Tuesday, September 26, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2009-10 Indoor - Men - Div 3B Pizza 73
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Wednesday, October 28, 2009 07:00 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
4
1
FC Valencia
Visitor
FC Valencia
1
Wednesday, October 28, 2009 08:00 PM
Blue Comets
Home
5
0
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Visitor
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
0
Wednesday, October 28, 2009 09:00 PM
The Lost Boys
Home
4
1
Riverpool FC
Visitor
Riverpool FC
1
Wednesday, October 28, 2009 09:30 PM
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Home
3
0
Azzurri 2
Visitor
Azzurri 2
0
Wednesday, October 28, 2009 10:00 PM
FC Sparta
Home
3
10
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
10
Wednesday, November 04, 2009 08:30 PM
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Home
2
3
The Lost Boys
Visitor
The Lost Boys
3
Wednesday, November 04, 2009 09:15 PM
Azzurri 2
Home
2
2
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
2
Wednesday, November 04, 2009 09:30 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
1
3
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
3
Wednesday, November 04, 2009 10:15 PM
Riverpool FC
Home
3
4
FC Sparta
Visitor
FC Sparta
4
Wednesday, November 04, 2009 10:30 PM
FC Valencia
Home
2
2
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Visitor
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
2
Wednesday, November 11, 2009 07:00 PM
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Home
6
2
Riverpool FC
Visitor
Riverpool FC
2
Wednesday, November 11, 2009 08:30 PM
The Lost Boys
Home
1
10
FC Sparta
Visitor
FC Sparta
10
Wednesday, November 11, 2009 08:45 PM
Blue Comets
Home
2
4
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
4
Wednesday, November 11, 2009 09:30 PM
FC Valencia
Home
7
0
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Visitor
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
0
Wednesday, November 11, 2009 09:45 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
1
2
Azzurri 2
Visitor
Azzurri 2
2
Wednesday, November 18, 2009 08:15 PM
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Home
1
8
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Visitor
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
8
Wednesday, November 18, 2009 08:30 PM
Riverpool FC
Home
0
3
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
3
Wednesday, November 18, 2009 09:15 PM
Azzurri 2
Home
0
1
FC Valencia
Visitor
FC Valencia
1
Wednesday, November 18, 2009 09:30 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
5
1
The Lost Boys
Visitor
The Lost Boys
1
Wednesday, November 18, 2009 10:15 PM
FC Sparta
Home
2
0
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
0
Wednesday, November 25, 2009 08:30 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
6
0
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Visitor
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
0
Wednesday, November 25, 2009 09:30 PM
Azzurri 2
Home
1
3
Riverpool FC
Visitor
Riverpool FC
3
Wednesday, November 25, 2009 09:45 PM
Blue Comets
Home
4
1
The Lost Boys
Visitor
The Lost Boys
1
Wednesday, November 25, 2009 10:15 PM
FC Valencia
Home
3
4
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
4
Wednesday, November 25, 2009 10:30 PM
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Home
0
5
FC Sparta
Visitor
FC Sparta
5
Wednesday, December 02, 2009 06:45 PM
The Lost Boys
Home
1
5
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
5
Wednesday, December 02, 2009 07:45 PM
FC Sparta
Home
5
1
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
1
Wednesday, December 02, 2009 08:45 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
5
3
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Visitor
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
3
Wednesday, December 02, 2009 09:15 PM
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Home
2
2
Azzurri 2
Visitor
Azzurri 2
2
Wednesday, December 02, 2009 09:45 PM
Riverpool FC
Home
3
3
FC Valencia
Visitor
FC Valencia
3
Wednesday, December 09, 2009 08:15 PM
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Home
3
6
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
6
Wednesday, December 09, 2009 09:15 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
2
1
Riverpool FC
Visitor
Riverpool FC
1
Wednesday, December 09, 2009 09:30 PM
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Home
6
3
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
3
Wednesday, December 09, 2009 10:15 PM
Azzurri 2
Home
2
4
FC Sparta
Visitor
FC Sparta
4
Wednesday, December 16, 2009 08:15 PM
Blue Comets
Home
3
5
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
5
Wednesday, December 16, 2009 08:30 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
2
5
Azzurri 2
Visitor
Azzurri 2
5
Wednesday, December 16, 2009 09:15 PM
The Lost Boys
Home
0
1
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Visitor
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
1
Wednesday, December 16, 2009 09:30 PM
Riverpool FC
Home
4
4
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Visitor
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
4
Wednesday, December 16, 2009 10:15 PM
FC Sparta
Home
6
5
FC Valencia
Visitor
FC Valencia
5
Wednesday, January 06, 2010 08:15 PM
Blue Comets
Home
2
3
FC Valencia
Visitor
FC Valencia
3
Wednesday, January 06, 2010 08:30 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
2
3
Riverpool FC
Visitor
Riverpool FC
3
Wednesday, January 06, 2010 08:45 PM
FC Sparta
Home
9
3
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Visitor
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
3
Wednesday, January 06, 2010 09:15 PM
The Lost Boys
Home
2
2
Azzurri 2
Visitor
Azzurri 2
2
Wednesday, January 06, 2010 09:45 PM
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Home
5
4
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
4
