Thursday, April 27, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2010-11 Indoor - Men - Div 3B Pizza 73
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Wednesday, October 27, 2010 07:45 PM
Azzurri
Home
6
3
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
3
Wednesday, October 27, 2010 08:00 PM
Riverpool FC
Home
4
1
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
1
Wednesday, October 27, 2010 08:45 PM
Bossolona Men
Home
0
3
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
3
Wednesday, October 27, 2010 09:00 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Home
2
4
FC Valencia
Visitor
FC Valencia
4
Wednesday, October 27, 2010 09:30 PM
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Home
3
4
Edmonton Athletico
Visitor
Edmonton Athletico
4
Wednesday, November 03, 2010 06:45 PM
Edmonton Athletico
Home
2
2
Azzurri
Visitor
Azzurri
2
Wednesday, November 03, 2010 07:45 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
2
1
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
1
Wednesday, November 03, 2010 08:45 PM
FC Valencia
Home
2
3
Riverpool FC
Visitor
Riverpool FC
3
Wednesday, November 03, 2010 09:00 PM
Blue Comets
Home
2
7
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Visitor
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
7
Wednesday, November 03, 2010 10:00 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
6
2
Bossolona Men
Visitor
Bossolona Men
2
Wednesday, November 10, 2010 07:00 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Home
8
1
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
1
Wednesday, November 10, 2010 08:00 PM
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Home
5
3
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
3
Wednesday, November 10, 2010 08:30 PM
FC Valencia
Home
2
3
Edmonton Athletico
Visitor
Edmonton Athletico
3
Wednesday, November 10, 2010 09:30 PM
Riverpool FC
Home
1
5
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
5
Wednesday, November 10, 2010 09:45 PM
Azzurri
Home
5
1
Bossolona Men
Visitor
Bossolona Men
1
Wednesday, November 17, 2010 07:30 PM
Bossolona Men
Home
0
2
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
2
Wednesday, November 17, 2010 08:00 PM
Blue Comets
Home
0
10
FC Valencia
Visitor
FC Valencia
10
Wednesday, November 17, 2010 08:30 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
3
3
Azzurri
Visitor
Azzurri
3
Wednesday, November 17, 2010 09:15 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
3
6
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Visitor
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
6
Wednesday, November 17, 2010 09:30 PM
Edmonton Athletico
Home
6
0
Riverpool FC
Visitor
Riverpool FC
0
Wednesday, November 24, 2010 06:45 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Home
3
5
Edmonton Athletico
Visitor
Edmonton Athletico
5
Wednesday, November 24, 2010 07:45 PM
Riverpool FC
Home
5
2
Bossolona Men
Visitor
Bossolona Men
2
Wednesday, November 24, 2010 08:45 PM
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Home
3
2
Azzurri
Visitor
Azzurri
2
Wednesday, November 24, 2010 09:00 PM
FC Valencia
Home
5
3
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
3
Wednesday, November 24, 2010 10:00 PM
Blue Comets
Home
0
9
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
9
Wednesday, December 01, 2010 08:00 PM
Azzurri
Home
5
5
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
5
Wednesday, December 01, 2010 08:45 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
3
1
FC Valencia
Visitor
FC Valencia
1
Wednesday, December 01, 2010 09:00 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
3
2
Riverpool FC
Visitor
Riverpool FC
2
Wednesday, December 01, 2010 09:45 PM
Edmonton Athletico
Home
9
1
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
1
Wednesday, December 01, 2010 10:00 PM
Bossolona Men
Home
1
9
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Visitor
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
9
Wednesday, December 08, 2010 07:30 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Home
0
3
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
3
Wednesday, December 08, 2010 08:00 PM
Riverpool FC
Home
1
7
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Visitor
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
7
Wednesday, December 08, 2010 08:30 PM
Blue Comets
Home
3
4
Bossolona Men
Visitor
Bossolona Men
4
Wednesday, December 08, 2010 09:15 PM
Edmonton Athletico
Home
6
4
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
4
Wednesday, December 08, 2010 09:30 PM
FC Valencia
Home
2
1
Azzurri
Visitor
Azzurri
1
Wednesday, December 15, 2010 06:45 PM
Bossolona Men
Home
0
4
FC Valencia
Visitor
FC Valencia
4
Wednesday, December 15, 2010 08:45 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
4
6
Edmonton Athletico
Visitor
Edmonton Athletico
6
Wednesday, December 15, 2010 09:00 PM
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Home
4
1
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
1
Wednesday, December 15, 2010 10:00 PM
Azzurri
Home
5
3
Riverpool FC
Visitor
Riverpool FC
3
Wednesday, January 05, 2011 07:15 PM
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Home
7
2
FC Valencia
Visitor
FC Valencia
2
Wednesday, January 05, 2011 08:15 PM
Azzurri
Home
7
0
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
0
Wednesday, January 05, 2011 08:30 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
5
2
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
2
Wednesday, January 05, 2011 09:15 PM
Riverpool FC
Home
3
4
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
4
Wednesday, January 05, 2011 09:45 PM
Bossolona Men
Home
0
6
Edmonton Athletico
Visitor
Edmonton Athletico
6
Wednesday, January 12, 2011 07:45 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
8
0
Bossolona Men
Visitor
Bossolona Men
0
Wednesday, January 12, 2011 08:15 PM
Edmonton Athletico
Home
6
3
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Visitor
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
3
Wednesday, January 12, 2011 08:30 PM
Blue Comets
Home
5
5
Riverpool FC
Visitor
Riverpool FC
5
Wednesday, January 12, 2011 09:15 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
1
5
Azzurri
Visitor
Azzurri
5
Wednesday, January 12, 2011 09:30 PM
FC Valencia
Home
1
1
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
1
Saturday, January 15, 2011 09:00 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
15
1
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
1
Wednesday, January 19, 2011 06:45 PM
Azzurri
Home
5
3
Edmonton Athletico
Visitor
Edmonton Athletico
3
Wednesday, January 19, 2011 07:45 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Home
0
6
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
6
Wednesday, January 19, 2011 08:45 PM
Riverpool FC
Home
2
5
FC Valencia
Visitor
FC Valencia
5
Wednesday, January 19, 2011 09:00 PM
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Home
9
1
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
1
Wednesday, January 19, 2011 10:00 PM
Bossolona Men
Home
4
4
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
4
Wednesday, January 26, 2011 07:15 PM
Blue Comets
Home
3
5
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
5
Wednesday, January 26, 2011 08:00 PM
Bossolona Men
Home
2
10
Azzurri
Visitor
Azzurri
10
Wednesday, January 26, 2011 08:15 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
2
3
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Visitor
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
3
Wednesday, January 26, 2011 09:00 PM
Edmonton Athletico
Home
5
5
FC Valencia
Visitor
FC Valencia
5
Wednesday, January 26, 2011 10:00 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
3
4
Riverpool FC
Visitor
Riverpool FC
4
Wednesday, February 02, 2011 07:45 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Home
3
2
Bossolona Men
Visitor
Bossolona Men
2
Wednesday, February 02, 2011 08:45 PM
Riverpool FC
Home
1
8
Edmonton Athletico
Visitor
Edmonton Athletico
8
Wednesday, February 02, 2011 09:00 PM
Azzurri
Home
7
1
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
1
Wednesday, February 02, 2011 09:45 PM
FC Valencia
Home
11
1
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
1
Wednesday, February 02, 2011 10:00 PM
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Home
5
2
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
2
Wednesday, February 09, 2011 06:45 PM
Edmonton Athletico
Home
5
0
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
0
Wednesday, February 09, 2011 07:45 PM
Bossolona Men
Home
2
7
Riverpool FC
Visitor
Riverpool FC
7
Wednesday, February 09, 2011 08:45 PM
Azzurri
Home
3
2
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Visitor
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
2
Wednesday, February 09, 2011 09:00 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
2
2
FC Valencia
Visitor
FC Valencia
2
Wednesday, February 09, 2011 10:00 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
11
0
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
0
Wednesday, February 16, 2011 07:15 PM
FC Valencia
Home
4
5
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
5
Wednesday, February 16, 2011 08:00 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Home
0
4
Azzurri
Visitor
Azzurri
4
Wednesday, February 16, 2011 08:15 PM
Riverpool FC
Home
1
5
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
5
Wednesday, February 16, 2011 09:00 PM
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Home
9
2
Bossolona Men
Visitor
Bossolona Men
2
Wednesday, February 16, 2011 10:00 PM
Blue Comets
Home
0
3
Edmonton Athletico
Visitor
Edmonton Athletico
3
Wednesday, February 23, 2011 07:30 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
1
1
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
1
Wednesday, February 23, 2011 08:15 PM
Azzurri
Home
4
1
FC Valencia
Visitor
FC Valencia
1
Wednesday, February 23, 2011 08:30 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
2
4
Edmonton Athletico
Visitor
Edmonton Athletico
4
Wednesday, February 23, 2011 09:15 PM
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Home
5
1
Riverpool FC
Visitor
Riverpool FC
1
Wednesday, February 23, 2011 09:30 PM
Bossolona Men
Home
18
4
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
4
Wednesday, March 02, 2011 06:45 PM
FC Valencia
Home
2
3
Bossolona Men
Visitor
Bossolona Men
3
Wednesday, March 02, 2011 07:45 PM
Blue Comets
Home
1
17
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
17
Wednesday, March 02, 2011 08:45 PM
Edmonton Athletico
Home
3
2
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
2
Wednesday, March 02, 2011 09:00 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Home
2
7
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Visitor
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
7
Wednesday, March 02, 2011 10:00 PM
Riverpool FC
Home
0
3
Azzurri
Visitor
Azzurri
3
Wednesday, March 09, 2011 06:45 PM
Blue Comets
Home
3
8
Azzurri
Visitor
Azzurri
8
Wednesday, March 09, 2011 07:45 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Men 1
Home
4
3
Riverpool FC
Visitor
Riverpool FC
3
Wednesday, March 09, 2011 08:45 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
5
2
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
2
Wednesday, March 09, 2011 09:00 PM
Edmonton Athletico
Home
2
2
Bossolona Men
Visitor
Bossolona Men
2
Wednesday, March 09, 2011 10:00 PM
FC Valencia
Home
0
3
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Visitor
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
3
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton District Soccer Association

Login | Register |