Thursday, July 18, 2019
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2018-19 Indoor - Men 35 Plus - Div 1A
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 07:00 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
6
0
Taps Thunderhead
Visitor
Taps Thunderhead
0
Friday, October 26, 2018 08:30 PM
Albania FC
Home
5
5
Global United Res
Visitor
Global United Res
5
Friday, October 26, 2018 09:30 PM
Albion FC
Home
1
8
Ital Canadian Masters
Visitor
Ital Canadian Masters
8
Friday, October 26, 2018 10:30 PM
Banaadir FC
Home
4
2
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
2
Friday, November 02, 2018 08:30 PM
Taps Thunderhead
Home
0
4
Banaadir FC
Visitor
Banaadir FC
4
Friday, November 02, 2018 09:30 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
4
4
Albania FC
Visitor
Albania FC
4
Friday, November 02, 2018 09:30 PM
Ital Canadian Masters
Home
1
7
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
7
Friday, November 02, 2018 10:30 PM
Global United Res
Home
4
2
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
2
Friday, November 09, 2018 06:45 PM
Albania FC
Home
8
1
Ital Canadian Masters
Visitor
Ital Canadian Masters
1
Friday, November 09, 2018 07:00 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
3
5
Banaadir FC
Visitor
Banaadir FC
5
Friday, November 09, 2018 07:45 PM
Global United Res
Home
1
4
Taps Thunderhead
Visitor
Taps Thunderhead
4
Friday, November 09, 2018 08:45 PM
Albion FC
Home
1
6
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
6
Saturday, November 17, 2018 07:00 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
2
1
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
1
Saturday, November 17, 2018 07:15 PM
Taps Thunderhead
Home
4
0
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
0
Saturday, November 17, 2018 08:00 PM
Banaadir FC
Home
5
3
Albania FC
Visitor
Albania FC
3
Saturday, November 17, 2018 08:15 PM
Ital Canadian Masters
Home
0
3
Global United Res
Visitor
Global United Res
3
Friday, November 23, 2018 06:30 PM
Albania FC
Home
4
0
Taps Thunderhead
Visitor
Taps Thunderhead
0
Friday, November 23, 2018 07:30 PM
Albion FC
Home
2
6
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
6
Friday, November 23, 2018 08:00 PM
Ital Canadian Masters
Home
2
3
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
3
Friday, November 23, 2018 09:15 PM
Global United Res
Home
3
5
Banaadir FC
Visitor
Banaadir FC
5
Friday, December 07, 2018 07:00 PM
Albion FC
Home
2
9
Albania FC
Visitor
Albania FC
9
Friday, December 07, 2018 08:00 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
2
1
Global United Res
Visitor
Global United Res
1
Friday, December 07, 2018 09:00 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
4
2
Taps Thunderhead
Visitor
Taps Thunderhead
2
Friday, December 07, 2018 10:30 PM
Banaadir FC
Home
3
4
Ital Canadian Masters
Visitor
Ital Canadian Masters
4
Friday, December 14, 2018 07:30 PM
Taps Thunderhead
Home
1
3
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
3
Friday, December 14, 2018 08:30 PM
Ital Canadian Masters
Home
7
2
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
2
Friday, December 14, 2018 09:30 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
2
1
Banaadir FC
Visitor
Banaadir FC
1
Friday, December 14, 2018 10:15 PM
Global United Res
Home
1
3
Albania FC
Visitor
Albania FC
3
Friday, January 11, 2019 06:30 PM
Taps Thunderhead
Home
3
0
Global United Res
Visitor
Global United Res
0
Friday, January 11, 2019 07:00 PM
Banaadir FC
Home
4
5
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
5
Friday, January 11, 2019 07:30 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
4
1
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
1
Friday, January 11, 2019 08:00 PM
Ital Canadian Masters
Home
3
4
Albania FC
Visitor
Albania FC
4
Friday, January 18, 2019 07:15 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
1
3
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
3
Friday, January 18, 2019 08:15 PM
Albania FC
Home
6
2
Banaadir FC
Visitor
Banaadir FC
2
Friday, January 18, 2019 09:15 PM
Albion FC
Home
1
3
Taps Thunderhead
Visitor
Taps Thunderhead
3
Friday, January 18, 2019 10:15 PM
Global United Res
Home
3
4
Ital Canadian Masters
Visitor
Ital Canadian Masters
4
Friday, January 25, 2019 08:30 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
7
1
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
1
Friday, January 25, 2019 08:45 PM
Banaadir FC
Home
4
1
Global United Res
Visitor
Global United Res
1
Friday, January 25, 2019 09:00 PM
Taps Thunderhead
Home
2
7
Albania FC
Visitor
Albania FC
7
Friday, January 25, 2019 09:15 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
0
1
Ital Canadian Masters
Visitor
Ital Canadian Masters
1
Friday, February 08, 2019 06:30 PM
Global United Res
Home
1
7
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
7
Friday, February 08, 2019 07:30 PM
Taps Thunderhead
Home
3
3
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
3
Friday, February 08, 2019 08:30 PM
Ital Canadian Masters
Home
2
6
Banaadir FC
Visitor
Banaadir FC
6
Friday, February 08, 2019 10:30 PM
Albania FC
Home
12
3
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
3
Friday, February 15, 2019 07:00 PM
Taps Thunderhead
Home
1
4
Ital Canadian Masters
Visitor
Ital Canadian Masters
4
Friday, February 15, 2019 08:00 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
1
3
Global United Res
Visitor
Global United Res
3
Friday, February 15, 2019 09:00 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
4
1
Albania FC
Visitor
Albania FC
1
Friday, February 15, 2019 09:00 PM
Banaadir FC
Home
9
2
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
2
Saturday, February 23, 2019 06:00 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
3
0
Ital Canadian Masters
Visitor
Ital Canadian Masters
0
Saturday, February 23, 2019 06:15 PM
Albion FC
Home
1
6
Global United Res
Visitor
Global United Res
6
Saturday, February 23, 2019 07:00 PM
Albania FC
Home
5
4
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
4
Saturday, February 23, 2019 07:15 PM
Banaadir FC
Home
4
3
Taps Thunderhead
Visitor
Taps Thunderhead
3
Friday, March 01, 2019 08:00 PM
Ital Canadian Masters
Home
4
3
Taps Thunderhead
Visitor
Taps Thunderhead
3
Friday, March 01, 2019 08:15 PM
Global United Res
Home
1
4
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
4
Friday, March 01, 2019 09:00 PM
Albion FC
Home
0
7
Banaadir FC
Visitor
Banaadir FC
7
Friday, March 01, 2019 10:00 PM
Albania FC
Home
3
5
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
5
Copyright 2019 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | |