Friday, July 28, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2015-16 Indoor - Men - Div 1B
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Monday, October 19, 2015 08:15 PM
Rionero FC
Home
3
0
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
0
Monday, October 19, 2015 08:30 PM
Strikers
Home
9
1
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
1
Monday, October 19, 2015 08:45 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
2
2
Futballers FC
Visitor
Futballers FC
2
Monday, October 19, 2015 09:00 PM
Drillers 2
Home
4
0
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
0
Monday, October 19, 2015 09:30 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
2
2
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
2
Monday, October 26, 2015 07:15 PM
Futballers FC
Home
0
5
Strikers
Visitor
Strikers
5
Monday, October 26, 2015 08:15 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
0
3
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
3
Monday, October 26, 2015 09:15 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Home
3
4
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
4
Monday, October 26, 2015 09:30 PM
Edmonton United
Home
4
2
Drillers 2
Visitor
Drillers 2
2
Monday, October 26, 2015 10:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
2
3
Rionero FC
Visitor
Rionero FC
3
Monday, November 02, 2015 07:30 PM
Rionero FC
Home
6
3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
3
Monday, November 02, 2015 08:00 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
0
3
Strikers
Visitor
Strikers
3
Monday, November 02, 2015 08:15 PM
Edmonton United
Home
6
2
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
2
Monday, November 02, 2015 08:30 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
4
3
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
3
Monday, November 02, 2015 09:15 PM
Drillers 2
Home
2
5
Futballers FC
Visitor
Futballers FC
5
Monday, November 09, 2015 08:15 PM
Strikers
Home
1
1
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
1
Monday, November 09, 2015 08:45 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Home
4
4
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
4
Monday, November 09, 2015 09:00 PM
Futballers FC
Home
4
1
Rionero FC
Visitor
Rionero FC
1
Monday, November 09, 2015 09:15 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
3
3
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
3
Monday, November 09, 2015 09:45 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
0
4
Drillers 2
Visitor
Drillers 2
4
Monday, November 16, 2015 07:45 PM
Rionero FC
Home
6
3
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
3
Monday, November 16, 2015 08:30 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
5
0
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
0
Monday, November 16, 2015 08:45 PM
Drillers 2
Home
3
3
Strikers
Visitor
Strikers
3
Monday, November 16, 2015 09:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
1
2
Futballers FC
Visitor
Futballers FC
2
Monday, November 16, 2015 09:15 PM
Edmonton United
Home
2
3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
3
Monday, November 23, 2015 08:00 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
3
5
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
5
Monday, November 23, 2015 08:15 PM
Strikers
Home
2
2
Rionero FC
Visitor
Rionero FC
2
Monday, November 23, 2015 08:30 PM
Futballers FC
Home
1
1
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
1
Monday, November 23, 2015 09:15 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Home
3
9
Drillers 2
Visitor
Drillers 2
9
Monday, November 23, 2015 09:30 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
3
7
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
7
Monday, November 30, 2015 08:15 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
2
0
Futballers FC
Visitor
Futballers FC
0
Monday, November 30, 2015 08:45 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
3
7
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
7
Monday, November 30, 2015 09:15 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
2
7
Strikers
Visitor
Strikers
7
Monday, November 30, 2015 09:30 PM
Drillers 2
Home
3
2
Rionero FC
Visitor
Rionero FC
2
Monday, November 30, 2015 10:15 PM
Edmonton United
Home
0
3
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
3
Monday, December 07, 2015 07:45 PM
Futballers FC
Home
2
1
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
1
Monday, December 07, 2015 08:45 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
4
3
Drillers 2
Visitor
Drillers 2
3
Monday, December 07, 2015 09:00 PM
Strikers
Home
3
0
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
0
Monday, December 07, 2015 09:45 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Home
2
6
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
6
Monday, December 07, 2015 10:00 PM
Rionero FC
Home
0
3
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
3
Monday, December 14, 2015 08:15 PM
Strikers
Home
8
3
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
3
Monday, December 14, 2015 08:30 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
5
3
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
3
Monday, December 14, 2015 08:30 PM
Drillers 2
Home
3
0
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
0
Monday, December 14, 2015 09:30 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Home
1
5
Futballers FC
Visitor
Futballers FC
5
Monday, December 14, 2015 09:30 PM
Rionero FC
Home
4
5
