Sunday, June 25, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2010 Outdoor - Men - Div 1B-The Rehab Dance Club
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Wednesday, May 12, 2010 06:30 PM
Ital-Canadians
Home
2
0
Fiji Selects
Visitor
Fiji Selects
0
Wednesday, May 12, 2010 06:30 PM
Chile Men
Home
1
2
SS Napoli
Visitor
SS Napoli
2
Wednesday, May 12, 2010 07:00 PM
Southwest United Men
Home
2
1
Nations United
Visitor
Nations United
1
Wednesday, May 12, 2010 07:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
4
4
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
4
Sunday, May 16, 2010 06:00 PM
Fiji Selects
Home
1
4
SS Napoli
Visitor
SS Napoli
4
Wednesday, May 19, 2010 06:30 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
1
0
Southwest United Men
Visitor
Southwest United Men
0
Wednesday, May 19, 2010 06:30 PM
Nations United
Home
0
2
Chile Men
Visitor
Chile Men
2
Wednesday, May 19, 2010 07:00 PM
SS Napoli
Home
0
4
Ital-Canadians
Visitor
Ital-Canadians
4
Wednesday, May 19, 2010 07:00 PM
Fiji Selects
Home
1
8
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
8
Wednesday, May 26, 2010 07:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
0
1
SS Napoli
Visitor
SS Napoli
1
Wednesday, May 26, 2010 07:00 PM
Ital-Canadians
Home
6
4
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
4
Wednesday, May 26, 2010 07:00 PM
Fiji Selects
Home
0
1
Nations United
Visitor
Nations United
1
Wednesday, May 26, 2010 07:00 PM
Southwest United Men
Home
3
3
Chile Men
Visitor
Chile Men
3
Sunday, May 30, 2010 06:00 PM
Fiji Selects
Home
0
4
Southwest United Men
Visitor
Southwest United Men
4
Wednesday, June 02, 2010 08:15 PM
Nations United
Home
0
3
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
3
Wednesday, June 02, 2010 08:15 PM
SS Napoli
Home
3
2
Southwest United Men
Visitor
Southwest United Men
2
Wednesday, June 09, 2010 08:15 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
0
0
Southwest United Men
Visitor
Southwest United Men
0
Sunday, June 13, 2010 06:00 PM
Chile Men
Home
0
4
Ital-Canadians
Visitor
Ital-Canadians
4
Wednesday, June 16, 2010 06:30 PM
SS Napoli
Home
3
0
Fiji Selects
Visitor
Fiji Selects
0
Wednesday, June 16, 2010 06:30 PM
Nations United
Home
0
0
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
0
Wednesday, June 16, 2010 07:00 PM
Chile Men
Home
2
4
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
4
Wednesday, June 16, 2010 08:15 PM
Southwest United Men
Home
1
1
Ital-Canadians
Visitor
Ital-Canadians
1
Wednesday, June 23, 2010 06:30 PM
SS Napoli
Home
1
1
Nations United
Visitor
Nations United
1
Wednesday, June 23, 2010 07:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
0
1
Ital-Canadians
Visitor
Ital-Canadians
1
Wednesday, June 23, 2010 08:15 PM
Southwest United Men
Home
5
1
Fiji Selects
Visitor
Fiji Selects
1
Wednesday, June 23, 2010 08:15 PM
Chile Men
Home
0
3
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
3
Wednesday, June 30, 2010 06:30 PM
SS Napoli
Home
4
1
Chile Men
Visitor
Chile Men
1
Wednesday, June 30, 2010 07:15 PM
Nations United
Home
3
2
Southwest United Men
Visitor
Southwest United Men
2
Wednesday, June 30, 2010 08:15 PM
Fiji Selects
Home
0
5
Ital-Canadians
Visitor
Ital-Canadians
5
Wednesday, July 07, 2010 06:30 PM
Ital-Canadians
Home
1
0
SS Napoli
Visitor
SS Napoli
0
Wednesday, July 07, 2010 08:15 PM
Southwest United Men
Home
3
1
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
1
Wednesday, July 07, 2010 08:15 PM
Chile Men
Home
3
1
Nations United
Visitor
Nations United
1
Saturday, July 10, 2010 12:00 PM
Fiji Selects
Home
0
6
Chile Men
Visitor
Chile Men
6
Saturday, July 10, 2010 02:00 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
1
9
SS Napoli
Visitor
SS Napoli
9
Saturday, July 10, 2010 08:00 PM
Ital-Canadians
Home
6
0
Nations United
Visitor
Nations United
0
Monday, July 12, 2010 06:30 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
8
2
Fiji Selects
Visitor
Fiji Selects
2
Wednesday, July 14, 2010 06:30 PM
Nations United
Home
2
0
Fiji Selects
Visitor
Fiji Selects
0
Sunday, July 18, 2010 05:30 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
1
5
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
5
Wednesday, July 21, 2010 06:30 PM
Southwest United Men
Home
1
4
SS Napoli
Visitor
SS Napoli
4
Wednesday, July 21, 2010 08:15 PM
Ital-Canadians
Home
7
1
Chile Men
Visitor
Chile Men
1
Wednesday, July 21, 2010 08:15 PM
Fiji Selects
Home
0
3
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
3
Wednesday, July 21, 2010 08:30 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
2
0
Nations United
Visitor
Nations United
0
Sunday, July 25, 2010 06:30 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
14
0
Fiji Selects
Visitor
Fiji Selects
0
Wednesday, July 28, 2010 06:30 PM
SS Napoli
Home
0
1
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Visitor
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
1
Wednesday, July 28, 2010 07:00 PM
Southwest United Men
Home
0
3
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
3
Wednesday, July 28, 2010 07:00 PM
Chile Men
Home
3
0
Fiji Selects
Visitor
Fiji Selects
0
Wednesday, July 28, 2010 08:15 PM
Nations United
Home
1
4
Ital-Canadians
Visitor
Ital-Canadians
4
Wednesday, August 04, 2010 07:00 PM
Ital-Canadians
Home
4
1
Southwest United Men
Visitor
Southwest United Men
1
Wednesday, August 04, 2010 07:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
8
1
Chile Men
Visitor
Chile Men
1
Wednesday, August 04, 2010 07:00 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
4
3
Nations United
Visitor
Nations United
3
Sunday, August 08, 2010 04:00 PM
Chile Men
Home
3
2
Southwest United Men
Visitor
Southwest United Men
2
Sunday, August 08, 2010 05:00 PM
SS Napoli
Home
4
4
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
4
Sunday, August 08, 2010 06:00 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
1
4
Ital-Canadians
Visitor
Ital-Canadians
4
Wednesday, August 11, 2010 06:30 PM
Scona Blues/Croatia Rijeka
Home
2
3
Chile Men
Visitor
Chile Men
3
Wednesday, August 11, 2010 07:00 PM
Nations United
Home
0
3
SS Napoli
Visitor
SS Napoli
3
Wednesday, August 11, 2010 07:00 PM
Ital-Canadians
Home
2
3
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
3
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | Register |