Monday, March 27, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2011-12 Indoor - Men - Div 2B
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Tuesday, October 25, 2011 08:15 PM
Static Men
Home
2
2
Edmonton Athletico
Visitor
Edmonton Athletico
2
Tuesday, October 25, 2011 08:30 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
3
1
Man City
Visitor
Man City
1
Tuesday, October 25, 2011 08:45 PM
Summit FC
Home
2
4
Chester City
Visitor
Chester City
4
Tuesday, October 25, 2011 09:15 PM
Rionero FC
Home
0
8
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
8
Tuesday, October 25, 2011 09:45 PM
Polonia Reserve
Home
3
7
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
7
Tuesday, November 01, 2011 07:00 PM
Edmonton United
Home
3
1
Summit FC
Visitor
Summit FC
1
Tuesday, November 01, 2011 08:00 PM
Man City
Home
2
4
Polonia Reserve
Visitor
Polonia Reserve
4
Tuesday, November 01, 2011 08:15 PM
Chester City
Home
3
4
Static Men
Visitor
Static Men
4
Tuesday, November 01, 2011 09:15 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
3
3
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
3
Tuesday, November 01, 2011 10:15 PM
Edmonton Athletico
Home
2
0
Rionero FC
Visitor
Rionero FC
0
Tuesday, November 08, 2011 06:45 PM
Static Men
Home
0
3
Man City
Visitor
Man City
3
Tuesday, November 08, 2011 07:45 PM
Polonia Reserve
Home
5
3
Chester City
Visitor
Chester City
3
Tuesday, November 08, 2011 08:00 PM
Rionero FC
Home
2
4
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
4
Tuesday, November 08, 2011 09:00 PM
Edmonton United
Home
4
0
Edmonton Athletico
Visitor
Edmonton Athletico
0
Tuesday, November 08, 2011 10:00 PM
Summit FC
Home
2
2
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
2
Tuesday, November 15, 2011 07:45 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
2
3
Polonia Reserve
Visitor
Polonia Reserve
3
Tuesday, November 15, 2011 08:15 PM
Chester City
Home
4
5
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
5
Tuesday, November 15, 2011 08:45 PM
Edmonton Athletico
Home
1
2
Summit FC
Visitor
Summit FC
2
Tuesday, November 15, 2011 09:45 PM
Man City
Home
7
2
Rionero FC
Visitor
Rionero FC
2
Tuesday, November 15, 2011 10:00 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
6
1
Static Men
Visitor
Static Men
1
Tuesday, November 22, 2011 07:00 PM
Summit FC
Home
3
8
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
8
Tuesday, November 22, 2011 08:00 PM
Static Men
Home
0
1
Rionero FC
Visitor
Rionero FC
1
Tuesday, November 22, 2011 08:30 PM
Chester City
Home
3
2
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
2
Tuesday, November 22, 2011 09:30 PM
Polonia Reserve
Home
6
5
Edmonton Athletico
Visitor
Edmonton Athletico
5
Tuesday, November 22, 2011 10:15 PM
Edmonton United
Home
3
1
Man City
Visitor
Man City
1
Tuesday, November 29, 2011 06:45 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
5
1
Static Men
Visitor
Static Men
1
Tuesday, November 29, 2011 07:45 PM
Man City
Home
7
2
Summit FC
Visitor
Summit FC
2
Tuesday, November 29, 2011 08:45 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
2
4
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
4
Tuesday, November 29, 2011 09:45 PM
Edmonton Athletico
Home
5
4
Chester City
Visitor
Chester City
4
Tuesday, November 29, 2011 10:00 PM
Rionero FC
Home
3
1
Polonia Reserve
Visitor
Polonia Reserve
1
Tuesday, December 06, 2011 07:00 PM
Edmonton Athletico
Home
2
6
Man City
Visitor
Man City
6
Tuesday, December 06, 2011 07:45 PM
Summit FC
Home
3
6
Static Men
Visitor
Static Men
6
Tuesday, December 06, 2011 08:00 PM
Chester City
Home
3
7
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
7
Tuesday, December 06, 2011 08:45 PM
Edmonton United
Home
1
1
Rionero FC
Visitor
Rionero FC
1
Tuesday, December 06, 2011 09:45 PM
Polonia Reserve
Home
4
6
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
6
Tuesday, December 13, 2011 07:00 PM
Static Men
Home
1
5
Polonia Reserve
Visitor
Polonia Reserve
5
Tuesday, December 13, 2011 08:00 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
2
2
Edmonton Athletico
Visitor
Edmonton Athletico
2
Tuesday, December 13, 2011 08:30 PM
Rionero FC
Home
3
4
Summit FC
Visitor
Summit FC
4
Tuesday, December 13, 2011 09:00 PM
Man City
Home
8
3
Chester City
Visitor
Chester City
3
Tuesday, December 13, 2011 09:30 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
3
3
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
3
Tuesday, January 03, 2012 07:45 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
5
2
Edmonton Athletico
Visitor
Edmonton Athletico
2
Tuesday, January 03, 2012 08:15 PM
Man City
Home
5
2
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
2
Tuesday, January 03, 2012 08:45 PM
Static Men
Home
0
10
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
10
Tuesday, January 03, 2012 09:15 PM
Summit FC
Home
3
11
Polonia Reserve
Visitor
Polonia Reserve
11
Tuesday, January 03, 2012 09:45 PM