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
5
Monday, January 04, 2016 08:30 PM
Futballers FC
Home
5
3
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
3
Monday, January 04, 2016 08:45 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
2
2
Drillers 2
Visitor
Drillers 2
2
Monday, January 04, 2016 09:00 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Home
0
8
Strikers
Visitor
Strikers
8
Monday, January 04, 2016 09:30 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
3
6
Rionero FC
Visitor
Rionero FC
6
Monday, January 04, 2016 09:45 PM
Edmonton United
Home
1
2
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
2
Monday, January 11, 2016 08:00 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
8
1
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
1
Monday, January 11, 2016 08:30 PM
Rionero FC
Home
6
2
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
2
Monday, January 11, 2016 08:45 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
4
1
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
1
Monday, January 11, 2016 09:00 PM
Drillers 2
Home
5
3
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
3
Monday, January 11, 2016 09:15 PM
Strikers
Home
3
2
Futballers FC
Visitor
Futballers FC
2
Monday, January 18, 2016 08:15 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
1
5
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
5
Monday, January 18, 2016 08:30 PM
Futballers FC
Home
3
5
Drillers 2
Visitor
Drillers 2
5
Monday, January 18, 2016 09:15 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Home
1
0
Rionero FC
Visitor
Rionero FC
0
Monday, January 18, 2016 09:15 PM
Strikers
Home
7
3
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
3
Monday, January 18, 2016 09:30 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
3
3
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
3
Monday, January 25, 2016 08:30 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
1
5
Strikers
Visitor
Strikers
5
Monday, January 25, 2016 09:15 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
4
4
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
4
Monday, January 25, 2016 09:30 PM
Drillers 2
Home
4
2
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
2
Monday, January 25, 2016 09:45 PM
Edmonton United
Home
6
2
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
2
Monday, January 25, 2016 10:00 PM
Rionero FC
Home
5
4
Futballers FC
Visitor
Futballers FC
4
Monday, February 01, 2016 08:15 PM
Futballers FC
Home
8
5
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
5
Monday, February 01, 2016 08:30 PM
Strikers
Home
3
1
Drillers 2
Visitor
Drillers 2
1
Monday, February 01, 2016 09:15 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
1
4
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
4
Monday, February 01, 2016 09:30 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
2
1
Rionero FC
Visitor
Rionero FC
1
Monday, February 01, 2016 09:45 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Home
4
3
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
3
Monday, February 08, 2016 08:00 PM
Drillers 2
Home
4
2
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
2
Monday, February 08, 2016 08:30 PM
Edmonton United
Home
6
2
Futballers FC
Visitor
Futballers FC
2
Monday, February 08, 2016 08:30 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
4
3
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
3
Monday, February 08, 2016 09:30 PM
Rionero FC
Home
0
1
Strikers
Visitor
Strikers
1
Monday, February 08, 2016 09:30 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
6
2
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
2
Monday, February 15, 2016 08:15 PM
Strikers
Home
5
3
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
3
Monday, February 15, 2016 08:45 PM
Futballers FC
Home
4
5
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
5
Monday, February 15, 2016 09:00 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Home
2
3
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
3
Monday, February 15, 2016 09:15 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
1
2
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
2
Monday, February 15, 2016 09:30 PM
Rionero FC
Home
0
3
Drillers 2
Visitor
Drillers 2
3
Monday, February 22, 2016 08:00 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
3
2
Rionero FC
Visitor
Rionero FC
2
Monday, February 22, 2016 08:45 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
2
4
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
4
Monday, February 22, 2016 09:00 PM
Drillers 2
Home
9
4
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
4
Monday, February 22, 2016 09:45 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
0
1
Futballers FC
Visitor
Futballers FC
1
Monday, February 22, 2016 10:00 PM
Edmonton United
Home
1
4
Strikers
Visitor
Strikers
4
Monday, February 29, 2016 07:30 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
4
2
Drillers 2
Visitor
Drillers 2
2
Monday, February 29, 2016 08:15 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
1
5
Strikers
Visitor
Strikers
5
Monday, February 29, 2016 08:30 PM
Futballers FC
Home
6
3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
3
Monday, February 29, 2016 09:15 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
4
4
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
4
Monday, February 29, 2016 09:30 PM
Edmonton United
Home
1
1
Rionero FC
Visitor
Rionero FC
1
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | Register |