Sunday, September 24, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2009-10 Indoor - Men - Div 2B
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Tuesday, October 27, 2009 07:15 PM
Edmonton United
Home
8
3
Battle River
Visitor
Battle River
3
Tuesday, October 27, 2009 07:45 PM
Summit FC
Home
2
2
Dreadnoughts SC
Visitor
Dreadnoughts SC
2
Tuesday, October 27, 2009 08:15 PM
Fatalis FC
Home
4
2
Red Hill FC Men
Visitor
Red Hill FC Men
2
Tuesday, October 27, 2009 08:45 PM
Americas United
Home
7
4
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
4
Tuesday, October 27, 2009 09:45 PM
Chester City
Home
0
5
Knights FC
Visitor
Knights FC
5
Tuesday, November 03, 2009 07:45 PM
Knights FC
Home
3
1
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
1
Tuesday, November 03, 2009 08:45 PM
Red Hill FC Men
Home
3
6
Americas United
Visitor
Americas United
6
Tuesday, November 03, 2009 09:00 PM
Dreadnoughts SC
Home
5
4
Chester City
Visitor
Chester City
4
Tuesday, November 03, 2009 09:45 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
6
3
Summit FC
Visitor
Summit FC
3
Tuesday, November 03, 2009 10:00 PM
Battle River
Home
1
4
Fatalis FC
Visitor
Fatalis FC
4
Tuesday, November 10, 2009 07:45 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
3
1
Knights FC
Visitor
Knights FC
1
Tuesday, November 10, 2009 08:15 PM
Americas United
Home
5
2
Dreadnoughts SC
Visitor
Dreadnoughts SC
2
Tuesday, November 10, 2009 08:45 PM
Summit FC
Home
3
2
Battle River
Visitor
Battle River
2
Tuesday, November 10, 2009 09:45 PM
Chester City
Home
4
2
Red Hill FC Men
Visitor
Red Hill FC Men
2
Tuesday, November 10, 2009 10:00 PM
Edmonton United
Home
3
3
Fatalis FC
Visitor
Fatalis FC
3
Tuesday, November 17, 2009 07:00 PM
Battle River
Home
2
4
Chester City
Visitor
Chester City
4
Tuesday, November 17, 2009 07:45 PM
Dreadnoughts SC
Home
1
5
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
5
Tuesday, November 17, 2009 08:00 PM
Red Hill FC Men
Home
2
15
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
15
Tuesday, November 17, 2009 09:00 PM
Fatalis FC
Home
6
4
Americas United
Visitor
Americas United
4
Tuesday, November 17, 2009 10:00 PM
Knights FC
Home
2
2
Summit FC
Visitor
Summit FC
2
Tuesday, November 24, 2009 07:45 PM
Americas United
Home
2
4
Knights FC
Visitor
Knights FC
4
Tuesday, November 24, 2009 08:45 PM
Summit FC
Home
2
2
Fatalis FC
Visitor
Fatalis FC
2
Tuesday, November 24, 2009 09:00 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
3
1
Red Hill FC Men
Visitor
Red Hill FC Men
1
Tuesday, November 24, 2009 09:45 PM
Chester City
Home
6
5
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
5
Tuesday, November 24, 2009 10:00 PM
Dreadnoughts SC
Home
2
3
Battle River
Visitor
Battle River
3
Tuesday, December 01, 2009 07:45 PM
Knights FC
Home
2
1
Dreadnoughts SC
Visitor
Dreadnoughts SC
1
Tuesday, December 01, 2009 08:00 PM
Fatalis FC
Home
3
2
Chester City
Visitor
Chester City
2
Tuesday, December 01, 2009 09:00 PM
Red Hill FC Men
Home
1
6
Summit FC
Visitor
Summit FC
6
Tuesday, December 01, 2009 10:00 PM
Battle River
Home
2
4
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
4
