Thursday, April 27, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2010 Outdoor - Men - United Cycle Premier B
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Thursday, May 13, 2010 06:30 PM
Polonia Men
Home
2
2
Roots United
Visitor
Roots United
2
Thursday, May 13, 2010 07:00 PM
Victoria 2/Strikers HPP
Home
3
1
DFCA
Visitor
DFCA
1
Thursday, May 13, 2010 07:00 PM
St. Albert Rangers
Home
3
3
Edm Warriors Men
Visitor
Edm Warriors Men
3
Thursday, May 13, 2010 07:00 PM
DV Oldboys Green & Gold
Home
2
1
KC Trojans
Visitor
KC Trojans
1
Thursday, May 13, 2010 07:00 PM
Croatia Dinamo
Home
1
1
AC Milan 2
Visitor
AC Milan 2
1
Thursday, May 13, 2010 07:15 PM
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Home
2
2
Africana FC
Visitor
Africana FC
2
Thursday, May 27, 2010 07:00 PM
Victoria 2/Strikers HPP
Home
2
2
St. Albert Rangers
Visitor
St. Albert Rangers
2
Thursday, May 27, 2010 07:00 PM
AC Milan 2
Home
1
3
Africana FC
Visitor
Africana FC
3
Thursday, May 27, 2010 07:00 PM
DV Oldboys Green & Gold
Home
5
3
Roots United
Visitor
Roots United
3
Thursday, May 27, 2010 07:00 PM
Polonia Men
Home
0
1
Edm Warriors Men
Visitor
Edm Warriors Men
1
Thursday, May 27, 2010 07:00 PM
Croatia Dinamo
Home
1
0
KC Trojans
Visitor
KC Trojans
0
Thursday, May 27, 2010 07:00 PM
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Home
1
2
DFCA
Visitor
DFCA
2
Monday, May 31, 2010 06:30 PM
Africana FC
Home
1
3
Polonia Men
Visitor
Polonia Men
3
Monday, May 31, 2010 07:00 PM
DFCA
Home
0
0
St. Albert Rangers
Visitor
St. Albert Rangers
0
Monday, May 31, 2010 08:15 PM
KC Trojans
Home
1
5
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Visitor
Sherwood Park Karpaty
5
Thursday, June 03, 2010 06:30 PM
KC Trojans
Home
1
3
AC Milan 2
Visitor
AC Milan 2
3
Thursday, June 03, 2010 06:30 PM
Africana FC
Home
1
5
DV Oldboys Green & Gold
Visitor
DV Oldboys Green & Gold
5
Thursday, June 03, 2010 07:00 PM
Edm Warriors Men
Home
1
2
Victoria 2/Strikers HPP
Visitor
Victoria 2/Strikers HPP
2
Thursday, June 03, 2010 07:00 PM
St. Albert Rangers
Home
0
0
Croatia Dinamo
Visitor
Croatia Dinamo
0
Thursday, June 03, 2010 07:00 PM
Roots United
Home
1
5
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Visitor
Sherwood Park Karpaty
5
Thursday, June 03, 2010 08:15 PM
DFCA
Home
1
2
Polonia Men
Visitor
Polonia Men
2
Monday, June 07, 2010 07:30 PM
Edm Warriors Men
Home
1
0
Croatia Dinamo
Visitor
Croatia Dinamo
0
Thursday, June 10, 2010 07:00 PM
Croatia Dinamo
Home
5
1
Africana FC
Visitor
Africana FC
1
Thursday, June 10, 2010 07:00 PM
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Home
4
1
St. Albert Rangers
Visitor
St. Albert Rangers
1
Monday, June 14, 2010 06:30 PM
Roots United
Home
1
3
Victoria 2/Strikers HPP
Visitor
Victoria 2/Strikers HPP
3
Monday, June 14, 2010 08:15 PM
AC Milan 2
Home
2
1
DV Oldboys Green & Gold
Visitor
DV Oldboys Green & Gold
1
Thursday, June 17, 2010 06:30 PM
Africana FC
Home
1
5
KC Trojans
Visitor
KC Trojans
5
Thursday, June 17, 2010 06:30 PM
DFCA
Home
0
7
DV Oldboys Green & Gold
Visitor
DV Oldboys Green & Gold
7
Thursday, June 17, 2010 07:00 PM
Edm Warriors Men
Home
1
1
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Visitor
Sherwood Park Karpaty
1
Thursday, June 17, 2010 07:00 PM
St. Albert Rangers
Home
5
2
Polonia Men
Visitor
Polonia Men
2
Thursday, June 17, 2010 08:15 PM
Victoria 2/Strikers HPP
Home
1
2
Croatia Dinamo
Visitor
Croatia Dinamo
2
Thursday, June 17, 2010 08:15 PM
Roots United
Home
2
3
AC Milan 2
Visitor
AC Milan 2
3
Monday, June 21, 2010 06:30 PM
Victoria 2/Strikers HPP
Home
5
2
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Visitor
Sherwood Park Karpaty
2
Monday, June 21, 2010 06:30 PM
Edm Warriors Men
Home
2
5
AC Milan 2
Visitor
AC Milan 2
5
Monday, June 21, 2010 07:00 PM
Croatia Dinamo
Home
7
0
Polonia Men
Visitor
Polonia Men
0
Monday, June 21, 2010 07:00 PM
St. Albert Rangers
Home
0
2
DV Oldboys Green & Gold
Visitor
DV Oldboys Green & Gold
2
Monday, June 21, 2010 08:15 PM
Roots United
Home
2
1
Africana FC
Visitor
Africana FC
1
Monday, June 21, 2010 08:15 PM
DFCA
Home
1
2
KC Trojans
Visitor
KC Trojans
2
Thursday, June 24, 2010 06:30 PM
DV Oldboys Green & Gold
Home
1
3
Victoria 2/Strikers HPP
Visitor
Victoria 2/Strikers HPP
3
Thursday, June 24, 2010 06:30 PM
Africana FC
Home
1
0
DFCA
Visitor
DFCA
0
Thursday, June 24, 2010 07:00 PM
Croatia Dinamo
Home
3
0
Roots United
Visitor
Roots United
0
Thursday, June 24, 2010 07:00 PM
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Home
0
0
Polonia Men
Visitor
Polonia Men
0
Thursday, June 24, 2010 08:15 PM
KC Trojans
Home
3
2
Edm Warriors Men
Visitor
Edm Warriors Men
2
Thursday, June 24, 2010 08:15 PM
AC Milan 2
Home
1
2
St. Albert Rangers
Visitor
St. Albert Rangers
2
Monday, July 05, 2010 08:15 PM
KC Trojans
Home
2
3
Roots United
Visitor
Roots United
3
Thursday, July 08, 2010 06:30 PM
Africana FC
Home
4
4
St. Albert Rangers
Visitor
St. Albert Rangers
4
Thursday, July 08, 2010 06:30 PM
KC Trojans
Home
2
1
Victoria 2/Strikers HPP
Visitor
Victoria 2/Strikers HPP
1
Thursday, July 08, 2010 06:30 PM
DV Oldboys Green & Gold
Home
3
1
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Visitor
Sherwood Park Karpaty
1
Thursday, July 08, 2010 07:00 PM
Croatia Dinamo
Home
3
1
DFCA
Visitor
DFCA
1
Thursday, July 08, 2010 08:15 PM
AC Milan 2
Home
3
1
Polonia Men
Visitor
Polonia Men
1
Thursday, July 08, 2010 08:15 PM
Roots United
Home
0
2
Edm Warriors Men
Visitor
Edm Warriors Men
2
Monday, July 12, 2010 06:30 PM
AC Milan 2
Home
3
0
DFCA
Visitor
DFCA
0
Thursday, July 15, 2010 06:30 PM
Polonia Men
Home
1
1
DV Oldboys Green & Gold
Visitor
DV Oldboys Green & Gold
1
Thursday, July 15, 2010 06:30 PM
DFCA
Home
3
4
Roots United
Visitor
Roots United
4
Thursday, July 15, 2010 07:00 PM
Edm Warriors Men
Home
1
3
Africana FC
Visitor
Africana FC
3
Thursday, July 15, 2010 08:15 PM
Victoria 2/Strikers HPP
Home
2
1
AC Milan 2
Visitor
AC Milan 2
1
Monday, July 19, 2010 06:30 PM
DV Oldboys Green & Gold
Home
0
3
Edm Warriors Men
Visitor
Edm Warriors Men
3
Monday, July 19, 2010 07:00 PM
St. Albert Rangers
Home
1
1
KC Trojans
Visitor
KC Trojans
1
Monday, July 19, 2010 08:15 PM
Polonia Men
Home
1
3
Victoria 2/Strikers HPP
Visitor
Victoria 2/Strikers HPP
3
Monday, July 19, 2010 09:00 PM
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Home
0
4
Croatia Dinamo
Visitor
Croatia Dinamo
4
Thursday, July 22, 2010 06:30 PM
Polonia Men
Home
3
5
KC Trojans
Visitor
KC Trojans
5
Thursday, July 22, 2010 07:00 PM
Edm Warriors Men
Home
3
0
DFCA
Visitor
DFCA
0
Monday, July 26, 2010 07:00 PM
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Home
2
4
AC Milan 2
Visitor
AC Milan 2
4
Thursday, July 29, 2010 06:30 PM
Victoria 2/Strikers HPP
Home
1
4
Africana FC
Visitor
Africana FC
4
Thursday, July 29, 2010 07:00 PM
St. Albert Rangers
Home
3
1
Roots United
Visitor
Roots United
1
Thursday, July 29, 2010 07:00 PM
DV Oldboys Green & Gold
Home
2
4
Croatia Dinamo
Visitor
Croatia Dinamo
4
Thursday, August 05, 2010 07:00 PM
St. Albert Rangers
Home
2
1
Polonia Men
Visitor
Polonia Men
1
Thursday, August 05, 2010 07:00 PM
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Home
2
2
DFCA
Visitor
DFCA
2
Thursday, August 05, 2010 07:00 PM
Roots United
Home
0
2
Africana FC
Visitor
Africana FC
2
Monday, August 16, 2010 06:45 PM
Polonia Men
Home
3
3
Roots United
Visitor
Roots United
3
Monday, August 16, 2010 07:00 PM
DFCA
Home
0
4
St. Albert Rangers
Visitor
St. Albert Rangers
4
Thursday, August 19, 2010 06:45 PM
Polonia Men
Home
3
0
DFCA
Visitor
DFCA
0
Monday, August 23, 2010 06:30 PM
Roots United
Home
1
1
DFCA
Visitor
DFCA
1
Monday, August 23, 2010 06:30 PM
St. Albert Rangers
Home
3
3
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Visitor
Sherwood Park Karpaty
3
Monday, August 23, 2010 06:30 PM
Africana FC
Home
1
2
Polonia Men
Visitor
Polonia Men
2
Thursday, August 26, 2010 06:30 PM
DFCA
Home
1
1
Africana FC
Visitor
Africana FC
1
Thursday, August 26, 2010 06:45 PM
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Home
4
5
Polonia Men
Visitor
Polonia Men
5
Thursday, August 26, 2010 06:45 PM
St. Albert Rangers
Home
0
0
Roots United
Visitor
Roots United
0
Sunday, August 29, 2010 06:00 PM
Africana FC
Home
0
0
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Visitor
Sherwood Park Karpaty
0
Monday, August 30, 2010 06:30 PM
Roots United
Home
3
0
Sherwood Park Karpaty
Visitor
Sherwood Park Karpaty
0
Monday, August 30, 2010 06:30 PM
Africana FC
Home
5
1
St. Albert Rangers
Visitor
St. Albert Rangers
1
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton District Soccer Association

Login | Register |