Saturday, March 25, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2014-15 Indoor - Men - Tier 4 Donaghey
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Monday, October 20, 2014 06:45 PM
Juventus 2
Home
4
5
Riverbend Athletics
Visitor
Riverbend Athletics
5
Monday, October 20, 2014 07:15 PM
FC Cobras Men
Home
2
3
Atlas Lions
Visitor
Atlas Lions
3
Monday, October 20, 2014 08:15 PM
FK Borac
Home
3
5
Lars and the Boys
Visitor
Lars and the Boys
5
Monday, October 20, 2014 08:45 PM
Boost
Home
0
1
Knights FB
Visitor
Knights FB
1
Monday, October 27, 2014 07:15 PM
Boost
Home
1
4
Lars and the Boys
Visitor
Lars and the Boys
4
Monday, October 27, 2014 08:15 PM
FC Cobras Men
Home
1
2
FK Borac
Visitor
FK Borac
2
Monday, October 27, 2014 08:45 PM
St. Albert United
Home
6
7
Riverbend Athletics
Visitor
Riverbend Athletics
7
Monday, October 27, 2014 09:45 PM
Juventus 2
Home
3
1
Atlas Lions
Visitor
Atlas Lions
1
Monday, November 03, 2014 07:15 PM
Boost
Home
3
3
FC Cobras Men
Visitor
FC Cobras Men
3
Monday, November 03, 2014 08:00 PM
St. Albert United
Home
2
2
Knights FB
Visitor
Knights FB
2
Monday, November 03, 2014 09:00 PM
Riverbend Athletics
Home
6
1
Atlas Lions
Visitor
Atlas Lions
1
Monday, November 03, 2014 10:00 PM
Juventus 2
Home
2
7
FK Borac
Visitor
FK Borac
7
Monday, November 10, 2014 08:00 PM
St. Albert United
Home
2
3
Atlas Lions
Visitor
Atlas Lions
3
Monday, November 10, 2014 08:45 PM
Juventus 2
Home
2
2
Boost
Visitor
Boost
2
Monday, November 10, 2014 09:00 PM
Knights FB
Home
1
3
Lars and the Boys
Visitor
Lars and the Boys
3
Monday, November 10, 2014 09:15 PM
Riverbend Athletics
Home
2
2
FK Borac
Visitor
FK Borac
2
Monday, November 17, 2014 08:00 PM
Atlas Lions
Home
2
5
FK Borac
Visitor
FK Borac
5
Monday, November 17, 2014 09:00 PM
Knights FB
Home
2
3
FC Cobras Men
Visitor
FC Cobras Men
3
Monday, November 17, 2014 09:30 PM
St. Albert United
Home
1
8
Lars and the Boys
Visitor
Lars and the Boys
8
Monday, November 17, 2014 10:00 PM
Riverbend Athletics
Home
13
0
Boost
Visitor
Boost
0
Monday, November 24, 2014 07:15 PM
Atlas Lions
Home
5
1
Boost
Visitor
Boost
1
Monday, November 24, 2014 08:15 PM
Knights FB
Home
4
4
Juventus 2
Visitor
Juventus 2
4
Monday, November 24, 2014 09:00 PM
St. Albert United
Home
3
2
FK Borac
Visitor
FK Borac
2
Monday, November 24, 2014 10:00 PM
Lars and the Boys
Home
2
3
FC Cobras Men
Visitor
FC Cobras Men
3
Monday, December 01, 2014 07:15 PM
Knights FB
Home
1
2
Riverbend Athletics
Visitor
Riverbend Athletics
2
Monday, December 01, 2014 08:00 PM
St. Albert United
Home
0
0
FC Cobras Men
Visitor
FC Cobras Men
0
Monday, December 01, 2014 08:45 PM
FK Borac
Home
8
1
Boost
Visitor
Boost
1
Monday, December 01, 2014 09:45 PM
Lars and the Boys
Home
2
3
Juventus 2
Visitor
Juventus 2
3
Monday, December 08, 2014 08:00 PM
Lars and the Boys
Home
4
7
Riverbend Athletics
Visitor
Riverbend Athletics
7
Monday, December 08, 2014 09:00 PM
Atlas Lions
Home
3
4
Knights FB
Visitor
Knights FB
4
Monday, December 08, 2014 09:15 PM
St. Albert United
Home
4
2
Boost
Visitor
Boost
2
Monday, December 08, 2014 09:30 PM
FC Cobras Men
Home
2
4
Juventus 2
Visitor
Juventus 2
4
Monday, December 15, 2014 07:15 PM
Lars and the Boys
Home
0
5
Atlas Lions
Visitor
Atlas Lions
5
Monday, December 15, 2014 08:00 PM
St. Albert United
Home
3
3
Juventus 2
Visitor
Juventus 2
3
Monday, December 15, 2014 08:15 PM
FK Borac
Home
7
1
Knights FB
Visitor
Knights FB
1
Monday, December 15, 2014 09:00 PM
FC Cobras Men
Home
4
7
Riverbend Athletics
Visitor
Riverbend Athletics
7
Monday, January 05, 2015 08:15 PM
Riverbend Athletics
Home
0
3
Juventus 2
Visitor
Juventus 2
3
Monday, January 05, 2015 08:30 PM
Atlas Lions
Home
4
2
FC Cobras Men
Visitor
FC Cobras Men
2
Monday, January 05, 2015 09:15 PM
Knights FB
Home
4
1
Boost
Visitor
Boost
1
Monday, January 05, 2015 09:30 PM
Lars and the Boys
Home
1
8
FK Borac
Visitor
FK Borac
8
Monday, January 12, 2015 06:45 PM
Atlas Lions
Home
3
3
Juventus 2
Visitor
Juventus 2
3
Monday, January 12, 2015 07:15 PM
Riverbend Athletics
Home
0
3
St. Albert United
Visitor
St. Albert United
3
Monday, January 12, 2015 07:45 PM
Lars and the Boys
Home
3
1
Boost
Visitor
Boost
1
Monday, January 12, 2015 08:45 PM
FK Borac
Home
6
1
FC Cobras Men
Visitor
FC Cobras Men
1
Monday, January 19, 2015 07:15 PM
FC Cobras Men
Home
6
2
Boost
Visitor
Boost
2
Monday, January 19, 2015 08:00 PM
Knights FB
Home
5
2
St. Albert United
Visitor
St. Albert United
2
Monday, January 19, 2015 09:00 PM
Atlas Lions
Home
3
6
Riverbend Athletics
Visitor
Riverbend Athletics
6
Monday, January 19, 2015 10:00 PM
FK Borac
Home
3
3
Juventus 2
Visitor
Juventus 2
3
Monday, January 26, 2015 07:15 PM
Lars and the Boys
Home
4
4
Knights FB
Visitor
Knights FB
4
Monday, January 26, 2015 08:15 PM
FK Borac
Home
7
2
Riverbend Athletics
Visitor
Riverbend Athletics
2
Monday, January 26, 2015 09:15 PM
Boost
Home
0
6
Juventus 2
Visitor
Juventus 2
6
Monday, January 26, 2015 10:00 PM
Atlas Lions
Home
4
2
St. Albert United
Visitor
St. Albert United
2
Monday, February 02, 2015 07:15 PM
FC Cobras Men
Home
2
3
Knights FB
Visitor
Knights FB
3
Monday, February 02, 2015 07:45 PM
Lars and the Boys
Home
2
2
St. Albert United
Visitor
St. Albert United
2
Monday, February 02, 2015 08:15 PM
Boost
Home
0
6
Riverbend Athletics
Visitor
Riverbend Athletics
6
Monday, February 02, 2015 08:45 PM
FK Borac
Home
3
4
Atlas Lions
Visitor
Atlas Lions
4
Monday, February 09, 2015 07:15 PM
Juventus 2
Home
5
3
Knights FB
Visitor
Knights FB
3
Monday, February 09, 2015 08:00 PM
FK Borac
Home
5
1
St. Albert United
Visitor
St. Albert United
1
Monday, February 09, 2015 09:00 PM
FC Cobras Men
Home
2
8
Lars and the Boys
Visitor
Lars and the Boys
8
Monday, February 09, 2015 10:00 PM
Boost
Home
0
2
Atlas Lions
Visitor
Atlas Lions
2
Monday, February 16, 2015 07:15 PM
Boost
Home
4
8
FK Borac
Visitor
FK Borac
8
Monday, February 16, 2015 08:00 PM
FC Cobras Men
Home
2
3
St. Albert United
Visitor
St. Albert United
3
Monday, February 16, 2015 08:15 PM
Juventus 2
Home
4
0
Lars and the Boys
Visitor
Lars and the Boys
0
Monday, February 16, 2015 09:15 PM
Riverbend Athletics
Home
3
3
Knights FB
Visitor
Knights FB
3
Monday, February 23, 2015 08:00 PM
Juventus 2
Home
2
1
FC Cobras Men
Visitor
FC Cobras Men
1
Monday, February 23, 2015 09:00 PM
Riverbend Athletics
Home
4
2
Lars and the Boys
Visitor
Lars and the Boys
2
Monday, February 23, 2015 10:00 PM
Knights FB
Home
2
3
Atlas Lions
Visitor
Atlas Lions
3
Monday, February 23, 2015 10:15 PM
Boost
Home
0
5
St. Albert United
Visitor
St. Albert United
5
Monday, March 02, 2015 07:00 PM
Juventus 2
Home
9
2
St. Albert United
Visitor
St. Albert United
2
Monday, March 02, 2015 07:15 PM
Atlas Lions
Home
1
3
Lars and the Boys
Visitor
Lars and the Boys
3
Monday, March 02, 2015 08:00 PM
Riverbend Athletics
Home
3
3
FC Cobras Men
Visitor
FC Cobras Men
3
Monday, March 02, 2015 10:00 PM
Knights FB
Home
1
5
FK Borac
Visitor
FK Borac
5
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton District Soccer Association

Login | Register |