Rionero FC
Home
7
0
Chester City
Visitor
Chester City
0
Tuesday, January 10, 2012 07:00 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
6
3
Rionero FC
Visitor
Rionero FC
3
Tuesday, January 10, 2012 07:45 PM
Chester City
Home
4
1
Summit FC
Visitor
Summit FC
1
Tuesday, January 10, 2012 08:00 PM
Edmonton United
Home
9
1
Polonia Reserve
Visitor
Polonia Reserve
1
Tuesday, January 10, 2012 08:45 PM
Man City
Home
2
2
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
2
Tuesday, January 10, 2012 09:45 PM
Edmonton Athletico
Home
4
3
Static Men
Visitor
Static Men
3
Tuesday, January 17, 2012 07:00 PM
Polonia Reserve
Home
4
3
Man City
Visitor
Man City
3
Tuesday, January 17, 2012 08:00 PM
Summit FC
Home
1
11
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
11
Tuesday, January 17, 2012 08:30 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
4
7
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
7
Tuesday, January 17, 2012 09:30 PM
Rionero FC
Home
6
1
Edmonton Athletico
Visitor
Edmonton Athletico
1
Tuesday, January 17, 2012 10:15 PM
Static Men
Home
4
1
Chester City
Visitor
Chester City
1
Tuesday, January 24, 2012 08:00 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
9
2
Rionero FC
Visitor
Rionero FC
2
Tuesday, January 24, 2012 08:15 PM
Man City
Home
10
1
Static Men
Visitor
Static Men
1
Tuesday, January 24, 2012 09:00 PM
Edmonton Athletico
Home
2
7
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
7
Tuesday, January 24, 2012 09:15 PM
Chester City
Home
3
6
Polonia Reserve
Visitor
Polonia Reserve
6
Tuesday, January 24, 2012 10:00 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
4
3
Summit FC
Visitor
Summit FC
3
Tuesday, January 31, 2012 08:15 PM
Static Men
Home
0
3
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
3
Tuesday, January 31, 2012 08:45 PM
Polonia Reserve
Home
2
4
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
4
Tuesday, January 31, 2012 09:15 PM
Summit FC
Home
3
2
Edmonton Athletico
Visitor
Edmonton Athletico
2
Tuesday, January 31, 2012 09:45 PM
Rionero FC
Home
1
5
Man City
Visitor
Man City
5
Tuesday, January 31, 2012 10:15 PM
Edmonton United
Home
4
2
Chester City
Visitor
Chester City
2
Tuesday, February 07, 2012 08:15 PM
Edmonton Athletico
Home
5
3
Polonia Reserve
Visitor
Polonia Reserve
3
Tuesday, February 07, 2012 08:45 PM
Man City
Home
3
4
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
4
Tuesday, February 07, 2012 09:15 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
4
2
Summit FC
Visitor
Summit FC
2
Tuesday, February 07, 2012 09:45 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
5
3
Chester City
Visitor
Chester City
3
Tuesday, February 07, 2012 10:15 PM
Rionero FC
Home
2
3
Static Men
Visitor
Static Men
3
Tuesday, February 14, 2012 08:00 PM
Polonia Reserve
Home
4
4
Rionero FC
Visitor
Rionero FC
4
Tuesday, February 14, 2012 08:15 PM
Edmonton United
Home
3
0
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
0
Tuesday, February 14, 2012 09:00 PM
Static Men
Home
2
6
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
6
Tuesday, February 14, 2012 09:15 PM
Chester City
Home
4
4
Edmonton Athletico
Visitor
Edmonton Athletico
4
Tuesday, February 14, 2012 10:00 PM
Summit FC
Home
2
8
Man City
Visitor
Man City
8
Tuesday, February 21, 2012 07:00 PM
Man City
Home
8
2
Edmonton Athletico
Visitor
Edmonton Athletico
2
Tuesday, February 21, 2012 07:45 PM
Static Men
Home
2
3
Summit FC
Visitor
Summit FC
3
Tuesday, February 21, 2012 08:00 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
3
5
Polonia Reserve
Visitor
Polonia Reserve
5
Tuesday, February 21, 2012 09:00 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
1
2
Chester City
Visitor
Chester City
2
Tuesday, February 21, 2012 10:00 PM
Rionero FC
Home
1
7
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
7
Tuesday, February 28, 2012 07:00 PM
Chester City
Home
2
4
Man City
Visitor
Man City
4
Tuesday, February 28, 2012 08:00 PM
Polonia Reserve
Home
3
3
Static Men
Visitor
Static Men
3
Tuesday, February 28, 2012 08:30 PM
Summit FC
Home
2
5
Rionero FC
Visitor
Rionero FC
5
Tuesday, February 28, 2012 09:00 PM
Edmonton Athletico
Home
1
4
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
4
Tuesday, February 28, 2012 09:30 PM
Edmonton United
Home
2
2
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
2
Tuesday, March 06, 2012 07:00 PM
Polonia Reserve
Home
7
5
Summit FC
Visitor
Summit FC
5
Tuesday, March 06, 2012 08:00 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
6
3
Man City
Visitor
Man City
3
Tuesday, March 06, 2012 08:30 PM
Edmonton United
Home
7
3
Static Men
Visitor
Static Men
3
Tuesday, March 06, 2012 09:00 PM
Edmonton Athletico
Home
3
7
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
7
Tuesday, March 06, 2012 09:30 PM
Chester City
Home
3
2
Rionero FC
Visitor
Rionero FC
2
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton District Soccer Association

Login | Register |