Saturday, May 27, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2014-15 Indoor - Men - Div 2B
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Tuesday, October 21, 2014 06:45 PM
White Eagles
Home
5
6
Palermo FC
Visitor
Palermo FC
6
Tuesday, October 21, 2014 07:00 PM
CGFL United
Home
0
3
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
3
Tuesday, October 21, 2014 08:15 PM
Slovakia FC
Home
1
4
Gladiators FC 1
Visitor
Gladiators FC 1
4
Tuesday, October 21, 2014 09:15 PM
Punjab United Res
Home
2
3
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
Visitor
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
3
Tuesday, October 21, 2014 10:15 PM
MYC Knights
Home
1
3
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
3
Tuesday, October 28, 2014 08:15 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
3
5
CGFL United
Visitor
CGFL United
5
Tuesday, October 28, 2014 08:30 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
5
1
Slovakia FC
Visitor
Slovakia FC
1
Tuesday, October 28, 2014 09:15 PM
Palermo FC
Home
11
2
Punjab United Res
Visitor
Punjab United Res
2
Tuesday, October 28, 2014 09:30 PM
Gladiators FC 1
Home
4
8
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
8
Tuesday, October 28, 2014 10:15 PM
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
Home
13
2
MYC Knights
Visitor
MYC Knights
2
Tuesday, November 04, 2014 07:00 PM
Slovakia FC
Home
3
9
Palermo FC
Visitor
Palermo FC
9
Tuesday, November 04, 2014 08:15 PM
Gladiators FC 1
Home
0
4
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
Visitor
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
4
Tuesday, November 04, 2014 09:15 PM
White Eagles
Home
4
2
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
2
Tuesday, November 04, 2014 09:45 PM
MYC Knights
Home
4
8
CGFL United
Visitor
CGFL United
8
Tuesday, November 04, 2014 10:15 PM
Punjab United Res
Home
3
4
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
4
Tuesday, November 11, 2014 08:00 PM
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
Home
1
7
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
7
Tuesday, November 11, 2014 08:30 PM
CGFL United
Home
10
4
Slovakia FC
Visitor
Slovakia FC
4
Tuesday, November 11, 2014 09:00 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
2
4
Punjab United Res
Visitor
Punjab United Res
4
Tuesday, November 11, 2014 09:30 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
4
0
MYC Knights
Visitor
MYC Knights
0
Tuesday, November 11, 2014 10:00 PM
Palermo FC
Home
5
2
Gladiators FC 1
Visitor
Gladiators FC 1
2
Tuesday, November 18, 2014 06:45 PM
Punjab United Res
Home
4
2
MYC Knights
Visitor
MYC Knights
2
Tuesday, November 18, 2014 07:00 PM
Palermo FC
Home
6
2
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
2
Tuesday, November 18, 2014 08:15 PM
Slovakia FC
Home
5
7
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
Visitor
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
7
Tuesday, November 18, 2014 09:15 PM
White Eagles
Home
5
6
CGFL United
Visitor
CGFL United
6
Tuesday, November 18, 2014 09:30 PM
Gladiators FC 1
Home
3
7
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
7
Tuesday, November 25, 2014 08:15 PM
MYC Knights
Home
0
3
Slovakia FC
Visitor
Slovakia FC
3
Tuesday, November 25, 2014 08:30 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
3
4
Gladiators FC 1
Visitor
Gladiators FC 1
4
Tuesday, November 25, 2014 09:15 PM
CGFL United
Home
5
3
Punjab United Res
Visitor
Punjab United Res
3
Tuesday, November 25, 2014 09:30 PM
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
Home
2
4
Palermo FC
Visitor
Palermo FC
4
Tuesday, November 25, 2014 10:15 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
4
3
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
3
Tuesday, December 02, 2014 08:00 PM
Palermo FC
Home
2
3
CGFL United
Visitor
CGFL United
3
Tuesday, December 02, 2014 08:15 PM
White Eagles
Home
6
3
Punjab United Res
Visitor
Punjab United Res
3
Tuesday, December 02, 2014 08:30 PM
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
Home
2
4
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
4
Tuesday, December 02, 2014 09:00 PM
Gladiators FC 1
Home
4
3
MYC Knights
Visitor
MYC Knights
3
Tuesday, December 02, 2014 10:00 PM
Slovakia FC
Home
3
7
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
7
Tuesday, December 09, 2014 07:00 PM
MYC Knights
Home
3
6
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
6
Tuesday, December 09, 2014 08:00 PM
CGFL United
Home
5
4
Gladiators FC 1
Visitor
Gladiators FC 1
4
Tuesday, December 09, 2014 08:30 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
1
4
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
Visitor
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
4
Tuesday, December 09, 2014 09:00 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
5
2
Palermo FC
Visitor
Palermo FC
2
Tuesday, December 09, 2014 10:00 PM
Punjab United Res
Home
0
3
Slovakia FC
Visitor
Slovakia FC
3
Tuesday, December 16, 2014 08:15 PM
Punjab United Res
Home
2
4
Gladiators FC 1
Visitor
Gladiators FC 1
4
Tuesday, December 16, 2014 09:15 PM
MYC Knights
Home
3
5
Palermo FC
Visitor
Palermo FC
5
Tuesday, December 16, 2014 09:30 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
5
1
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
1
Tuesday, December 16, 2014 09:45 PM
CGFL United
Home
6
2
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
Visitor
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
2
