Thursday, April 27, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2012-13 Indoor - Women - Div 4F
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 04:45 PM
Ice - Kondel/Valkyries
Home
2
7
Fallen Saints SC
Visitor
Fallen Saints SC
7
Sunday, October 21, 2012 05:00 PM
St. Albert Devils
Home
4
1
ASC Storm
Visitor
ASC Storm
1
Sunday, October 21, 2012 05:45 PM
Asteria
Home
3
4
BC FC
Visitor
BC FC
4
Sunday, October 21, 2012 06:00 PM
Cubs FC
Home
0
3
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Visitor
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
3
Sunday, October 28, 2012 04:45 PM
BC FC
Home
5
3
St. Albert Devils
Visitor
St. Albert Devils
3
Sunday, October 28, 2012 05:15 PM
ASC Storm
Home
3
6
Ice - Kondel/Valkyries
Visitor
Ice - Kondel/Valkyries
6
Sunday, October 28, 2012 05:45 PM
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Home
2
4
Asteria
Visitor
Asteria
4
Sunday, October 28, 2012 06:15 PM
Fallen Saints SC
Home
7
2
Cubs FC
Visitor
Cubs FC
2
Sunday, November 04, 2012 05:15 PM
St. Albert Devils
Home
2
1
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Visitor
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
1
Sunday, November 04, 2012 06:15 PM
Ice - Kondel/Valkyries
Home
6
1
Cubs FC
Visitor
Cubs FC
1
Sunday, November 04, 2012 07:45 PM
Asteria
Home
2
3
ASC Storm
Visitor
ASC Storm
3
Sunday, November 04, 2012 08:45 PM
BC FC
Home
2
2
Fallen Saints SC
Visitor
Fallen Saints SC
2
Sunday, November 11, 2012 05:30 PM
ASC Storm
Home
1
3
BC FC
Visitor
BC FC
3
Sunday, November 11, 2012 05:45 PM
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Home
3
2
Ice - Kondel/Valkyries
Visitor
Ice - Kondel/Valkyries
2
Sunday, November 11, 2012 06:45 PM
Cubs FC
Home
1
5
Asteria
Visitor
Asteria
5
Sunday, November 11, 2012 07:45 PM
Fallen Saints SC
Home
3
2
St. Albert Devils
Visitor
St. Albert Devils
2
Sunday, November 18, 2012 05:15 PM
St. Albert Devils
Home
3
6
Ice - Kondel/Valkyries
Visitor
Ice - Kondel/Valkyries
6
Sunday, November 18, 2012 06:45 PM
BC FC
Home
9
0
Cubs FC
Visitor
Cubs FC
0
Sunday, November 18, 2012 07:45 PM
ASC Storm
Home
1
4
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Visitor
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
4
Sunday, November 18, 2012 08:45 PM
Asteria
Home
0
1
Fallen Saints SC
Visitor
Fallen Saints SC
1
Sunday, November 25, 2012 06:30 PM
Ice - Kondel/Valkyries
Home
3
6
Asteria
Visitor
Asteria
6
Sunday, November 25, 2012 07:00 PM
Fallen Saints SC
Home
3
0
ASC Storm
Visitor
ASC Storm
0
Sunday, November 25, 2012 07:30 PM
Cubs FC
Home
3
8
St. Albert Devils
Visitor
St. Albert Devils
8
Sunday, November 25, 2012 08:00 PM
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Home
4
7
BC FC
Visitor
BC FC
7
Sunday, December 02, 2012 05:00 PM
St. Albert Devils
Home
3
2
Asteria
Visitor
Asteria
2
Sunday, December 02, 2012 07:30 PM
Ice - Kondel/Valkyries
Home
2
4
BC FC
Visitor
BC FC
4
Sunday, December 02, 2012 08:30 PM
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Home
2
5
Fallen Saints SC
Visitor
Fallen Saints SC
5
Sunday, December 02, 2012 08:45 PM
Cubs FC
Home
1
1
ASC Storm
Visitor
ASC Storm
1
