Monday, July 15, 2019
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2019 Outdoor - Women - Div 2A
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Thursday, May 09, 2019 07:00 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
2
3
Dreadnought 2
Visitor
Dreadnought 2
3
Thursday, May 09, 2019 07:00 PM
Selects FC
Home
0
1
SP Phoenix 3
Visitor
SP Phoenix 3
1
Thursday, May 09, 2019 07:00 PM
FC Magic
Home
3
4
Wind SH
Visitor
Wind SH
4
Sunday, May 12, 2019 12:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 5
Home
2
2
FC Magic
Visitor
FC Magic
2
Sunday, May 12, 2019 02:00 PM
Wind SH
Home
2
5
Rio Terrace FC
Visitor
Rio Terrace FC
5
Sunday, May 12, 2019 04:00 PM
ASC Cyclones/ ASC Inter
Home
1
4
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
4
Sunday, May 12, 2019 04:00 PM
Dreadnought 2
Home
6
1
Selects FC
Visitor
Selects FC
1
Thursday, May 16, 2019 06:30 PM
ASC Cyclones/ ASC Inter
Home
2
2
Selects FC
Visitor
Selects FC
2
Thursday, May 16, 2019 07:00 PM
Dreadnought 2
Home
4
0
FC Magic
Visitor
FC Magic
0
Thursday, May 16, 2019 07:00 PM
SP Phoenix 3
Home
4
0
Rio Terrace FC
Visitor
Rio Terrace FC
0
Thursday, May 16, 2019 08:15 PM
St. Albert Impact 5
Home
3
1
Wind SH
Visitor
Wind SH
1
Thursday, May 23, 2019 06:30 PM
Wind SH
Home
3
0
ASC Cyclones/ ASC Inter
Visitor
ASC Cyclones/ ASC Inter
0
Thursday, May 23, 2019 06:30 PM
FC Magic
Home
3
2
SP Phoenix 3
Visitor
SP Phoenix 3
2
Thursday, May 23, 2019 08:15 PM
Rio Terrace FC
Home
0
0
St. Albert Impact 5
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 5
0
Thursday, May 23, 2019 08:15 PM
Selects FC
Home
1
1
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019 01:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 5
Home
2
0
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
0
Sunday, May 26, 2019 02:00 PM
FC Magic
Home
3
3
ASC Cyclones/ ASC Inter
Visitor
ASC Cyclones/ ASC Inter
3
Sunday, May 26, 2019 03:00 PM
SP Phoenix 3
Home
5
0
Dreadnought 2
Visitor
Dreadnought 2
0
Sunday, May 26, 2019 04:00 PM
Wind SH
Home
6
0
Selects FC
Visitor
Selects FC
0
Sunday, June 02, 2019 01:30 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
0
3
FC Magic
Visitor
FC Magic
3
Sunday, June 02, 2019 02:00 PM
ASC Cyclones/ ASC Inter
Home
0
4
St. Albert Impact 5
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 5
4
Sunday, June 02, 2019 04:00 PM
SP Phoenix 3
Home
3
1
Wind SH
Visitor
Wind SH
1
Sunday, June 02, 2019 07:00 PM
Dreadnought 2
Home
4
5
Rio Terrace FC
Visitor
Rio Terrace FC
5
Thursday, June 06, 2019 06:30 PM
St. Albert Impact 5
Home
7
0
ASC Cyclones/ ASC Inter
Visitor
ASC Cyclones/ ASC Inter
0
Thursday, June 06, 2019 08:15 PM
FC Magic
Home
7
0
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
0
Sunday, June 09, 2019 02:00 PM
Selects FC
Home
1
4
Rio Terrace FC
Visitor
Rio Terrace FC
4
Sunday, June 09, 2019 07:00 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
2
3
Wind SH
Visitor
Wind SH
3
Thursday, June 13, 2019 06:30 PM
ASC Cyclones/ ASC Inter
Home
0
2
FC Magic
Visitor
FC Magic
2
Thursday, June 13, 2019 06:30 PM
Selects FC
Home
1
7
Wind SH
Visitor
Wind SH
7
Thursday, June 13, 2019 07:00 PM
Dreadnought 2
Home
1
1
SP Phoenix 3
Visitor
SP Phoenix 3
1
Thursday, June 13, 2019 08:15 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
1
8
St. Albert Impact 5
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 5
8
Sunday, June 16, 2019 03:00 PM
Wind SH
Home
0
6
SP Phoenix 3
Visitor
SP Phoenix 3
6
Sunday, June 16, 2019 05:00 PM
Rio Terrace FC
Home
4
0
ASC Cyclones/ ASC Inter
Visitor
ASC Cyclones/ ASC Inter
0
Sunday, June 23, 2019 02:00 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
1
5
SP Phoenix 3
Visitor
SP Phoenix 3
5
Sunday, June 23, 2019 02:00 PM
Selects FC
Home
0
3
St. Albert Impact 5
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 5
3
Sunday, June 23, 2019 04:00 PM
ASC Cyclones/ ASC Inter
Home
0
8
Dreadnought 2
Visitor
Dreadnought 2
8
Sunday, June 23, 2019 04:00 PM
FC Magic
Home
3
2
Rio Terrace FC
Visitor
Rio Terrace FC
2
Thursday, June 27, 2019 06:30 PM
St. Albert Impact 5
Home
6
1
Selects FC
Visitor
Selects FC
1
Thursday, June 27, 2019 08:15 PM
Rio Terrace FC
Home
2
0
FC Magic
Visitor
FC Magic
0
Thursday, July 04, 2019 06:30 PM
Rio Terrace FC
Home
8
4
Wind SH
Visitor
Wind SH
4
Thursday, July 04, 2019 06:30 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
3
0
ASC Cyclones/ ASC Inter
Visitor
ASC Cyclones/ ASC Inter
0
Thursday, July 04, 2019 07:00 PM
Selects FC
Home
2
2
Dreadnought 2
Visitor
Dreadnought 2
2
Thursday, July 04, 2019 08:15 PM
FC Magic
Home
1
3
St. Albert Impact 5
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 5
3
Sunday, July 07, 2019 02:00 PM
Dreadnought 2
Home
2
1
Wind SH
Visitor
Wind SH
1
Sunday, July 07, 2019 02:00 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
-
-
Rio Terrace FC
Visitor
Rio Terrace FC
-
Sunday, July 07, 2019 03:00 PM
SP Phoenix 3
Home
-
-
St. Albert Impact 5
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 5
-
Sunday, July 07, 2019 04:00 PM
Selects FC
Home
-
-
FC Magic
Visitor
FC Magic
-
Thursday, July 11, 2019 06:30 PM
Wind SH
Home
-
-
FC Magic
Visitor
FC Magic
-
Thursday, July 11, 2019 07:00 PM
Dreadnought 2
Home
-
-
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
-
Thursday, July 11, 2019 07:00 PM
SP Phoenix 3
Home
-
-
Selects FC
Visitor
Selects FC
-
Thursday, July 11, 2019 07:00 PM
ASC Cyclones/ ASC Inter
Home
-
-
Rio Terrace FC
Visitor
Rio Terrace FC
-
Sunday, July 14, 2019 06:00 PM
ASC Cyclones/ ASC Inter
Home
-
-
SP Phoenix 3
Visitor
SP Phoenix 3
-
Sunday, July 14, 2019 07:00 PM
Rio Terrace FC
Home
-
-
Dreadnought 2
Visitor
Dreadnought 2
-
Thursday, July 18, 2019 06:30 PM
Wind SH
Home
-
-
St. Albert Impact 5
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 5
-
Thursday, July 18, 2019 07:00 PM
FC Magic
Home
-
-
Dreadnought 2
Visitor
Dreadnought 2
-
Thursday, July 18, 2019 07:00 PM
Rio Terrace FC
Home
-
-
SP Phoenix 3
Visitor
SP Phoenix 3
-
Thursday, July 18, 2019 08:15 PM
Selects FC
Home
-
-
ASC Cyclones/ ASC Inter
Visitor
ASC Cyclones/ ASC Inter
-
Sunday, July 21, 2019 06:00 PM
SP Phoenix 3
Home
-
-
ASC Cyclones/ ASC Inter
Visitor
ASC Cyclones/ ASC Inter
-
Sunday, July 21, 2019 07:00 PM
Wind SH
Home
-
-
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
-
Sunday, July 21, 2019 07:00 PM
Dreadnought 2
Home
-
-
St. Albert Impact 5
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 5
-
Sunday, July 21, 2019 07:00 PM
Rio Terrace FC
Home
-
-
Selects FC
Visitor
Selects FC
-
Thursday, July 25, 2019 06:30 PM
St. Albert Impact 5
Home
-
-
Rio Terrace FC
Visitor
Rio Terrace FC
-
Thursday, July 25, 2019 07:00 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
-
-
Selects FC
Visitor
Selects FC
-
Thursday, July 25, 2019 07:00 PM
SP Phoenix 3
Home
-
-
FC Magic
Visitor
FC Magic
-
Thursday, July 25, 2019 08:15 PM
ASC Cyclones/ ASC Inter
Home
-
-
Wind SH
Visitor
Wind SH
-
Sunday, July 28, 2019 06:00 PM
SP Phoenix 3
Home
-
-
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
-
Sunday, July 28, 2019 07:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 5
Home
-
-
Dreadnought 2
Visitor
Dreadnought 2
-
Thursday, August 08, 2019 06:30 PM
FC Magic
Home
-
-
Selects FC
Visitor
Selects FC
-
Thursday, August 08, 2019 07:00 PM
Wind SH
Home
-
-
Dreadnought 2
Visitor
Dreadnought 2
-
Thursday, August 08, 2019 07:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 5
Home
-
-
SP Phoenix 3
Visitor
SP Phoenix 3
-
Thursday, August 08, 2019 07:00 PM
Rio Terrace FC
Home
-
-
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
-
Sunday, August 11, 2019 07:00 PM
Dreadnought 2
Home
-
-
ASC Cyclones/ ASC Inter
Visitor
ASC Cyclones/ ASC Inter
-
Copyright 2019 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | |