Sunday, June 25, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2012-13 Indoor - Men - Tier 4 Gilhespy
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2012 06:45 PM
ADT United
Home
3
3
E-City Express
Visitor
E-City Express
3
Wednesday, October 24, 2012 07:45 PM
Baturyn FC
Home
4
6
Big Bear FC
Visitor
Big Bear FC
6
Wednesday, October 24, 2012 08:00 PM
Blue Comets
Home
3
3
Jasper Place Elite
Visitor
Jasper Place Elite
3
Wednesday, October 24, 2012 08:45 PM
St. Albert United
Home
4
1
Suva FC
Visitor
Suva FC
1
Wednesday, October 24, 2012 09:00 PM
Strictly Defence United
Home
5
0
Strikers Men
Visitor
Strikers Men
0
Wednesday, October 31, 2012 06:45 PM
Strikers Men
Home
0
5
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
5
Wednesday, October 31, 2012 07:00 PM
Jasper Place Elite
Home
2
5
St. Albert United
Visitor
St. Albert United
5
Wednesday, October 31, 2012 08:00 PM
E-City Express
Home
4
1
Baturyn FC
Visitor
Baturyn FC
1
Wednesday, October 31, 2012 09:00 PM
Suva FC
Home
0
5
ADT United
Visitor
ADT United
5
Wednesday, October 31, 2012 10:00 PM
Big Bear FC
Home
3
5
Strictly Defence United
Visitor
Strictly Defence United
5
Wednesday, November 14, 2012 07:30 PM
Baturyn FC
Home
1
3
Strictly Defence United
Visitor
Strictly Defence United
3
Wednesday, November 14, 2012 08:15 PM
E-City Express
Home
3
5
St. Albert United
Visitor
St. Albert United
5
Wednesday, November 14, 2012 08:30 PM
Suva FC
Home
6
3
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
3
Wednesday, November 14, 2012 09:15 PM
Big Bear FC
Home
1
3
ADT United
Visitor
ADT United
3
Wednesday, November 14, 2012 09:30 PM
Jasper Place Elite
Home
7
3
Strikers Men
Visitor
Strikers Men
3
Wednesday, November 21, 2012 06:45 PM
St. Albert United
Home
1
4
ADT United
Visitor
ADT United
4
Wednesday, November 21, 2012 07:00 PM
Strikers Men
Home
3
0
Big Bear FC
Visitor
Big Bear FC
0
Wednesday, November 21, 2012 08:00 PM
Jasper Place Elite
Home
3
4
E-City Express
Visitor
E-City Express
4
Wednesday, November 21, 2012 09:00 PM
Strictly Defence United
Home
6
3
Suva FC
Visitor
Suva FC
3
Wednesday, November 21, 2012 09:30 PM
Blue Comets
Home
5
1
Baturyn FC
Visitor
Baturyn FC
1
Wednesday, November 28, 2012 07:00 PM
ADT United
Home
4
2
Strictly Defence United
Visitor
Strictly Defence United
2
Wednesday, November 28, 2012 08:00 PM
Baturyn FC
Home
1
8
St. Albert United
Visitor
St. Albert United
8
Wednesday, November 28, 2012 08:45 PM
Suva FC
Home
1
2
Jasper Place Elite
Visitor
Jasper Place Elite
2
Wednesday, November 28, 2012 09:00 PM
Big Bear FC
Home
1
1
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
1
Wednesday, November 28, 2012 10:00 PM
E-City Express
Home
9
1
Strikers Men
Visitor
Strikers Men
1
Wednesday, December 05, 2012 07:30 PM
Jasper Place Elite
Home
6
4
Baturyn FC
Visitor
Baturyn FC
4
Wednesday, December 05, 2012 08:15 PM
Suva FC
Home
6
1
Big Bear FC
Visitor
Big Bear FC
1
Wednesday, December 05, 2012 08:30 PM
Strikers Men
Home
1
7
ADT United
Visitor
ADT United
7
Wednesday, December 05, 2012 09:15 PM
Strictly Defence United
Home
3
2
E-City Express
Visitor
E-City Express
2
Wednesday, December 05, 2012 09:30 PM
Blue Comets
Home
0
5
St. Albert United
Visitor
St. Albert United
5
Wednesday, December 12, 2012 06:45 PM
E-City Express
Home
4
6
Suva FC
Visitor
Suva FC
6
Wednesday, December 12, 2012 07:00 PM
St. Albert United
Home
1
6
Strictly Defence United
Visitor
Strictly Defence United
6
Wednesday, December 12, 2012 08:00 PM
ADT United
Home
1
0
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
0
Wednesday, December 12, 2012 09:00 PM
Baturyn FC
Home
3
1
Strikers Men
Visitor
Strikers Men
1
Wednesday, December 12, 2012 10:00 PM
Big Bear FC
Home
5
1
Jasper Place Elite
Visitor
Jasper Place Elite
1
Wednesday, December 19, 2012 07:15 PM
ADT United
Home
2
3
Jasper Place Elite
Visitor
Jasper Place Elite
3
Wednesday, December 19, 2012 08:15 PM
Blue Comets
Home
4
2
Strictly Defence United
Visitor
Strictly Defence United
2
Wednesday, December 19, 2012 08:45 PM
Baturyn FC
Home
1
5
Suva FC
Visitor
Suva FC
5
Wednesday, December 19, 2012 09:15 PM
Big Bear FC
Home
0
1
E-City Express
Visitor
E-City Express
1
Wednesday, December 19, 2012 09:45 PM
St. Albert United
Home
15
0
Strikers Men
Visitor
Strikers Men
0
Wednesday, January 09, 2013 08:15 PM
Suva FC
Home
1
8
St. Albert United
Visitor
St. Albert United
8
Wednesday, January 09, 2013 09:15 PM
E-City Express
Home
3
3
ADT United
Visitor
ADT United
3
Wednesday, January 09, 2013 09:30 PM
Jasper Place Elite
Home
1
5
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
5
Wednesday, January 09, 2013 10:15 PM
Big Bear FC
Home
3
2
Baturyn FC
Visitor
Baturyn FC
2
Wednesday, January 09, 2013 10:30 PM
Strikers Men
Home
0
11
Strictly Defence United
Visitor
Strictly Defence United
11
Saturday, January 12, 2013 07:00 PM
ADT United
Home
9
2
Baturyn FC
Visitor
Baturyn FC
2
Saturday, January 12, 2013 07:15 PM
Blue Comets
Home
0
3
E-City Express
Visitor
E-City Express
3
Saturday, January 12, 2013 07:30 PM
Strictly Defence United
Home
6
1
Jasper Place Elite
Visitor
Jasper Place Elite
1
Saturday, January 12, 2013 08:00 PM
Strikers Men
Home
0
1
Suva FC
Visitor
Suva FC
1
Saturday, January 12, 2013 08:15 PM
St. Albert United
Home
7
1
Big Bear FC
Visitor
Big Bear FC
1
Wednesday, January 16, 2013 07:00 PM
ADT United
Home
2
5
Suva FC
Visitor
Suva FC
5
Wednesday, January 16, 2013 08:00 PM
Strictly Defence United
Home
5
1
Big Bear FC
Visitor
Big Bear FC
1
Wednesday, January 16, 2013 09:00 PM
Blue Comets
Home
4
0
Strikers Men
Visitor
Strikers Men
0
Wednesday, January 16, 2013 09:30 PM
St. Albert United
Home
8
1
Jasper Place Elite
Visitor
Jasper Place Elite
1
Wednesday, January 16, 2013 10:30 PM
Baturyn FC
Home
2
9
E-City Express
Visitor
E-City Express
9
Wednesday, January 23, 2013 07:00 PM
Baturyn FC
Home
2
5
ADT United
Visitor
ADT United
5
Wednesday, January 23, 2013 07:15 PM
Jasper Place Elite
Home
1
6
Strictly Defence United
Visitor
Strictly Defence United
6
Wednesday, January 23, 2013 08:00 PM
Suva FC
Home
5
0
Strikers Men
Visitor
Strikers Men
0
Wednesday, January 23, 2013 09:00 PM
E-City Express
Home
7
4
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
4
Wednesday, January 23, 2013 10:00 PM
Big Bear FC
Home
0
10
St. Albert United
Visitor
St. Albert United
10
Wednesday, January 30, 2013 06:45 PM
ADT United
Home
7
2
Big Bear FC
Visitor
Big Bear FC
2
Wednesday, January 30, 2013 07:45 PM
Strictly Defence United
Home
6
1
Baturyn FC
Visitor
Baturyn FC
1
Wednesday, January 30, 2013 08:45 PM
St. Albert United
Home
7
3
E-City Express
Visitor
E-City Express
3
Wednesday, January 30, 2013 09:45 PM
Strikers Men
Home
3
8
Jasper Place Elite
Visitor
Jasper Place Elite
8
Wednesday, January 30, 2013 10:00 PM
Blue Comets
Home
0
4
Suva FC
Visitor
Suva FC
4
Wednesday, February 06, 2013 07:00 PM
Suva FC
Home
4
2
Strictly Defence United
Visitor
Strictly Defence United
2
Wednesday, February 06, 2013 08:00 PM
Baturyn FC
Home
1
4
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
4
Wednesday, February 06, 2013 09:00 PM
ADT United
Home
4
3
St. Albert United
Visitor
St. Albert United
3
Wednesday, February 06, 2013 09:30 PM
Big Bear FC
Home
2
4
Strikers Men
Visitor
Strikers Men
4
Wednesday, February 06, 2013 10:30 PM
E-City Express
Home
3
2
Jasper Place Elite
Visitor
Jasper Place Elite
2
Wednesday, February 13, 2013 07:00 PM
Strikers Men
Home
2
14
E-City Express
Visitor
E-City Express
14
Wednesday, February 13, 2013 07:15 PM
Jasper Place Elite
Home
1
7
Suva FC
Visitor
Suva FC
7
Wednesday, February 13, 2013 08:00 PM
St. Albert United
Home
7
1
Baturyn FC
Visitor
Baturyn FC
1
Wednesday, February 13, 2013 09:00 PM
Blue Comets
Home
6
5
Big Bear FC
Visitor
Big Bear FC
5
Wednesday, February 13, 2013 10:00 PM
Strictly Defence United
Home
2
4
ADT United
Visitor
ADT United
4
Wednesday, February 20, 2013 08:15 PM
Baturyn FC
Home
2
6
Jasper Place Elite
Visitor
Jasper Place Elite
6
Wednesday, February 20, 2013 08:45 PM
E-City Express
Home
3
6
Strictly Defence United
Visitor
Strictly Defence United
6
Wednesday, February 20, 2013 09:15 PM
ADT United
Home
4
0
Strikers Men
Visitor
Strikers Men
0
Wednesday, February 20, 2013 09:30 PM
Big Bear FC
Home
0
6
Suva FC
Visitor
Suva FC
6
Wednesday, February 20, 2013 09:45 PM
St. Albert United
Home
4
2
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
2
Wednesday, February 27, 2013 07:00 PM
Strikers Men
Home
1
3
Baturyn FC
Visitor
Baturyn FC
3
Wednesday, February 27, 2013 08:00 PM
Jasper Place Elite
Home
2
6
Big Bear FC
Visitor
Big Bear FC
6
Wednesday, February 27, 2013 09:00 PM
Suva FC
Home
5
7
E-City Express
Visitor
E-City Express
7
Wednesday, February 27, 2013 09:30 PM
Strictly Defence United
Home
1
1
St. Albert United
Visitor
St. Albert United
1
Wednesday, February 27, 2013 10:30 PM
Blue Comets
Home
2
4
ADT United
Visitor
ADT United
4
Wednesday, March 06, 2013 07:00 PM
Jasper Place Elite
Home
3
5
ADT United
Visitor
ADT United
5
Wednesday, March 06, 2013 08:00 PM
Strictly Defence United
Home
3
2
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
2
Wednesday, March 06, 2013 09:00 PM
E-City Express
Home
7
3
Big Bear FC
Visitor
Big Bear FC
3
Wednesday, March 06, 2013 09:30 PM
Suva FC
Home
5
3
Baturyn FC
Visitor
Baturyn FC
3
Wednesday, March 06, 2013 10:30 PM
Strikers Men
Home
0
7
St. Albert United
Visitor
St. Albert United
7
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | Register |