Sunday, May 19, 2024
Go
Login

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2023-24 Indoor - Women - Div 3C
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Thursday, November 02, 2023 07:30 PM
Saints FC/Santos FC
Home
3
1
Beaumont Barbies
Visitor
Beaumont Barbies
1
Thursday, November 02, 2023 08:15 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
3
3
Fiji Women X
Visitor
Fiji Women X
3
Thursday, November 02, 2023 08:30 PM
Polonia Spartans
Home
1
0
Brew Crew
Visitor
Brew Crew
0
Thursday, November 02, 2023 09:15 PM
South Edmonton FC
Home
2
6
Crestwood
Visitor
Crestwood
6
Thursday, November 09, 2023 08:00 PM
Brew Crew
Home
5
3
Saints FC/Santos FC
Visitor
Saints FC/Santos FC
3
Thursday, November 09, 2023 08:30 PM
Beaumont Barbies
Home
4
6
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
6
Thursday, November 09, 2023 09:00 PM
Fiji Women X
Home
3
2
Crestwood
Visitor
Crestwood
2
Thursday, November 09, 2023 09:30 PM
Polonia Spartans
Home
3
1
South Edmonton FC
Visitor
South Edmonton FC
1
Thursday, November 16, 2023 08:00 PM
South Edmonton FC
Home
1
3
Brew Crew
Visitor
Brew Crew
3
Thursday, November 16, 2023 08:15 PM
Saints FC/Santos FC
Home
1
1
Fiji Women X
Visitor
Fiji Women X
1
Thursday, November 16, 2023 09:00 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
5
1
Polonia Spartans
Visitor
Polonia Spartans
1
Thursday, November 16, 2023 09:15 PM
Crestwood
Home
1
3
Beaumont Barbies
Visitor
Beaumont Barbies
3
Thursday, November 23, 2023 07:30 PM
Beaumont Barbies
Home
2
1
South Edmonton FC
Visitor
South Edmonton FC
1
Thursday, November 23, 2023 08:15 PM
Polonia Spartans
Home
2
4
Crestwood
Visitor
Crestwood
4
Thursday, November 23, 2023 08:30 PM
Brew Crew
Home
3
2
Fiji Women X
Visitor
Fiji Women X
2
Thursday, November 23, 2023 09:15 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
2
0
Saints FC/Santos FC
Visitor
Saints FC/Santos FC
0
Thursday, November 30, 2023 08:00 PM
Saints FC/Santos FC
Home
1
5
Polonia Spartans
Visitor
Polonia Spartans
5
Thursday, November 30, 2023 08:30 PM
Fiji Women X
Home
0
1
Beaumont Barbies
Visitor
Beaumont Barbies
1
Thursday, November 30, 2023 09:00 PM
South Edmonton FC
Home
1
2
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
2
Thursday, November 30, 2023 09:30 PM
Crestwood
Home
2
2
Brew Crew
Visitor
Brew Crew
2
Thursday, December 07, 2023 08:00 PM
Crestwood
Home
1
3
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
3
Thursday, December 07, 2023 08:15 PM
Fiji Women X
Home
1
3
Polonia Spartans
Visitor
Polonia Spartans
3
Thursday, December 07, 2023 09:00 PM
Brew Crew
Home
2
3
Beaumont Barbies
Visitor
Beaumont Barbies
3
Thursday, December 07, 2023 09:15 PM
Saints FC/Santos FC
Home
1
0
South Edmonton FC
Visitor
South Edmonton FC
0
Thursday, December 14, 2023 07:30 PM
Saints FC/Santos FC
Home
4
2
Crestwood
Visitor
Crestwood
2
Thursday, December 14, 2023 08:15 PM
Polonia Spartans
Home
1
4
Beaumont Barbies
Visitor
Beaumont Barbies
4
Thursday, December 14, 2023 08:30 PM
South Edmonton FC
Home
1
5
Fiji Women X
Visitor
Fiji Women X
5
Thursday, December 14, 2023 09:15 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