Tuesday, December 16, 2014 10:15 PM
White Eagles
Home
10
2
Slovakia FC
Visitor
Slovakia FC
2
Tuesday, January 06, 2015 07:45 PM
Gladiators FC 1
Home
6
3
Slovakia FC
Visitor
Slovakia FC
3
Tuesday, January 06, 2015 08:15 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
6
6
CGFL United
Visitor
CGFL United
6
Tuesday, January 06, 2015 08:45 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
5
4
MYC Knights
Visitor
MYC Knights
4
Tuesday, January 06, 2015 10:00 PM
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
Home
6
2
Punjab United Res
Visitor
Punjab United Res
2
Saturday, January 10, 2015 09:15 PM
Palermo FC
Home
4
2
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
2
Tuesday, January 13, 2015 07:00 PM
Punjab United Res
Home
0
3
Palermo FC
Visitor
Palermo FC
3
Tuesday, January 13, 2015 07:00 PM
White Eagles
Home
4
3
Gladiators FC 1
Visitor
Gladiators FC 1
3
Tuesday, January 13, 2015 08:00 PM
CGFL United
Home
8
1
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
1
Tuesday, January 13, 2015 09:00 PM
MYC Knights
Home
4
8
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
Visitor
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
8
Tuesday, January 13, 2015 10:00 PM
Slovakia FC
Home
0
4
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
4
Tuesday, January 20, 2015 06:45 PM
CGFL United
Home
5
6
MYC Knights
Visitor
MYC Knights
6
Tuesday, January 20, 2015 08:30 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
4
1
Punjab United Res
Visitor
Punjab United Res
1
Tuesday, January 20, 2015 09:15 PM
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
Home
3
4
Gladiators FC 1
Visitor
Gladiators FC 1
4
Tuesday, January 20, 2015 09:30 PM
Palermo FC
Home
7
4
Slovakia FC
Visitor
Slovakia FC
4
Tuesday, January 20, 2015 10:15 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
5
4
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
4
Tuesday, January 27, 2015 08:00 PM
Punjab United Res
Home
2
6
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
6
Tuesday, January 27, 2015 08:15 PM
White Eagles
Home
8
3
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
Visitor
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
3
Tuesday, January 27, 2015 09:00 PM
MYC Knights
Home
2
7
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
7
Tuesday, January 27, 2015 09:15 PM
Gladiators FC 1
Home
1
7
Palermo FC
Visitor
Palermo FC
7
Tuesday, January 27, 2015 10:00 PM
Slovakia FC
Home
4
8
CGFL United
Visitor
CGFL United
8
Tuesday, February 03, 2015 06:45 PM
MYC Knights
Home
7
4
Punjab United Res
Visitor
Punjab United Res
4
Tuesday, February 03, 2015 08:15 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
6
1
Gladiators FC 1
Visitor
Gladiators FC 1
1
Tuesday, February 03, 2015 08:30 PM
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
Home
4
3
Slovakia FC
Visitor
Slovakia FC
3
Tuesday, February 03, 2015 09:30 PM
CGFL United
Home
4
4
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
4
Tuesday, February 03, 2015 10:15 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
4
9
Palermo FC
Visitor
Palermo FC
9
Tuesday, February 10, 2015 06:45 PM
Slovakia FC
Home
7
5
MYC Knights
Visitor
MYC Knights
5
Tuesday, February 10, 2015 07:45 PM
Punjab United Res
Home
3
5
CGFL United
Visitor
CGFL United
5
Tuesday, February 10, 2015 08:15 PM
Palermo FC
Home
4
4
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
Visitor
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
4
Tuesday, February 10, 2015 08:45 PM
White Eagles
Home
3
6
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
6
Tuesday, February 10, 2015 09:45 PM
Gladiators FC 1
Home
3
4
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
4
Tuesday, February 17, 2015 08:00 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
4
1
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
Visitor
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
1
Tuesday, February 17, 2015 08:15 PM
MYC Knights
Home
0
3
Gladiators FC 1
Visitor
Gladiators FC 1
3
Tuesday, February 17, 2015 09:00 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
1
4
Slovakia FC
Visitor
Slovakia FC
4
Tuesday, February 17, 2015 09:15 PM
Punjab United Res
Home
2
12
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
12
Tuesday, February 17, 2015 10:00 PM
CGFL United
Home
2
5
Palermo FC
Visitor
Palermo FC
5
Tuesday, February 24, 2015 07:00 PM
Slovakia FC
Home
5
5
Punjab United Res
Visitor
Punjab United Res
5
Tuesday, February 24, 2015 08:00 PM
White Eagles
Home
8
2
MYC Knights
Visitor
MYC Knights
2
Tuesday, February 24, 2015 08:30 PM
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
Home
6
4
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
4
Tuesday, February 24, 2015 09:00 PM
Gladiators FC 1
Home
4
5
CGFL United
Visitor
CGFL United
5
Tuesday, February 24, 2015 10:00 PM
Palermo FC
Home
4
3
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
3
Tuesday, March 03, 2015 08:15 PM
PCSC White Eagle/Ajax SC
Home
5
5
CGFL United
Visitor
CGFL United
5
Tuesday, March 03, 2015 08:30 PM
Slovakia FC
Home
8
11
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
11
Tuesday, March 03, 2015 09:15 PM
Gladiators FC 1
Home
2
2
Punjab United Res
Visitor
Punjab United Res
2
Tuesday, March 03, 2015 09:30 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
2
4
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
4
Tuesday, March 03, 2015 10:15 PM
Palermo FC
Home
6
9
MYC Knights
Visitor
MYC Knights
9
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | Register |