Tuesday, December 01, 2009 10:30 PM
Edmonton United
Home
2
1
Americas United
Visitor
Americas United
1
Tuesday, December 08, 2009 07:00 PM
Knights FC
Home
10
0
Red Hill FC Men
Visitor
Red Hill FC Men
0
Tuesday, December 08, 2009 07:45 PM
Summit FC
Home
5
3
Chester City
Visitor
Chester City
3
Tuesday, December 08, 2009 08:00 PM
Americas United
Home
7
4
Battle River
Visitor
Battle River
4
Tuesday, December 08, 2009 09:00 PM
Dreadnoughts SC
Home
0
8
Fatalis FC
Visitor
Fatalis FC
8
Tuesday, December 08, 2009 10:00 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
3
6
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
6
Tuesday, December 15, 2009 07:45 PM
Fatalis FC
Home
2
5
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
5
Tuesday, December 15, 2009 08:45 PM
Red Hill FC Men
Home
2
4
Dreadnoughts SC
Visitor
Dreadnoughts SC
4
Tuesday, December 15, 2009 09:00 PM
Chester City
Home
2
3
Americas United
Visitor
Americas United
3
Tuesday, December 15, 2009 09:45 PM
Battle River
Home
1
7
Knights FC
Visitor
Knights FC
7
Tuesday, December 15, 2009 10:00 PM
Edmonton United
Home
2
4
Summit FC
Visitor
Summit FC
4
Tuesday, January 05, 2010 08:00 PM
Edmonton United
Home
7
0
Dreadnoughts SC
Visitor
Dreadnoughts SC
0
Tuesday, January 05, 2010 08:30 PM
Fatalis FC
Home
3
2
Knights FC
Visitor
Knights FC
2
Tuesday, January 05, 2010 09:00 PM
Summit FC
Home
2
4
Americas United
Visitor
Americas United
4
Tuesday, January 05, 2010 09:30 PM
Chester City
Home
0
5
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
5
Tuesday, January 05, 2010 10:00 PM
Red Hill FC Men
Home
4
3
Battle River
Visitor
Battle River
3
Tuesday, January 12, 2010 08:30 PM
Knights FC
Home
4
2
Chester City
Visitor
Chester City
2
Tuesday, January 12, 2010 09:00 PM
Dreadnoughts SC
Home
2
5
Summit FC
Visitor
Summit FC
5
Tuesday, January 12, 2010 09:30 PM
Battle River
Home
0
7
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
7
Tuesday, January 12, 2010 10:00 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
3
2
Americas United
Visitor
Americas United
2
Tuesday, January 12, 2010 10:30 PM
Red Hill FC Men
Home
1
7
Fatalis FC
Visitor
Fatalis FC
7
Tuesday, January 19, 2010 07:45 PM
Americas United
Home
8
1
Red Hill FC Men
Visitor
Red Hill FC Men
1
Tuesday, January 19, 2010 08:00 PM
Chester City
Home
6
4
Dreadnoughts SC
Visitor
Dreadnoughts SC
4
Tuesday, January 19, 2010 08:45 PM
Summit FC
Home
2
0
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
0
Tuesday, January 19, 2010 09:00 PM
Fatalis FC
Home
3
0
Battle River
Visitor
Battle River
0
Tuesday, January 19, 2010 10:00 PM
Edmonton United
Home
2
3
Knights FC
Visitor
Knights FC
3
Tuesday, January 26, 2010 08:00 PM
Battle River
Home
2
5
Summit FC
Visitor
Summit FC
5
Tuesday, January 26, 2010 08:45 PM
Fatalis FC
Home
2
4
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
4
Tuesday, January 26, 2010 09:00 PM
Red Hill FC Men
Home
3
4
Chester City
Visitor
Chester City
4
Tuesday, January 26, 2010 09:45 PM
Knights FC
Home
1
3
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
3
Tuesday, January 26, 2010 10:00 PM
Dreadnoughts SC
Home
3
10
Americas United
Visitor
Americas United
10
Tuesday, February 02, 2010 07:15 PM
Edmonton United
Home
4
3
Red Hill FC Men
Visitor
Red Hill FC Men
3
Tuesday, February 02, 2010 08:15 PM
Americas United
Home
6
5
Fatalis FC
Visitor
Fatalis FC
5
Tuesday, February 02, 2010 08:30 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
3
1
Dreadnoughts SC
Visitor
Dreadnoughts SC
1
Tuesday, February 02, 2010 09:15 PM
Summit FC
Home
4
9
Knights FC
Visitor
Knights FC
9
Tuesday, February 02, 2010 09:45 PM
Chester City
Home
5
1
Battle River
Visitor
Battle River
1
Tuesday, February 09, 2010 07:45 PM
Fatalis FC
Home
1
2
Summit FC
Visitor
Summit FC
2
Tuesday, February 09, 2010 08:00 PM
Red Hill FC Men
Home
1
6
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
6
Tuesday, February 09, 2010 08:45 PM
Edmonton United
Home
5
1
Chester City
Visitor
Chester City
1
Tuesday, February 09, 2010 09:00 PM
Battle River
Home
3
2
Dreadnoughts SC
Visitor
Dreadnoughts SC
2
Tuesday, February 09, 2010 10:00 PM
Knights FC
Home
2
2
Americas United
Visitor
Americas United
2
Tuesday, February 16, 2010 08:00 PM
Summit FC
Home
3
0
Red Hill FC Men
Visitor
Red Hill FC Men
0
Tuesday, February 16, 2010 08:45 PM
Americas United
Home
1
1
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
1
Tuesday, February 16, 2010 09:00 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
4
2
Battle River
Visitor
Battle River
2
Tuesday, February 16, 2010 09:45 PM
Chester City
Home
5
8
Fatalis FC
Visitor
Fatalis FC
8
Tuesday, February 16, 2010 10:00 PM
Dreadnoughts SC
Home
2
3
Knights FC
Visitor
Knights FC
3
Tuesday, February 23, 2010 07:00 PM
Chester City
Home
0
1
Summit FC
Visitor
Summit FC
1
Tuesday, February 23, 2010 07:15 PM
Battle River
Home
1
10
Americas United
Visitor
Americas United
10
Tuesday, February 23, 2010 08:15 PM
Fatalis FC
Home
2
2
Dreadnoughts SC
Visitor
Dreadnoughts SC
2
Tuesday, February 23, 2010 09:15 PM
Edmonton United
Home
3
3
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
3
Tuesday, February 23, 2010 09:45 PM
Red Hill FC Men
Home
0
7
Knights FC
Visitor
Knights FC
7
Tuesday, March 02, 2010 07:00 PM
Dreadnoughts SC
Home
3
2
Red Hill FC Men
Visitor
Red Hill FC Men
2
Tuesday, March 02, 2010 07:15 PM
Americas United
Home
3
4
Chester City
Visitor
Chester City
4
Tuesday, March 02, 2010 08:00 PM
Knights FC
Home
5
2
Battle River
Visitor
Battle River
2
Tuesday, March 02, 2010 08:15 PM
Summit FC
Home
3
5
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
5
Tuesday, March 02, 2010 09:15 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
3
1
Fatalis FC
Visitor
Fatalis FC
1
Tuesday, March 09, 2010 07:00 PM
Americas United
Home
5
3
Summit FC
Visitor
Summit FC
3
Tuesday, March 09, 2010 07:15 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
5
2
Chester City
Visitor
Chester City
2
Tuesday, March 09, 2010 08:00 PM
Battle River
Home
0
2
Red Hill FC Men
Visitor
Red Hill FC Men
2
Tuesday, March 09, 2010 08:15 PM
Knights FC
Home
2
1
Fatalis FC
Visitor
Fatalis FC
1
Tuesday, March 09, 2010 09:15 PM
Dreadnoughts SC
Home
2
4
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
4
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | Register |