Wednesday, January 13, 2010 08:15 PM
FC Valencia
Home
2
1
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
1
Wednesday, January 13, 2010 08:45 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
3
4
FC Sparta
Visitor
FC Sparta
4
Wednesday, January 13, 2010 09:15 PM
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Home
2
3
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
3
Wednesday, January 13, 2010 09:30 PM
Azzurri 2
Home
2
2
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Visitor
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
2
Wednesday, January 13, 2010 09:45 PM
Riverpool FC
Home
8
3
The Lost Boys
Visitor
The Lost Boys
3
Wednesday, January 20, 2010 08:30 PM
The Lost Boys
Home
2
2
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Visitor
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
2
Wednesday, January 20, 2010 09:15 PM
Blue Comets
Home
3
2
Azzurri 2
Visitor
Azzurri 2
2
Wednesday, January 20, 2010 09:30 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
6
0
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
0
Wednesday, January 20, 2010 10:15 PM
FC Sparta
Home
4
0
Riverpool FC
Visitor
Riverpool FC
0
Wednesday, January 20, 2010 10:30 PM
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Home
2
1
FC Valencia
Visitor
FC Valencia
1
Wednesday, January 27, 2010 08:15 PM
FC Sparta
Home
7
4
The Lost Boys
Visitor
The Lost Boys
4
Wednesday, January 27, 2010 08:30 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
2
2
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
2
Wednesday, January 27, 2010 09:15 PM
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Home
1
4
FC Valencia
Visitor
FC Valencia
4
Wednesday, January 27, 2010 09:30 PM
Azzurri 2
Home
1
1
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
1
Wednesday, January 27, 2010 10:15 PM
Riverpool FC
Home
2
3
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Visitor
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
3
Wednesday, February 03, 2010 07:45 PM
Blue Comets
Home
0
3
Riverpool FC
Visitor
Riverpool FC
3
Wednesday, February 03, 2010 08:00 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
1
2
FC Sparta
Visitor
FC Sparta
2
Wednesday, February 03, 2010 08:45 PM
The Lost Boys
Home
0
3
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
3
Wednesday, February 03, 2010 09:00 PM
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Home
9
2
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Visitor
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
2
Wednesday, February 03, 2010 10:00 PM
FC Valencia
Home
3
1
Azzurri 2
Visitor
Azzurri 2
1
Wednesday, February 10, 2010 08:00 PM
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Home
1
6
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
6
Wednesday, February 10, 2010 08:15 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
2
4
FC Valencia
Visitor
FC Valencia
4
Wednesday, February 10, 2010 09:00 PM
FC Sparta
Home
3
3
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Visitor
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
3
Wednesday, February 10, 2010 09:15 PM
Riverpool FC
Home
1
1
Azzurri 2
Visitor
Azzurri 2
1
Wednesday, February 10, 2010 10:00 PM
The Lost Boys
Home
4
2
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
2
Wednesday, February 17, 2010 08:30 PM
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Home
5
4
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
4
Wednesday, February 17, 2010 09:15 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
0
2
The Lost Boys
Visitor
The Lost Boys
2
Wednesday, February 17, 2010 09:30 PM
FC Valencia
Home
9
5
Riverpool FC
Visitor
Riverpool FC
5
Wednesday, February 17, 2010 10:15 PM
Blue Comets
Home
3
7
FC Sparta
Visitor
FC Sparta
7
Wednesday, February 17, 2010 10:30 PM
Azzurri 2
Home
7
0
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Visitor
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
0
Saturday, February 20, 2010 06:45 PM
FC Valencia
Home
1
2
The Lost Boys
Visitor
The Lost Boys
2
Wednesday, February 24, 2010 07:00 PM
FC Sparta
Home
5
1
Azzurri 2
Visitor
Azzurri 2
1
Wednesday, February 24, 2010 08:00 PM
The Lost Boys
Home
3
4
FC Valencia
Visitor
FC Valencia
4
Wednesday, February 24, 2010 09:00 PM
Blue Comets
Home
3
13
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Visitor
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
13
Wednesday, February 24, 2010 09:15 PM
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Home
2
2
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Visitor
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
2
Wednesday, February 24, 2010 10:15 PM
Riverpool FC
Home
4
6
DV Youngmen
Visitor
DV Youngmen
6
Wednesday, March 03, 2010 08:00 PM
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Home
4
6
Riverpool FC
Visitor
Riverpool FC
6
Wednesday, March 03, 2010 08:15 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
1
3
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
3
Wednesday, March 03, 2010 08:30 PM
FC Valencia
Home
4
5
FC Sparta
Visitor
FC Sparta
5
Wednesday, March 03, 2010 09:30 PM
Azzurri 2
Home
1
3
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
3
Wednesday, March 03, 2010 10:15 PM
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Home
7
2
The Lost Boys
Visitor
The Lost Boys
2
Wednesday, March 10, 2010 08:00 PM
FC Valencia
Home
3
5
Blue Comets
Visitor
Blue Comets
5
Wednesday, March 10, 2010 08:15 PM
Strathcona Terriers FC Reserve
Home
4
10
FC Sparta
Visitor
FC Sparta
10
Wednesday, March 10, 2010 08:45 PM
Riverpool FC
Home
4
3
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
Visitor
Kings Eagles/Fatalis FC
3
Wednesday, March 10, 2010 09:00 PM
Azzurri 2
Home
4
1
The Lost Boys
Visitor
The Lost Boys
1
Wednesday, March 10, 2010 10:00 PM
DV Youngmen
Home
4
11
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Visitor
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
11
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | Register |