Wednesday, February 05, 2020 09:00 PM
Westridge FC
Home
1
1
Fatladz FC
Visitor
Fatladz FC
1
Wednesday, February 05, 2020 10:00 PM
Ukraine Athletic
Home
2
2
FC Bayern
Visitor
FC Bayern
2
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 07:45 PM
Fatladz FC
Home
3
2
Slovakia FC
Visitor
Slovakia FC
2
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 08:15 PM
Laperle Men
Home
1
7
FC Wadani
Visitor
FC Wadani
7
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 08:45 PM
Rhinos
Home
1
6
Ukraine Athletic
Visitor
Ukraine Athletic
6
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 09:15 PM
North Edmonton United
Home
5
3
Westridge FC
Visitor
Westridge FC
3
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 09:45 PM
FC Bayern
Home
4
4
Jasper Place Elite
Visitor
Jasper Place Elite
4
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 08:15 PM
Slovakia FC
Home
8
2
Laperle Men
Visitor
Laperle Men
2
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 08:45 PM
Jasper Place Elite
Home
6
0
Westridge FC
Visitor
Westridge FC
0
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 09:15 PM
Rhinos
Home
2
4
FC Bayern
Visitor
FC Bayern
4
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 09:45 PM
FC Wadani
Home
5
3
Fatladz FC
Visitor
Fatladz FC
3
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 10:15 PM
Ukraine Athletic
Home
3
0
North Edmonton United
Visitor
North Edmonton United
0
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 07:00 PM
Fatladz FC
Home
2
1
Rhinos
Visitor
Rhinos
1
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 08:00 PM
FC Bayern
Home
9
4
Slovakia FC
Visitor
Slovakia FC
4
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 08:45 PM
Westridge FC
Home
3
6
FC Wadani
Visitor
FC Wadani
6
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 09:00 PM
Laperle Men
Home
0
0
Ukraine Athletic
Visitor
Ukraine Athletic
0
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 10:00 PM
North Edmonton United
Home
0
3
Jasper Place Elite
Visitor
Jasper Place Elite
3
Wednesday, March 04, 2020 07:45 PM
Westridge FC
Home
6
2
Ukraine Athletic
Visitor
Ukraine Athletic
2
Wednesday, March 04, 2020 08:15 PM
Fatladz FC
Home
3
1
FC Bayern
Visitor
FC Bayern
1
Wednesday, March 04, 2020 08:45 PM
Laperle Men
Home
1
6
Rhinos
Visitor
Rhinos
6
Wednesday, March 04, 2020 09:15 PM
FC Wadani
Home
6
4
Jasper Place Elite
Visitor
Jasper Place Elite
4
Wednesday, March 04, 2020 09:45 PM
North Edmonton United
Home
8
1
Slovakia FC
Visitor
Slovakia FC
1
Copyright 2020 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | |