Sunday, December 16, 2018
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2017-18 Indoor - Men 35 Plus - Div 1A
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Friday, October 20, 2017 07:00 PM
Albania FC
Home
9
3
Global United Res
Visitor
Global United Res
3
Friday, October 20, 2017 07:15 PM
Real Santiago FC
Home
5
8
Viti Masters
Visitor
Viti Masters
8
Friday, October 20, 2017 08:15 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
4
2
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
Visitor
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
2
Friday, October 20, 2017 08:45 PM
Albion FC
Home
3
3
Parkland FC Masters
Visitor
Parkland FC Masters
3
Friday, October 20, 2017 09:15 PM
Taps Thunderhead
Home
1
5
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
5
Saturday, October 28, 2017 05:45 PM
Parkland FC Masters
Home
1
7
Real Santiago FC
Visitor
Real Santiago FC
7
Saturday, October 28, 2017 06:00 PM
Global United Res
Home
11
0
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
0
Saturday, October 28, 2017 06:45 PM
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
Home
6
2
Taps Thunderhead
Visitor
Taps Thunderhead
2
Saturday, October 28, 2017 07:00 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
2
5
Albania FC
Visitor
Albania FC
5
Saturday, October 28, 2017 07:45 PM
Viti Masters
Home
7
2
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
2
Friday, November 03, 2017 06:30 PM
Albion FC
Home
4
2
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
Visitor
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
2
Friday, November 03, 2017 07:30 PM
Real Santiago FC
Home
3
5
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
5
Friday, November 03, 2017 09:15 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
3
3
Taps Thunderhead
Visitor
Taps Thunderhead
3
Friday, November 03, 2017 10:15 PM
Global United Res
Home
2
5
Viti Masters
Visitor
Viti Masters
5
Friday, November 03, 2017 10:30 PM
Albania FC
Home
5
2
Parkland FC Masters
Visitor
Parkland FC Masters
2
Friday, November 10, 2017 06:30 PM
Parkland FC Masters
Home
2
7
Global United Res
Visitor
Global United Res
7
Friday, November 10, 2017 07:30 PM
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
Home
1
14
Real Santiago FC
Visitor
Real Santiago FC
14
Friday, November 10, 2017 08:30 PM
Viti Masters
Home
6
2
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
2
Friday, November 10, 2017 09:00 PM
Taps Thunderhead
Home
5
2
Albania FC
Visitor
Albania FC
2
Friday, November 10, 2017 10:15 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
6
1
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
1
Friday, November 17, 2017 07:00 PM
Albion FC
Home
2
3
Taps Thunderhead
Visitor
Taps Thunderhead
3
Friday, November 17, 2017 08:15 PM
Parkland FC Masters
Home
1
3
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
Visitor
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
3
Friday, November 17, 2017 08:30 PM
Global United Res
Home
5
5
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
5
Friday, November 17, 2017 10:00 PM
Real Santiago FC
Home
4
2
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
2
Friday, November 17, 2017 10:30 PM
Albania FC
Home
1
4
Viti Masters
Visitor
Viti Masters
4
Friday, November 24, 2017 06:30 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
3
2
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
2
Friday, November 24, 2017 07:00 PM
Taps Thunderhead
Home
3
6
Real Santiago FC
Visitor
Real Santiago FC
6
Friday, November 24, 2017 07:30 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
2
4
Albania FC
Visitor
Albania FC
4
Friday, November 24, 2017 08:30 PM
Viti Masters
Home
7
3
Parkland FC Masters
Visitor
Parkland FC Masters
3
Friday, November 24, 2017 09:15 PM
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
Home
0
4
Global United Res
Visitor
Global United Res
4
Friday, December 01, 2017 06:30 PM
Parkland FC Masters
Home
2
1
Taps Thunderhead
Visitor
Taps Thunderhead
1
Friday, December 01, 2017 07:30 PM
Global United Res
Home
3
0
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
0
Friday, December 01, 2017 08:15 PM
Viti Masters
Home
4
2
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
2
Friday, December 01, 2017 09:15 PM
Albion FC
Home
1
10
Real Santiago FC
Visitor
Real Santiago FC
10
Friday, December 01, 2017 10:30 PM
Albania FC
Home
10
0
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
Visitor
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
0
Friday, December 15, 2017 06:30 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
2
2
Parkland FC Masters
Visitor
Parkland FC Masters
2
Friday, December 15, 2017 07:30 PM
Albion FC
Home
4
9
Albania FC
Visitor
Albania FC
9
Friday, December 15, 2017 08:30 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
4
3
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
Visitor
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
3
Friday, December 15, 2017 09:15 PM
Taps Thunderhead
Home
2
7
Viti Masters
Visitor
Viti Masters
7
Friday, December 15, 2017 10:15 PM
Real Santiago FC
Home
5
2
Global United Res
Visitor
Global United Res
2
Saturday, January 06, 2018 05:30 PM
Global United Res
Home
1
6
Albania FC
Visitor
Albania FC
6
Saturday, January 06, 2018 06:15 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
2
2
Taps Thunderhead
Visitor
Taps Thunderhead
2
Saturday, January 06, 2018 06:45 PM
Viti Masters
Home
2
4
Real Santiago FC
Visitor
Real Santiago FC
4
Saturday, January 06, 2018 07:15 PM
Parkland FC Masters
Home
3
0
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
0
Saturday, January 06, 2018 07:45 PM
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
