Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2010-11 Indoor - Men - Tier 4 Duru
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Monday, October 25, 2010 08:45 PM
Belmac United 1 Men
Home
7
2
All Blacks 2
Visitor
All Blacks 2
2
Monday, October 25, 2010 09:00 PM
The Revolution Men
Home
3
4
AC Youngboys
Visitor
AC Youngboys
4
Monday, October 25, 2010 09:30 PM
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Home
2
3
Kurdistan FC 1
Visitor
Kurdistan FC 1
3
Monday, October 25, 2010 09:45 PM
Comets
Home
4
2
GSE
Visitor
GSE
2
Monday, November 01, 2010 08:00 PM
The Revolution Men
Home
8
7
All Blacks 2
Visitor
All Blacks 2
7
Monday, November 01, 2010 09:00 PM
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Home
6
2
GSE
Visitor
GSE
2
Monday, November 01, 2010 10:00 PM
Belmac United 1 Men
Home
4
1
Comets
Visitor
Comets
1
Monday, November 01, 2010 10:00 PM
Benchwarmers Men
Home
3
1
AC Youngboys
Visitor
AC Youngboys
1
Monday, November 08, 2010 07:00 PM
The Revolution Men
Home
2
3
Comets
Visitor
Comets
3
Monday, November 08, 2010 08:00 PM
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Home
2
1
Belmac United 1 Men
Visitor
Belmac United 1 Men
1
Monday, November 08, 2010 08:45 PM
AC Youngboys
Home
4
2
All Blacks 2
Visitor
All Blacks 2
2
Monday, November 08, 2010 09:00 PM
Benchwarmers Men
Home
4
3
Kurdistan FC 1
Visitor
Kurdistan FC 1
3
Monday, November 15, 2010 08:45 PM
Benchwarmers Men
Home
5
4
All Blacks 2
Visitor
All Blacks 2
4
Monday, November 15, 2010 08:45 PM
AC Youngboys
Home
3
1
Comets
Visitor
Comets
1
Monday, November 15, 2010 09:45 PM
The Revolution Men
Home
4
4
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Visitor
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
4
Monday, November 15, 2010 09:45 PM
Kurdistan FC 1
Home
9
3
GSE
Visitor
GSE
3
Monday, November 22, 2010 08:00 PM
All Blacks 2
Home
3
1
Comets
Visitor
Comets
1
Monday, November 22, 2010 09:00 PM
Kurdistan FC 1
Home
9
4
Belmac United 1 Men
Visitor
Belmac United 1 Men
4
Monday, November 22, 2010 10:00 PM
AC Youngboys
Home
3
2
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Visitor
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
2
Monday, November 22, 2010 10:00 PM
Benchwarmers Men
Home
0
2
GSE
Visitor
GSE
2
Monday, November 29, 2010 08:15 PM
Benchwarmers Men
Home
2
1
Comets
Visitor
Comets
1
Monday, November 29, 2010 08:30 PM
All Blacks 2
Home
3
5
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Visitor
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
5
Monday, November 29, 2010 09:15 PM
GSE
Home
0
2
Belmac United 1 Men
Visitor
Belmac United 1 Men
2
Monday, November 29, 2010 09:30 PM
Kurdistan FC 1
Home
9
1
The Revolution Men
Visitor
The Revolution Men
1
Monday, December 06, 2010 08:15 PM
Benchwarmers Men
Home
3
3
Belmac United 1 Men
Visitor
Belmac United 1 Men
3
Monday, December 06, 2010 08:30 PM
GSE
Home
4
6
The Revolution Men
Visitor
The Revolution Men
6
Monday, December 06, 2010 09:30 PM
Kurdistan FC 1
Home
6
2
AC Youngboys
Visitor
AC Youngboys
2
Monday, December 06, 2010 09:45 PM
Comets
Home
1
5
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Visitor
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
5
Monday, December 13, 2010 08:00 PM
Belmac United 1 Men
Home
5
2
The Revolution Men
Visitor
The Revolution Men
2
Monday, December 13, 2010 08:45 PM
Benchwarmers Men
Home
0
1
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Visitor
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
1
Monday, December 13, 2010 09:00 PM
GSE
Home
2
0
AC Youngboys
Visitor
AC Youngboys
0
Monday, December 13, 2010 10:00 PM
All Blacks 2
Home
1
8
Kurdistan FC 1
Visitor
Kurdistan FC 1
8
Monday, January 03, 2011 07:00 PM
Comets
Home
5
6
Kurdistan FC 1
Visitor
Kurdistan FC 1
6
Monday, January 03, 2011 08:00 PM
GSE
Home
8
0
All Blacks 2
Visitor
All Blacks 2
0
Monday, January 03, 2011 08:30 PM
Benchwarmers Men
Home
0
2
The Revolution Men
Visitor
The Revolution Men
2
Monday, January 03, 2011 09:30 PM
Belmac United 1 Men
Home
1
2
AC Youngboys
Visitor
AC Youngboys
2
Monday, January 10, 2011 07:00 PM
All Blacks 2
Home
7
4
Belmac United 1 Men
Visitor
Belmac United 1 Men
4
Monday, January 10, 2011 08:00 PM
GSE
Home
5
3
Comets
Visitor
Comets
3
Monday, January 10, 2011 09:00 PM
AC Youngboys
Home
3
1
The Revolution Men
Visitor
The Revolution Men
1
Monday, January 10, 2011 10:00 PM
Kurdistan FC 1
Home
5
2
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Visitor
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
2
Monday, January 17, 2011 08:00 PM
All Blacks 2
Home
0
4
The Revolution Men
Visitor
The Revolution Men
4
Monday, January 17, 2011 09:00 PM
GSE
Home
5
5
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Visitor
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
5
Monday, January 17, 2011 10:00 PM
Comets
Home
2
5
Belmac United 1 Men
Visitor
Belmac United 1 Men
5
Monday, January 17, 2011 10:00 PM
AC Youngboys
Home
4
0
Benchwarmers Men
Visitor
Benchwarmers Men
0
Monday, January 24, 2011 06:45 PM
Comets
Home
1
4
The Revolution Men
Visitor
The Revolution Men
4
Monday, January 24, 2011 07:45 PM
Belmac United 1 Men
Home
0
3
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Visitor
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
3
Monday, January 24, 2011 08:30 PM
Kurdistan FC 1
Home
7
1
Benchwarmers Men
Visitor
Benchwarmers Men
1
Monday, January 24, 2011 09:30 PM
All Blacks 2
Home
2
3
AC Youngboys
Visitor
AC Youngboys
3
Monday, January 31, 2011 08:30 PM
All Blacks 2
Home
5
2
Benchwarmers Men
Visitor
Benchwarmers Men
2
Monday, January 31, 2011 08:45 PM
Comets
Home
2
5
AC Youngboys
Visitor
AC Youngboys
5
Monday, January 31, 2011 09:30 PM
GSE
Home
3
0
Kurdistan FC 1
Visitor
Kurdistan FC 1
0
Monday, January 31, 2011 09:45 PM
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Home
4
0
The Revolution Men
Visitor
The Revolution Men
0
Monday, February 07, 2011 08:00 PM
Comets
Home
3
2
All Blacks 2
Visitor
All Blacks 2
2
Monday, February 07, 2011 09:00 PM
Belmac United 1 Men
Home
2
5
Kurdistan FC 1
Visitor
Kurdistan FC 1
5
Monday, February 07, 2011 10:00 PM
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Home
5
2
AC Youngboys
Visitor
AC Youngboys
2
Monday, February 07, 2011 10:00 PM
GSE
Home
3
5
Benchwarmers Men
Visitor
Benchwarmers Men
5
Monday, February 14, 2011 06:45 PM
Belmac United 1 Men
Home
10
2
GSE
Visitor
GSE
2
Monday, February 14, 2011 07:45 PM
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Home
3
2
All Blacks 2
Visitor
All Blacks 2
2
Monday, February 14, 2011 08:30 PM
Comets
Home
2
2
Benchwarmers Men
Visitor
Benchwarmers Men
2
Monday, February 14, 2011 08:45 PM
The Revolution Men
Home
2
4
Kurdistan FC 1
Visitor
Kurdistan FC 1
4
Monday, February 21, 2011 07:45 PM
Belmac United 1 Men
Home
2
1
Benchwarmers Men
Visitor
Benchwarmers Men
1
Monday, February 21, 2011 08:45 PM
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Home
6
4
Comets
Visitor
Comets
4
Monday, February 21, 2011 08:45 PM
The Revolution Men
Home
5
2
GSE
Visitor
GSE
2
Monday, February 21, 2011 09:45 PM
AC Youngboys
Home
1
5
Kurdistan FC 1
Visitor
Kurdistan FC 1
5
Monday, February 28, 2011 08:00 PM
The Revolution Men
Home
2
6
Belmac United 1 Men
Visitor
Belmac United 1 Men
6
Monday, February 28, 2011 09:00 PM
AC Youngboys
Home
4
2
GSE
Visitor
GSE
2
Monday, February 28, 2011 10:00 PM
Kurdistan FC 1
Home
10
1
All Blacks 2
Visitor
All Blacks 2
1
Monday, February 28, 2011 10:00 PM
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Home
5
3
Benchwarmers Men
Visitor
Benchwarmers Men
3
Monday, March 07, 2011 08:00 PM
AC Youngboys
Home
3
6
Belmac United 1 Men
Visitor
Belmac United 1 Men
6
Monday, March 07, 2011 08:45 PM
The Revolution Men
Home
2
1
Benchwarmers Men
Visitor
Benchwarmers Men
1
Monday, March 07, 2011 09:00 PM
Kurdistan FC 1
Home
15
4
Comets
Visitor
Comets
4
Monday, March 07, 2011 10:00 PM
All Blacks 2
Home
4
3
GSE
Visitor
GSE
3
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | Register |