Sunday, July 23, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2015-16 Indoor - Classics - Major League
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Friday, October 16, 2015 06:30 PM
Shevas
Home
1
3
Cougars Elite
Visitor
Cougars Elite
3
Friday, October 16, 2015 06:45 PM
Spruce Grove Saints Classics 2
Home
1
4
The Fury
Visitor
The Fury
4
Friday, October 16, 2015 07:30 PM
Edmonton Reds
Home
0
2
Ital Canadians Classics
Visitor
Ital Canadians Classics
2
Friday, October 16, 2015 09:15 PM
Chile Edmonton
Home
2
4
ASC Elite
Visitor
ASC Elite
4
Friday, October 23, 2015 07:15 PM
Edmonton Reds
Home
2
7
ASC Elite
Visitor
ASC Elite
7
Friday, October 23, 2015 09:15 PM
Moosehead Hoppers
Home
1
2
Cougars Elite
Visitor
Cougars Elite
2
Friday, October 23, 2015 10:00 PM
Shevas
Home
2
4
The Fury
Visitor
The Fury
4
Friday, October 23, 2015 10:30 PM
Spruce Grove Saints Classics 2
Home
3
2
Chile Edmonton
Visitor
Chile Edmonton
2
Friday, November 06, 2015 06:45 PM
Cougars Elite
Home
3
1
The Fury
Visitor
The Fury
1
Friday, November 06, 2015 09:30 PM
Shevas
Home
3
2
Chile Edmonton
Visitor
Chile Edmonton
2
Friday, November 06, 2015 09:45 PM
Moosehead Hoppers
Home
1
2
Ital Canadians Classics
Visitor
Ital Canadians Classics
2
Friday, November 06, 2015 10:45 PM
Edmonton Reds
Home
5
0
Spruce Grove Saints Classics 2
Visitor
Spruce Grove Saints Classics 2
0
Saturday, November 14, 2015 06:00 PM
Moosehead Hoppers
Home
5
7
The Fury
Visitor
The Fury
7
Saturday, November 14, 2015 06:45 PM
Ital Canadians Classics
Home
1
8
ASC Elite
Visitor
ASC Elite
8
Saturday, November 14, 2015 07:15 PM
Cougars Elite
Home
1
4
Chile Edmonton
Visitor
Chile Edmonton
4
Friday, November 20, 2015 07:00 PM
Ital Canadians Classics
Home
3
0
Spruce Grove Saints Classics 2
Visitor
Spruce Grove Saints Classics 2
0
Friday, November 20, 2015 08:00 PM
Cougars Elite
Home
4
3
Edmonton Reds
Visitor
Edmonton Reds
3
Friday, November 20, 2015 09:00 PM
Moosehead Hoppers
Home
1
3
ASC Elite
Visitor
ASC Elite
3
Friday, November 20, 2015 10:30 PM
The Fury
Home
5
0
Chile Edmonton
Visitor
Chile Edmonton
0
Saturday, November 21, 2015 08:00 PM
Shevas
Home
2
2
Edmonton Reds
Visitor
Edmonton Reds
2
Friday, November 27, 2015 07:15 PM
Ital Canadians Classics
Home
3
1
Shevas
Visitor
Shevas
1
Friday, November 27, 2015 09:00 PM
ASC Elite
Home
3
0
Spruce Grove Saints Classics 2
Visitor
Spruce Grove Saints Classics 2
0
Friday, November 27, 2015 10:00 PM
The Fury
Home
6
2
Edmonton Reds
Visitor
Edmonton Reds
2
Friday, November 27, 2015 10:15 PM
Moosehead Hoppers
Home
4
0
Chile Edmonton
Visitor
Chile Edmonton
0
Saturday, December 05, 2015 05:15 PM
ASC Elite
Home
7
2
Shevas
Visitor
Shevas
2
Saturday, December 05, 2015 05:30 PM
Chile Edmonton
Home
2
4
Edmonton Reds
Visitor
Edmonton Reds
4
Saturday, December 05, 2015 06:15 PM
Ital Canadians Classics
Home
3
1
Cougars Elite
Visitor
Cougars Elite
1
Saturday, December 05, 2015 06:30 PM
Moosehead Hoppers
Home
3
0
Spruce Grove Saints Classics 2
Visitor
Spruce Grove Saints Classics 2
0
Friday, December 11, 2015 07:00 PM
Spruce Grove Saints Classics 2
Home
1
3
Shevas
Visitor
Shevas
3
Friday, December 11, 2015 07:00 PM
The Fury
Home
3
3
Ital Canadians Classics
Visitor
Ital Canadians Classics
3
Friday, December 11, 2015 08:00 PM
ASC Elite
Home
1
1
Cougars Elite
Visitor
Cougars Elite
1
Friday, December 11, 2015 09:00 PM
Moosehead Hoppers
Home
3
4
Edmonton Reds
Visitor
Edmonton Reds
4
Friday, January 08, 2016 06:45 PM
Chile Edmonton
Home
4
1
Ital Canadians Classics
Visitor
Ital Canadians Classics
1
Friday, January 08, 2016 10:00 PM
ASC Elite
Home
1
2
The Fury
Visitor
The Fury
2
Friday, January 08, 2016 10:15 PM
Moosehead Hoppers
Home
1
1
Shevas
Visitor
Shevas
1
Friday, January 08, 2016 10:15 PM
Spruce Grove Saints Classics 2
Home
2
4
Cougars Elite
Visitor
Cougars Elite
4
Friday, January 15, 2016 08:30 PM
ASC Elite
Home
5
0
Chile Edmonton
Visitor
Chile Edmonton
0
Friday, January 15, 2016 09:30 PM
The Fury
Home
4
1
Spruce Grove Saints Classics 2
Visitor
Spruce Grove Saints Classics 2
1
Friday, January 15, 2016 10:30 PM
Ital Canadians Classics
Home
1
2
Edmonton Reds
Visitor
Edmonton Reds
2
Friday, January 15, 2016 10:45 PM
Cougars Elite
Home
0
2
Shevas
Visitor
Shevas
2
Saturday, January 23, 2016 05:15 PM
Cougars Elite
Home
0
4
Moosehead Hoppers
Visitor
Moosehead Hoppers
4
Saturday, January 23, 2016 06:15 PM
The Fury
Home
2
1
Shevas
Visitor
Shevas
1
Saturday, January 23, 2016 07:15 PM
ASC Elite
Home
5
1
Edmonton Reds
Visitor
Edmonton Reds
1
Saturday, January 23, 2016 08:15 PM
Chile Edmonton
Home
3
2
Spruce Grove Saints Classics 2
Visitor
Spruce Grove Saints Classics 2
2
Friday, January 29, 2016 08:45 PM
Chile Edmonton
Home
2
2
Shevas
Visitor
Shevas
2
Friday, January 29, 2016 09:15 PM
The Fury
Home
2
1
Cougars Elite
Visitor
Cougars Elite
1
Friday, January 29, 2016 10:00 PM
Ital Canadians Classics
Home
0
6
Moosehead Hoppers
Visitor
Moosehead Hoppers
6
Friday, January 29, 2016 10:30 PM
Spruce Grove Saints Classics 2
Home
0
6
Edmonton Reds
Visitor
Edmonton Reds
6
Friday, February 12, 2016 07:00 PM
The Fury
Home
2
4
Moosehead Hoppers
Visitor
Moosehead Hoppers
4
Friday, February 12, 2016 07:15 PM
Chile Edmonton
Home
3
3
Cougars Elite
Visitor
Cougars Elite
3
Friday, February 12, 2016 08:15 PM
ASC Elite
Home
3
0
Ital Canadians Classics
Visitor
Ital Canadians Classics
0
Friday, February 12, 2016 09:15 PM
Edmonton Reds
Home
3
3
Shevas
Visitor
Shevas
3
Friday, February 19, 2016 07:45 PM
ASC Elite
Home
5
3
Moosehead Hoppers
Visitor
Moosehead Hoppers
3
Friday, February 19, 2016 08:15 PM
Chile Edmonton
Home
1
4
The Fury
Visitor
The Fury
4
Friday, February 19, 2016 09:15 PM
Spruce Grove Saints Classics 2
Home
3
5
Ital Canadians Classics
Visitor
Ital Canadians Classics
5
Friday, February 19, 2016 10:15 PM
Edmonton Reds
Home
3
1
Cougars Elite
Visitor
Cougars Elite
1
Friday, February 26, 2016 08:15 PM
Shevas
Home
6
0
Ital Canadians Classics
Visitor
Ital Canadians Classics
0
Friday, February 26, 2016 09:45 PM
Spruce Grove Saints Classics 2
Home
2
2
ASC Elite
Visitor
ASC Elite
2
Friday, February 26, 2016 10:15 PM
Edmonton Reds
Home
0
1
The Fury
Visitor
The Fury
1
Friday, February 26, 2016 10:45 PM
Chile Edmonton
Home
1
9
Moosehead Hoppers
Visitor
Moosehead Hoppers
9
Saturday, March 05, 2016 05:30 PM
Shevas
Home
3
5
ASC Elite
Visitor
ASC Elite
5
Saturday, March 05, 2016 06:30 PM
Cougars Elite
Home
1
0
Ital Canadians Classics
Visitor
Ital Canadians Classics
0
Saturday, March 05, 2016 07:15 PM
Spruce Grove Saints Classics 2
Home
2
5
Moosehead Hoppers
Visitor
Moosehead Hoppers
5
Saturday, March 05, 2016 08:15 PM
Edmonton Reds
Home
2
3
Chile Edmonton
Visitor
Chile Edmonton
3
Friday, March 11, 2016 08:45 PM
Cougars Elite
Home
3
2
ASC Elite
Visitor
ASC Elite
2
Friday, March 11, 2016 09:00 PM
Shevas
Home
4
1
Spruce Grove Saints Classics 2
Visitor
Spruce Grove Saints Classics 2
1
Friday, March 11, 2016 09:45 PM
Ital Canadians Classics
Home
3
4
The Fury
Visitor
The Fury
4
Friday, March 11, 2016 10:30 PM
Edmonton Reds
Home
2
2
Moosehead Hoppers
Visitor
Moosehead Hoppers
2
Friday, March 18, 2016 06:45 PM
Cougars Elite
Home
5
2
Spruce Grove Saints Classics 2
Visitor
Spruce Grove Saints Classics 2
2
Friday, March 18, 2016 07:15 PM
Shevas
Home
1
4
Moosehead Hoppers
Visitor
Moosehead Hoppers
4
Friday, March 18, 2016 08:15 PM
The Fury
Home
3
7
ASC Elite
Visitor
ASC Elite
7
Friday, March 18, 2016 09:15 PM
Ital Canadians Classics
Home
1
2
Chile Edmonton
Visitor
Chile Edmonton
2
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | Register |