Home
3
2
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
2
Friday, January 12, 2018 07:00 PM
Real Santiago FC
Home
4
0
Parkland FC Masters
Visitor
Parkland FC Masters
0
Friday, January 12, 2018 08:00 PM
Taps Thunderhead
Home
7
1
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
Visitor
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
1
Friday, January 12, 2018 08:30 PM
Albania FC
Home
4
4
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
4
Friday, January 12, 2018 09:30 PM
Albion FC
Home
1
4
Global United Res
Visitor
Global United Res
4
Friday, January 12, 2018 10:30 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
2
7
Viti Masters
Visitor
Viti Masters
7
Friday, January 19, 2018 06:30 PM
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
Home
2
8
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
8
Friday, January 19, 2018 07:00 PM
Viti Masters
Home
2
6
Global United Res
Visitor
Global United Res
6
Friday, January 19, 2018 07:30 PM
Taps Thunderhead
Home
4
0
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
0
Friday, January 19, 2018 08:30 PM
Parkland FC Masters
Home
2
6
Albania FC
Visitor
Albania FC
6
Friday, January 19, 2018 09:15 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
1
8
Real Santiago FC
Visitor
Real Santiago FC
8
Friday, January 26, 2018 07:00 PM
Albion FC
Home
4
7
Viti Masters
Visitor
Viti Masters
7
Friday, January 26, 2018 08:00 PM
Global United Res
Home
6
1
Parkland FC Masters
Visitor
Parkland FC Masters
1
Friday, January 26, 2018 08:30 PM
Real Santiago FC
Home
14
0
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
Visitor
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
0
Friday, January 26, 2018 09:30 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
5
7
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
7
Friday, January 26, 2018 10:30 PM
Albania FC
Home
6
2
Taps Thunderhead
Visitor
Taps Thunderhead
2
Saturday, February 10, 2018 05:30 PM
Albion FC
Home
6
6
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
6
Saturday, February 10, 2018 06:15 PM
Albania FC
Home
10
1
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
1
Saturday, February 10, 2018 06:30 PM
Global United Res
Home
4
1
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
Visitor
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
1
Saturday, February 10, 2018 07:15 PM
Real Santiago FC
Home
2
0
Taps Thunderhead
Visitor
Taps Thunderhead
0
Saturday, February 10, 2018 07:30 PM
Parkland FC Masters
Home
0
6
Viti Masters
Visitor
Viti Masters
6
Friday, February 16, 2018 06:30 PM
Taps Thunderhead
Home
3
1
Parkland FC Masters
Visitor
Parkland FC Masters
1
Friday, February 16, 2018 07:30 PM
Real Santiago FC
Home
8
5
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
5
Friday, February 16, 2018 07:45 PM
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
Home
2
6
Albania FC
Visitor
Albania FC
6
Friday, February 16, 2018 08:30 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
2
7
Global United Res
Visitor
Global United Res
7
Friday, February 16, 2018 09:15 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
2
5
Viti Masters
Visitor
Viti Masters
5
Friday, February 23, 2018 07:00 PM
Viti Masters
Home
5
3
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
Visitor
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
3
Friday, February 23, 2018 08:15 PM
Parkland FC Masters
Home
0
8
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
8
Friday, February 23, 2018 08:30 PM
Global United Res
Home
6
2
Taps Thunderhead
Visitor
Taps Thunderhead
2
Friday, February 23, 2018 08:45 PM
Albania FC
Home
2
4
Real Santiago FC
Visitor
Real Santiago FC
4
Friday, February 23, 2018 09:45 PM
Albion FC
Home
3
1
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
1
Saturday, February 24, 2018 06:15 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
0
6
Real Santiago FC
Visitor
Real Santiago FC
6
Saturday, February 24, 2018 07:00 PM
Viti Masters
Home
5
2
Albania FC
Visitor
Albania FC
2
Saturday, February 24, 2018 07:30 PM
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
Home
2
7
Parkland FC Masters
Visitor
Parkland FC Masters
7
Saturday, February 24, 2018 08:00 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
3
5
Global United Res
Visitor
Global United Res
5
Saturday, February 24, 2018 09:00 PM
Taps Thunderhead
Home
8
1
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
1
Friday, March 02, 2018 09:15 PM
Viti Masters
Home
3
2
Taps Thunderhead
Visitor
Taps Thunderhead
2
Friday, March 09, 2018 07:00 PM
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
Home
1
10
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
10
Friday, March 09, 2018 09:00 PM
Albania FC
Home
6
1
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
1
Friday, March 09, 2018 09:15 PM
Global United Res
Home
4
6
Real Santiago FC
Visitor
Real Santiago FC
6
Friday, March 09, 2018 10:00 PM
Parkland FC Masters
Home
2
2
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
2
Friday, March 16, 2018 07:15 PM
Taps Thunderhead
Home
5
2
Global United Res
Visitor
Global United Res
2
Friday, March 16, 2018 08:15 PM
Egypt Masters/Stars FC
Home
0
14
Viti Masters
Visitor
Viti Masters
14
Friday, March 16, 2018 08:45 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
5
2
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
2
Friday, March 16, 2018 09:15 PM
Real Santiago FC
Home
6
4
Albania FC
Visitor
Albania FC
4
Friday, March 16, 2018 09:45 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
7
1
Parkland FC Masters
Visitor
Parkland FC Masters
1
Copyright 2018 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | Register |