Thursday, August 17, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2010 Outdoor - Women - Div 3B Pizza 73
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Tuesday, May 11, 2010 06:30 PM
Ice - Lodhar
Home
1
0
MC United Ballerz
Visitor
MC United Ballerz
0
Tuesday, May 11, 2010 07:00 PM
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Home
1
2
LaPerle Women
Visitor
LaPerle Women
2
Tuesday, May 11, 2010 07:00 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
10
0
Edge FC
Visitor
Edge FC
0
Tuesday, May 18, 2010 06:30 PM
MC United Ballerz
Home
2
3
Pumas
Visitor
Pumas
3
Tuesday, May 18, 2010 06:30 PM
AC Milan 2 Wmn
Home
1
2
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Visitor
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
2
Tuesday, May 18, 2010 07:00 PM
LaPerle Women
Home
4
3
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
3
Tuesday, May 18, 2010 07:15 PM
Edge FC
Home
1
3
Ice - Lodhar
Visitor
Ice - Lodhar
3
Tuesday, May 25, 2010 06:30 PM
LaPerle Women
Home
4
0
MC United Ballerz
Visitor
MC United Ballerz
0
Tuesday, May 25, 2010 07:00 PM
Ice - Lodhar
Home
3
1
Pumas
Visitor
Pumas
1
Tuesday, May 25, 2010 07:00 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
4
0
AC Milan 2 Wmn
Visitor
AC Milan 2 Wmn
0
Saturday, May 29, 2010 04:00 PM
Edge FC
Home
0
3
Pumas
Visitor
Pumas
3
Tuesday, June 01, 2010 06:30 PM
AC Milan 2 Wmn
Home
2
1
Ice - Lodhar
Visitor
Ice - Lodhar
1
Tuesday, June 01, 2010 06:30 PM
MC United Ballerz
Home
1
4
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
4
Tuesday, June 01, 2010 06:30 PM
Pumas
Home
2
2
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Visitor
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
2
Tuesday, June 01, 2010 08:15 PM
Edge FC
Home
3
4
LaPerle Women
Visitor
LaPerle Women
4
Saturday, June 05, 2010 04:00 PM
Pumas
Home
1
5
AC Milan 2 Wmn
Visitor
AC Milan 2 Wmn
5
Saturday, June 05, 2010 06:30 PM
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Home
9
0
Edge FC
Visitor
Edge FC
0
Tuesday, June 08, 2010 06:30 PM
Edge FC
Home
0
2
AC Milan 2 Wmn
Visitor
AC Milan 2 Wmn
2
Tuesday, June 08, 2010 06:30 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
5
0
Ice - Lodhar
Visitor
Ice - Lodhar
0
Tuesday, June 08, 2010 07:00 PM
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Home
4
0
MC United Ballerz
Visitor
MC United Ballerz
0
Tuesday, June 08, 2010 08:15 PM
LaPerle Women
Home
3
2
Pumas
Visitor
Pumas
2
Saturday, June 12, 2010 12:00 PM
LaPerle Women
Home
3
0
Ice - Lodhar
Visitor
Ice - Lodhar
0
Saturday, June 12, 2010 06:00 PM
MC United Ballerz
Home
0
9
AC Milan 2 Wmn
Visitor
AC Milan 2 Wmn
9
Saturday, June 12, 2010 06:30 PM
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Home
1
6
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
6
Tuesday, June 15, 2010 06:30 PM
Ice - Lodhar
Home
1
1
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Visitor
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
1
Tuesday, June 15, 2010 06:30 PM
AC Milan 2 Wmn
Home
1
1
LaPerle Women
Visitor
LaPerle Women
1
Tuesday, June 15, 2010 07:00 PM
MC United Ballerz
Home
2
1
Edge FC
Visitor
Edge FC
1
Tuesday, June 15, 2010 08:15 PM
Pumas
Home
0
8
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
8
Tuesday, June 22, 2010 06:30 PM
AC Milan 2 Wmn
Home
2
1
MC United Ballerz
Visitor
MC United Ballerz
1
Tuesday, June 22, 2010 06:30 PM
Ice - Lodhar
Home
0
2
LaPerle Women
Visitor
LaPerle Women
2
Tuesday, June 22, 2010 07:00 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
3
2
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Visitor
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
2
Tuesday, June 22, 2010 08:15 PM
Pumas
Home
4
0
Edge FC
Visitor
Edge FC
0
Tuesday, July 06, 2010 06:30 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
2
3
LaPerle Women
Visitor
LaPerle Women
3
Tuesday, July 06, 2010 07:00 PM
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Home
1
2
AC Milan 2 Wmn
Visitor
AC Milan 2 Wmn
2
Tuesday, July 06, 2010 08:15 PM
Ice - Lodhar
Home
6
4
Edge FC
Visitor
Edge FC
4
Tuesday, July 06, 2010 08:15 PM
Pumas
Home
4
0
MC United Ballerz
Visitor
MC United Ballerz
0
Tuesday, July 20, 2010 06:30 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
10
0
MC United Ballerz
Visitor
MC United Ballerz
0
Tuesday, July 20, 2010 08:15 PM
LaPerle Women
Home
5
1
Edge FC
Visitor
Edge FC
1
Saturday, July 24, 2010 04:00 PM
LaPerle Women
Home
6
0
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Visitor
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
0
Saturday, July 24, 2010 04:00 PM
Edge FC
Home
0
3
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
3
Saturday, July 24, 2010 06:00 PM
AC Milan 2 Wmn
Home
3
0
Pumas
Visitor
Pumas
0
Saturday, July 24, 2010 06:00 PM
MC United Ballerz
Home
0
3
Ice - Lodhar
Visitor
Ice - Lodhar
3
Tuesday, July 27, 2010 06:30 PM
AC Milan 2 Wmn
Home
1
6
Edge FC
Visitor
Edge FC
6
Tuesday, July 27, 2010 06:30 PM
Ice - Lodhar
Home
2
6
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
6
Tuesday, July 27, 2010 06:30 PM
Pumas
Home
0
4
LaPerle Women
Visitor
LaPerle Women
4
Tuesday, July 27, 2010 08:15 PM
MC United Ballerz
Home
0
5
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Visitor
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
5
Tuesday, August 03, 2010 06:30 PM
Riverbend Ruckus
Home
8
2
Pumas
Visitor
Pumas
2
Tuesday, August 03, 2010 07:00 PM
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Home
5
1
Ice - Lodhar
Visitor
Ice - Lodhar
1
Tuesday, August 03, 2010 07:00 PM
Edge FC
Home
7
1
MC United Ballerz
Visitor
MC United Ballerz
1
Tuesday, August 03, 2010 07:15 PM
LaPerle Women
Home
6
0
AC Milan 2 Wmn
Visitor
AC Milan 2 Wmn
0
Saturday, August 07, 2010 01:00 PM
MC United Ballerz
Home
0
8
LaPerle Women
Visitor
LaPerle Women
8
Saturday, August 07, 2010 03:00 PM
Pumas
Home
0
3
Ice - Lodhar
Visitor
Ice - Lodhar
3
Saturday, August 07, 2010 04:00 PM
Edge FC
Home
0
3
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Visitor
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
3
Saturday, August 07, 2010 04:00 PM
AC Milan 2 Wmn
Home
0
5
Riverbend Ruckus
Visitor
Riverbend Ruckus
5
Tuesday, August 10, 2010 06:30 PM
Ice - Lodhar
Home
3
3
AC Milan 2 Wmn
Visitor
AC Milan 2 Wmn
3
Tuesday, August 10, 2010 07:00 PM
Dreadnought 3 Timanson
Home
6
1
Pumas
Visitor
Pumas
1
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | Register |