4
4
Brew Crew
Visitor
Brew Crew
4
Thursday, January 11, 2024 08:00 PM
Saints FC/Santos FC
Home
4
0
Brew Crew
Visitor
Brew Crew
0
Thursday, January 11, 2024 08:15 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
2
4
Beaumont Barbies
Visitor
Beaumont Barbies
4
Thursday, January 11, 2024 09:00 PM
Crestwood
Home
2
2
Fiji Women X
Visitor
Fiji Women X
2
Thursday, January 11, 2024 09:15 PM
South Edmonton FC
Home
2
8
Polonia Spartans
Visitor
Polonia Spartans
8
Thursday, January 18, 2024 07:30 PM
Brew Crew
Home
3
3
South Edmonton FC
Visitor
South Edmonton FC
3
Thursday, January 18, 2024 08:15 PM
Fiji Women X
Home
1
1
Saints FC/Santos FC
Visitor
Saints FC/Santos FC
1
Thursday, January 18, 2024 08:30 PM
Polonia Spartans
Home
1
6
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
6
Thursday, January 18, 2024 09:15 PM
Beaumont Barbies
Home
3
1
Crestwood
Visitor
Crestwood
1
Thursday, January 25, 2024 08:00 PM
South Edmonton FC
Home
2
3
Beaumont Barbies
Visitor
Beaumont Barbies
3
Thursday, January 25, 2024 08:30 PM
Crestwood
Home
2
0
Polonia Spartans
Visitor
Polonia Spartans
0
Thursday, January 25, 2024 09:00 PM
Fiji Women X
Home
4
1
Brew Crew
Visitor
Brew Crew
1
Thursday, January 25, 2024 09:30 PM
Saints FC/Santos FC
Home
1
2
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
2
Thursday, February 01, 2024 08:00 PM
Polonia Spartans
Home
4
3
Saints FC/Santos FC
Visitor
Saints FC/Santos FC
3
Thursday, February 01, 2024 08:15 PM
Beaumont Barbies
Home
3
2
Fiji Women X
Visitor
Fiji Women X
2
Thursday, February 01, 2024 09:00 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
4
0
South Edmonton FC
Visitor
South Edmonton FC
0
Thursday, February 01, 2024 09:15 PM
Brew Crew
Home
2
3
Crestwood
Visitor
Crestwood
3
Thursday, February 08, 2024 07:30 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
2
5
Crestwood
Visitor
Crestwood
5
Thursday, February 08, 2024 08:15 PM
Polonia Spartans
Home
4
3
Fiji Women X
Visitor
Fiji Women X
3
Thursday, February 08, 2024 08:30 PM
Beaumont Barbies
Home
5
2
Brew Crew
Visitor
Brew Crew
2
Thursday, February 08, 2024 09:15 PM
South Edmonton FC
Home
1
4
Saints FC/Santos FC
Visitor
Saints FC/Santos FC
4
Thursday, February 22, 2024 07:45 PM
Fiji Women X
Home
3
0
South Edmonton FC
Visitor
South Edmonton FC
0
Thursday, February 22, 2024 08:00 PM
Crestwood
Home
1
4
Saints FC/Santos FC
Visitor
Saints FC/Santos FC
4
Thursday, February 22, 2024 08:45 PM
Brew Crew
Home
3
4
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
4
Thursday, February 22, 2024 09:00 PM
Beaumont Barbies
Home
2
3
Polonia Spartans
Visitor
Polonia Spartans
3
Thursday, February 29, 2024 07:30 PM
Crestwood
Home
2
1
South Edmonton FC
Visitor
South Edmonton FC
1
Thursday, February 29, 2024 08:15 PM
Beaumont Barbies
Home
1
1
Saints FC/Santos FC
Visitor
Saints FC/Santos FC
1
Thursday, February 29, 2024 09:15 PM
Fiji Women X
Home
4
4
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
4
Thursday, March 07, 2024 07:30 PM
Brew Crew
Home
4
1
Polonia Spartans
Visitor
Polonia Spartans
1
Copyright 2024 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | |