Tuesday, May 30, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2013-14 Indoor - Women - Div 2A
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Tuesday, October 29, 2013 06:45 PM
Rio Terrace FC
Home
1
3
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
3
Tuesday, October 29, 2013 07:45 PM
FC Magic
Home
2
3
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
3
Tuesday, October 29, 2013 08:00 PM
Ice - Seerattan
Home
2
0
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Visitor
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
0
Tuesday, October 29, 2013 08:45 PM
Infinity SC
Home
4
1
Aurora Women
Visitor
Aurora Women
1
Tuesday, October 29, 2013 09:00 PM
LaPerle Women
Home
2
1
WSC Storm
Visitor
WSC Storm
1
Tuesday, November 05, 2013 08:00 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
2
2
Ice - Seerattan
Visitor
Ice - Seerattan
2
Tuesday, November 05, 2013 08:30 PM
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Home
1
7
FC Magic
Visitor
FC Magic
7
Tuesday, November 05, 2013 09:00 PM
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Home
1
0
Infinity SC
Visitor
Infinity SC
0
Tuesday, November 05, 2013 09:15 PM
Aurora Women
Home
0
6
LaPerle Women
Visitor
LaPerle Women
6
Tuesday, November 05, 2013 09:30 PM
WSC Storm
Home
3
2
Rio Terrace FC
Visitor
Rio Terrace FC
2
Tuesday, November 12, 2013 07:45 PM
LaPerle Women
Home
1
3
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
3
Tuesday, November 12, 2013 08:00 PM
Rio Terrace FC
Home
1
3
FC Magic
Visitor
FC Magic
3
Tuesday, November 12, 2013 08:45 PM
Ice - Seerattan
Home
4
0
Aurora Women
Visitor
Aurora Women
0
Tuesday, November 12, 2013 09:00 PM
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Home
2
2
WSC Storm
Visitor
WSC Storm
2
Tuesday, November 12, 2013 09:45 PM
Infinity SC
Home
2
2
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
2
Tuesday, November 19, 2013 08:00 PM
FC Magic
Home
3
0
Ice - Seerattan
Visitor
Ice - Seerattan
0
Tuesday, November 19, 2013 08:30 PM
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Home
1
0
LaPerle Women
Visitor
LaPerle Women
0
Tuesday, November 19, 2013 09:00 PM
Aurora Women
Home
2
0
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Visitor
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
0
Tuesday, November 19, 2013 09:30 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
5
2
Rio Terrace FC
Visitor
Rio Terrace FC
2
Tuesday, November 19, 2013 10:00 PM
WSC Storm
Home
4
2
Infinity SC
Visitor
Infinity SC
2
Tuesday, November 26, 2013 07:00 PM
Ice - Seerattan
Home
3
1
WSC Storm
Visitor
WSC Storm
1
Tuesday, November 26, 2013 08:30 PM
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Home
1
5
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
5
Tuesday, November 26, 2013 08:30 PM
LaPerle Women
Home
2
1
Rio Terrace FC
Visitor
Rio Terrace FC
1
Tuesday, November 26, 2013 09:30 PM
Aurora Women
Home
2
6
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
6
Tuesday, November 26, 2013 09:30 PM
Infinity SC
Home
2
4
FC Magic
Visitor
FC Magic
4
Tuesday, December 03, 2013 07:45 PM
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Home
1
1
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Visitor
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
1
Tuesday, December 03, 2013 08:45 PM
WSC Storm
Home
4
2
Aurora Women
Visitor
Aurora Women
2
Tuesday, December 03, 2013 09:00 PM
Rio Terrace FC
Home
4
9
Ice - Seerattan
Visitor
Ice - Seerattan
9
Tuesday, December 03, 2013 09:45 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
1
4
Infinity SC
Visitor
Infinity SC
4
Tuesday, December 03, 2013 10:00 PM
FC Magic
Home
5
1
LaPerle Women
Visitor
LaPerle Women
1
Tuesday, December 10, 2013 07:00 PM
Aurora Women
Home
0
8
FC Magic
Visitor
FC Magic
8
Tuesday, December 10, 2013 08:00 PM
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Home
6
4
Rio Terrace FC
Visitor
Rio Terrace FC
4
Tuesday, December 10, 2013 08:30 PM
WSC Storm
Home
8
6
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
6
Tuesday, December 10, 2013 09:00 PM
Infinity SC
Home
3
1
LaPerle Women
Visitor
LaPerle Women
1
Tuesday, December 10, 2013 09:30 PM
Ice - Seerattan
Home
3
2
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
2
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 07:00 PM
FC Magic
Home
2
2
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Visitor
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
2
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 08:00 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
5
1
Aurora Women
Visitor
Aurora Women
1
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 08:30 PM
LaPerle Women
Home
1
4
Ice - Seerattan
Visitor
Ice - Seerattan
4
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 09:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Home
1
8
WSC Storm
Visitor
WSC Storm
8
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 09:30 PM
Rio Terrace FC
Home
2
0
Infinity SC
Visitor
Infinity SC
0
Tuesday, January 07, 2014 07:45 PM
FC Magic
Home
9
0
WSC Storm
Visitor
WSC Storm
0
Tuesday, January 07, 2014 08:30 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
2
1
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
1
Tuesday, January 07, 2014 08:45 PM
LaPerle Women
Home
1
5
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Visitor
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
5
Tuesday, January 07, 2014 09:30 PM
Infinity SC
Home
1
9
Ice - Seerattan
Visitor
Ice - Seerattan
9
Tuesday, January 07, 2014 09:45 PM
Rio Terrace FC
Home
3
0
Aurora Women
Visitor
Aurora Women
0
Tuesday, January 14, 2014 06:45 PM
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Home
5
4
Rio Terrace FC
Visitor
Rio Terrace FC
4
Tuesday, January 14, 2014 07:45 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
3
3
FC Magic
Visitor
FC Magic
3
Tuesday, January 14, 2014 08:30 PM
Aurora Women
Home
0
1
Infinity SC
Visitor
Infinity SC
1
Tuesday, January 14, 2014 09:15 PM
WSC Storm
Home
3
3
LaPerle Women
Visitor
LaPerle Women
3
Tuesday, January 14, 2014 09:30 PM
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Home
1
1
Ice - Seerattan
Visitor
Ice - Seerattan
1
Tuesday, January 21, 2014 07:00 PM
Rio Terrace FC
Home
3
4
WSC Storm
Visitor
WSC Storm
4
Tuesday, January 21, 2014 08:00 PM
Ice - Seerattan
Home
6
1
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
1
Tuesday, January 21, 2014 08:30 PM
LaPerle Women
Home
2
1
Aurora Women
Visitor
Aurora Women
1
Tuesday, January 21, 2014 09:00 PM
Infinity SC
Home
1
0
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Visitor
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
0
Tuesday, January 21, 2014 09:30 PM
FC Magic
Home
0
3
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
3
Tuesday, January 28, 2014 06:45 PM
FC Magic
Home
7
1
Rio Terrace FC
Visitor
Rio Terrace FC
1
Tuesday, January 28, 2014 07:00 PM
Aurora Women
Home
0
4
Ice - Seerattan
Visitor
Ice - Seerattan
4
Tuesday, January 28, 2014 07:45 PM
WSC Storm
Home
1
3
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Visitor
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
3
Tuesday, January 28, 2014 08:45 PM
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Home
7
0
Infinity SC
Visitor
Infinity SC
0
Tuesday, January 28, 2014 09:45 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
2
4
LaPerle Women
Visitor
LaPerle Women
4
Tuesday, February 04, 2014 06:45 PM
Ice - Seerattan
Home
1
4
FC Magic
Visitor
FC Magic
4
Tuesday, February 04, 2014 07:45 PM
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Home
9
0
Aurora Women
Visitor
Aurora Women
0
Tuesday, February 04, 2014 08:45 PM
Infinity SC
Home
3
5
WSC Storm
Visitor
WSC Storm
5
Tuesday, February 04, 2014 09:00 PM
LaPerle Women
Home
1
5
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
5
Tuesday, February 04, 2014 10:00 PM
Rio Terrace FC
Home
1
6
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
6
Tuesday, February 11, 2014 07:00 PM
WSC Storm
Home
1
4
Ice - Seerattan
Visitor
Ice - Seerattan
4
Tuesday, February 11, 2014 08:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Home
1
0
Aurora Women
Visitor
Aurora Women
0
Tuesday, February 11, 2014 08:30 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
4
2
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Visitor
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
2
Tuesday, February 11, 2014 09:00 PM
Rio Terrace FC
Home
1
3
LaPerle Women
Visitor
LaPerle Women
3
Tuesday, February 11, 2014 09:30 PM
FC Magic
Home
2
2
Infinity SC
Visitor
Infinity SC
2
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 08:00 PM
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Home
6
3
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
3
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 08:45 PM
Ice - Seerattan
Home
4
2
Rio Terrace FC
Visitor
Rio Terrace FC
2
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 09:00 PM
Aurora Women
Home
0
5
WSC Storm
Visitor
WSC Storm
5
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 09:45 PM
LaPerle Women
Home
2
4
FC Magic
Visitor
FC Magic
4
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 10:00 PM
Infinity SC
Home
1
2
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
2
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 07:00 PM
FC Magic
Home
3
0
Aurora Women
Visitor
Aurora Women
0
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 08:00 PM
Rio Terrace FC
Home
1
4
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Visitor
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
4
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 08:15 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
1
3
WSC Storm
Visitor
WSC Storm
3
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 09:00 PM
LaPerle Women
Home
4
1
Infinity SC
Visitor
Infinity SC
1
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 09:15 PM
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Home
2
1
Ice - Seerattan
Visitor
Ice - Seerattan
1
Tuesday, March 04, 2014 07:00 PM
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Home
3
1
FC Magic
Visitor
FC Magic
1
Tuesday, March 04, 2014 08:00 PM
Aurora Women
Home
1
7
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
7
Tuesday, March 04, 2014 08:30 PM
Ice - Seerattan
Home
3
2
LaPerle Women
Visitor
LaPerle Women
2
Tuesday, March 04, 2014 09:00 PM
WSC Storm
Home
6
3
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
3
Tuesday, March 04, 2014 09:30 PM
Infinity SC
Home
1
4
Rio Terrace FC
Visitor
Rio Terrace FC
4
Tuesday, March 11, 2014 07:45 PM
WSC Storm
Home
1
6
FC Magic
Visitor
FC Magic
6
Tuesday, March 11, 2014 08:15 PM
Aurora Women
Home
1
8
Rio Terrace FC
Visitor
Rio Terrace FC
8
Tuesday, March 11, 2014 08:30 PM
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Home
1
3
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
3
Tuesday, March 11, 2014 08:45 PM
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Home
5
0
LaPerle Women
Visitor
LaPerle Women
0
Tuesday, March 11, 2014 09:15 PM
Ice - Seerattan
Home
0
0
Infinity SC
Visitor
Infinity SC
0
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | Register |