Sunday, March 26, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2010 Outdoor - Men - Div 1A-The Docks Bar
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Wednesday, May 12, 2010 07:00 PM
AS Roma
Home
3
0
Villa FC
Visitor
Villa FC
0
Wednesday, May 12, 2010 07:00 PM
AC Milan 2 Men
Home
1
1
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
1
Wednesday, May 12, 2010 07:00 PM
Punjab United
Home
0
2
St. Albert Impact 2
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 2
2
Wednesday, May 12, 2010 07:00 PM
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Home
4
1
White Eagles/Scona
Visitor
White Eagles/Scona
1
Wednesday, May 19, 2010 06:30 PM
White Eagles/Scona
Home
2
2
Punjab United
Visitor
Punjab United
2
Wednesday, May 19, 2010 07:00 PM
Villa FC
Home
3
2
AC Milan 2 Men
Visitor
AC Milan 2 Men
2
Wednesday, May 19, 2010 07:00 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
0
4
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Visitor
Sherwood Park Karpaty
4
Wednesday, May 26, 2010 07:00 PM
AS Roma
Home
0
1
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
1
Wednesday, May 26, 2010 07:00 PM
AC Milan 2 Men
Home
2
2
St. Albert Impact 2
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 2
2
Wednesday, May 26, 2010 07:00 PM
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Home
0
2
Punjab United
Visitor
Punjab United
2
Wednesday, May 26, 2010 07:00 PM
Villa FC
Home
2
3
White Eagles/Scona
Visitor
White Eagles/Scona
3
Wednesday, June 02, 2010 06:30 PM
Punjab United
Home
0
1
AS Roma
Visitor
AS Roma
1
Wednesday, June 02, 2010 06:30 PM
White Eagles/Scona
Home
2
1
AC Milan 2 Men
Visitor
AC Milan 2 Men
1
Wednesday, June 02, 2010 07:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 2
Home
2
2
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Visitor
Sherwood Park Karpaty
2
Wednesday, June 02, 2010 08:15 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
1
2
Villa FC
Visitor
Villa FC
2
Sunday, June 13, 2010 06:00 PM
AS Roma
Home
4
3
White Eagles/Scona
Visitor
White Eagles/Scona
3
Wednesday, June 16, 2010 07:00 PM
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Home
3
3
AS Roma
Visitor
AS Roma
3
Wednesday, June 16, 2010 07:00 PM
Punjab United
Home
2
1
AC Milan 2 Men
Visitor
AC Milan 2 Men
1
Wednesday, June 16, 2010 08:15 PM
St. Albert Impact 2
Home
2
0
Villa FC
Visitor
Villa FC
0
Wednesday, June 16, 2010 08:15 PM
White Eagles/Scona
Home
0
3
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
3
Sunday, June 20, 2010 04:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 2
Home
1
3
AS Roma
Visitor
AS Roma
3
Wednesday, June 23, 2010 06:30 PM
St. Albert Impact 2
Home
3
0
White Eagles/Scona
Visitor
White Eagles/Scona
0
Wednesday, June 23, 2010 06:30 PM
AC Milan 2 Men
Home
1
3
AS Roma
Visitor
AS Roma
3
Wednesday, June 23, 2010 07:00 PM
Punjab United
Home
2
1
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
1
Wednesday, June 23, 2010 07:00 PM
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Home
4
1
Villa FC
Visitor
Villa FC
1
Wednesday, June 30, 2010 06:30 PM
White Eagles/Scona
Home
0
4
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Visitor
Sherwood Park Karpaty
4
Wednesday, July 07, 2010 06:30 PM
AS Roma
Home
3
3
St. Albert Impact 2
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 2
3
Wednesday, July 07, 2010 06:30 PM
AC Milan 2 Men
Home
3
0
Villa FC
Visitor
Villa FC
0
Wednesday, July 07, 2010 07:00 PM
Punjab United
Home
1
2
White Eagles/Scona
Visitor
White Eagles/Scona
2
Wednesday, July 07, 2010 08:15 PM
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Home
2
3
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
3
Saturday, July 10, 2010 02:00 PM
Villa FC
Home
1
1
Punjab United
Visitor
Punjab United
1
Saturday, July 10, 2010 04:00 PM
AC Milan 2 Men
Home
3
3
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Visitor
Sherwood Park Karpaty
3
Saturday, July 10, 2010 06:00 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
1
1
St. Albert Impact 2
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 2
1
Sunday, July 18, 2010 04:00 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
2
3
AS Roma
Visitor
AS Roma
3
Sunday, July 18, 2010 06:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 2
Home
5
0
Punjab United
Visitor
Punjab United
0
Wednesday, July 21, 2010 06:30 PM
AC Milan 2 Men
Home
2
1
White Eagles/Scona
Visitor
White Eagles/Scona
1
Wednesday, July 21, 2010 07:00 PM
AS Roma
Home
0
2
Punjab United
Visitor
Punjab United
2
Wednesday, July 21, 2010 08:15 PM
Villa FC
Home
1
0
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
0
Saturday, July 24, 2010 06:00 PM
Villa FC
Home
3
4
AS Roma
Visitor
AS Roma
4
Sunday, July 25, 2010 04:00 PM
White Eagles/Scona
Home
0
1
AS Roma
Visitor
AS Roma
1
Sunday, July 25, 2010 07:00 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
0
4
AC Milan 2 Men
Visitor
AC Milan 2 Men
4
Sunday, July 25, 2010 08:15 PM
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Home
2
2
St. Albert Impact 2
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 2
2
Wednesday, July 28, 2010 07:00 PM
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Home
6
1
AC Milan 2 Men
Visitor
AC Milan 2 Men
1
Wednesday, July 28, 2010 07:00 PM
Punjab United
Home
1
0
Villa FC
Visitor
Villa FC
0
Wednesday, July 28, 2010 08:15 PM
St. Albert Impact 2
Home
3
1
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
1
Wednesday, August 04, 2010 07:00 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
6
1
White Eagles/Scona
Visitor
White Eagles/Scona
1
Wednesday, August 04, 2010 07:00 PM
Villa FC
Home
2
7
St. Albert Impact 2
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 2
7
Sunday, August 08, 2010 04:00 PM
AC Milan 2 Men
Home
1
0
Punjab United
Visitor
Punjab United
0
Sunday, August 08, 2010 06:00 PM
AS Roma
Home
3
1
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Visitor
Sherwood Park Karpaty
1
Wednesday, August 11, 2010 07:00 PM
White Eagles/Scona
Home
2
4
St. Albert Impact 2
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 2
4
Wednesday, August 11, 2010 07:00 PM
Villa FC
Home
3
2
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Visitor
Sherwood Park Karpaty
2
Wednesday, August 11, 2010 07:00 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
1
6
Punjab United
Visitor
Punjab United
6
Wednesday, August 11, 2010 07:00 PM
AS Roma
Home
2
2
AC Milan 2 Men
Visitor
AC Milan 2 Men
2
Sunday, August 15, 2010 05:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 2
Home
-
-
AC Milan 2 Men
Visitor
AC Milan 2 Men
-
Sunday, August 15, 2010 06:30 PM
White Eagles/Scona
Home
6
3
Villa FC
Visitor
Villa FC
3
Sunday, August 15, 2010 07:00 PM
Punjab United
Home
3
8
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Visitor
Sherwood Park Karpaty
8
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton District Soccer Association

Login | Register |