Sunday, December 09, 2012 05:15 PM
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Home
5
3
Cubs FC
Visitor
Cubs FC
3
Sunday, December 09, 2012 06:45 PM
ASC Storm
Home
5
1
St. Albert Devils
Visitor
St. Albert Devils
1
Sunday, December 09, 2012 07:45 PM
BC FC
Home
3
2
Asteria
Visitor
Asteria
2
Sunday, December 09, 2012 08:45 PM
Fallen Saints SC
Home
5
1
Ice - Kondel/Valkyries
Visitor
Ice - Kondel/Valkyries
1
Sunday, January 13, 2013 05:30 PM
Cubs FC
Home
1
4
Fallen Saints SC
Visitor
Fallen Saints SC
4
Sunday, January 13, 2013 06:30 PM
Asteria
Home
2
4
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Visitor
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
4
Sunday, January 13, 2013 07:30 PM
St. Albert Devils
Home
3
7
BC FC
Visitor
BC FC
7
Sunday, January 13, 2013 08:30 PM
Ice - Kondel/Valkyries
Home
6
2
ASC Storm
Visitor
ASC Storm
2
Sunday, January 20, 2013 07:00 PM
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Home
5
3
St. Albert Devils
Visitor
St. Albert Devils
3
Sunday, January 20, 2013 08:00 PM
Cubs FC
Home
2
4
Ice - Kondel/Valkyries
Visitor
Ice - Kondel/Valkyries
4
Sunday, January 20, 2013 09:00 PM
Fallen Saints SC
Home
4
2
BC FC
Visitor
BC FC
2
Sunday, January 20, 2013 09:15 PM
ASC Storm
Home
1
3
Asteria
Visitor
Asteria
3
Sunday, February 03, 2013 05:30 PM
Ice - Kondel/Valkyries
Home
5
4
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Visitor
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
4
Sunday, February 03, 2013 06:30 PM
Asteria
Home
0
2
Cubs FC
Visitor
Cubs FC
2
Sunday, February 03, 2013 07:30 PM
St. Albert Devils
Home
1
7
Fallen Saints SC
Visitor
Fallen Saints SC
7
Sunday, February 03, 2013 08:30 PM
BC FC
Home
7
1
ASC Storm
Visitor
ASC Storm
1
Sunday, February 10, 2013 08:15 PM
Ice - Kondel/Valkyries
Home
2
3
St. Albert Devils
Visitor
St. Albert Devils
3
Sunday, February 10, 2013 08:30 PM
Cubs FC
Home
0
7
BC FC
Visitor
BC FC
7
Sunday, February 10, 2013 09:15 PM
Fallen Saints SC
Home
8
1
Asteria
Visitor
Asteria
1
Sunday, February 10, 2013 09:30 PM
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Home
4
3
ASC Storm
Visitor
ASC Storm
3
Sunday, February 24, 2013 07:00 PM
Asteria
Home
1
2
Ice - Kondel/Valkyries
Visitor
Ice - Kondel/Valkyries
2
Sunday, February 24, 2013 08:00 PM
St. Albert Devils
Home
2
5
Cubs FC
Visitor
Cubs FC
5
Sunday, February 24, 2013 09:00 PM
BC FC
Home
3
1
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Visitor
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
1
Sunday, February 24, 2013 09:15 PM
ASC Storm
Home
3
8
Fallen Saints SC
Visitor
Fallen Saints SC
8
Sunday, March 03, 2013 05:15 PM
ASC Storm
Home
4
1
Cubs FC
Visitor
Cubs FC
1
Sunday, March 03, 2013 06:15 PM
Asteria
Home
2
4
St. Albert Devils
Visitor
St. Albert Devils
4
Sunday, March 03, 2013 09:00 PM
Fallen Saints SC
Home
4
1
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Visitor
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
1
Sunday, March 03, 2013 10:00 PM
BC FC
Home
3
2
Ice - Kondel/Valkyries
Visitor
Ice - Kondel/Valkyries
2
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton District Soccer Association

Login | Register |