Wednesday, September 20, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2009-10 Indoor - Men - Div 1B-The Rehab Dance Club
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Monday, October 26, 2009 07:00 PM
Western Villa
Home
1
2
Drillers 3
Visitor
Drillers 3
2
Monday, October 26, 2009 08:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
2
2
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
2
Monday, October 26, 2009 08:30 PM
AC Milan 1 Men
Home
4
3
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
3
Monday, October 26, 2009 09:00 PM
Ital-Canadians
Home
8
4
Juventus
Visitor
Juventus
4
Monday, October 26, 2009 09:30 PM
Africana FC
Home
1
4
Polonia Reserve
Visitor
Polonia Reserve
4
Monday, November 02, 2009 07:15 PM
Drillers 3
Home
2
3
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
3
Monday, November 02, 2009 08:15 PM
Juventus
Home
5
1
Western Villa
Visitor
Western Villa
1
Monday, November 02, 2009 08:30 PM
Polonia Reserve
Home
3
6
AC Milan 1 Men
Visitor
AC Milan 1 Men
6
Monday, November 02, 2009 09:15 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
1
2
Africana FC
Visitor
Africana FC
2
Monday, November 02, 2009 09:45 PM
White Eagles
Home
3
8
Ital-Canadians
Visitor
Ital-Canadians
8
Monday, November 09, 2009 08:15 PM
Polonia Reserve
Home
1
5
Juventus
Visitor
Juventus
5
Monday, November 09, 2009 08:30 PM
Africana FC
Home
4
3
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
3
Monday, November 09, 2009 09:15 PM
AC Milan 1 Men
Home
0
1
Drillers 3
Visitor
Drillers 3
1
Monday, November 09, 2009 09:45 PM
Western Villa
Home
2
3
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
3
Monday, November 09, 2009 10:15 PM
Ital-Canadians
Home
9
1
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
1
Monday, November 16, 2009 07:15 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
4
2
Western Villa
Visitor
Western Villa
2
Monday, November 16, 2009 08:15 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
2
3
Africana FC
Visitor
Africana FC
3
Monday, November 16, 2009 08:30 PM
White Eagles
Home
5
3
Polonia Reserve
Visitor
Polonia Reserve
3
Monday, November 16, 2009 09:15 PM
Juventus
Home
4
0
AC Milan 1 Men
Visitor
AC Milan 1 Men
0
Monday, November 16, 2009 10:00 PM
Drillers 3
Home
3
6
Ital-Canadians
Visitor
Ital-Canadians
6
Monday, November 23, 2009 07:15 PM
AC Milan 1 Men
Home
1
6
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
6
Monday, November 23, 2009 08:15 PM
White Eagles
Home
4
3
Drillers 3
Visitor
Drillers 3
3
Monday, November 23, 2009 08:30 PM
Ital-Canadians
Home
10
2
Western Villa
Visitor
Western Villa
2
Monday, November 23, 2009 09:15 PM
Africana FC
Home
3
8
Juventus
Visitor
Juventus
8
Monday, November 23, 2009 09:45 PM
Polonia Reserve
Home
3
4
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
4
Monday, November 30, 2009 07:45 PM
Western Villa
Home
4
3
Africana FC
Visitor
Africana FC
3
Monday, November 30, 2009 08:15 PM
Drillers 3
Home
3
7
Polonia Reserve
Visitor
Polonia Reserve
7
Monday, November 30, 2009 08:45 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
1
7
Ital-Canadians
Visitor
Ital-Canadians
7
Monday, November 30, 2009 09:15 PM
Juventus
Home
6
8
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
8
Monday, November 30, 2009 09:45 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
3
1
AC Milan 1 Men
Visitor
AC Milan 1 Men
1
Monday, December 07, 2009 08:15 PM
AC Milan 1 Men
Home
0
6
Ital-Canadians
Visitor
Ital-Canadians
6
Monday, December 07, 2009 08:45 PM
Africana FC
Home
6
0
Drillers 3
Visitor
Drillers 3
0
Monday, December 07, 2009 09:15 PM
Polonia Reserve
Home
5
5
Western Villa
Visitor
Western Villa
5
Monday, December 07, 2009 09:45 PM
White Eagles
Home
11
2
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
2
Monday, December 07, 2009 10:00 PM
Juventus
Home
0
1
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
1
Monday, December 14, 2009 07:15 PM
Western Villa
Home
4
5
AC Milan 1 Men
Visitor
AC Milan 1 Men
5
Monday, December 14, 2009 08:15 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
3
2
Polonia Reserve
Visitor
Polonia Reserve
2
Monday, December 14, 2009 08:30 PM
Drillers 3
Home
2
4
Juventus
Visitor
Juventus
4
Monday, December 14, 2009 09:15 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
3
2
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
2
Monday, December 14, 2009 09:45 PM
Ital-Canadians
Home
11
5
Africana FC
Visitor
Africana FC
5
Monday, January 04, 2010 08:15 PM
Ital-Canadians
Home
9
1
Polonia Reserve
Visitor
Polonia Reserve
1
Monday, January 04, 2010 09:15 PM
Western Villa
Home
5
10
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
10
Monday, January 04, 2010 09:45 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
2
4
Juventus
Visitor
Juventus
4
Monday, January 04, 2010 10:15 PM
AC Milan 1 Men
Home
5
1
Africana FC
Visitor
Africana FC
1
Monday, January 11, 2010 07:15 PM
Polonia Reserve
Home
5
3
Africana FC
Visitor
Africana FC
3
Monday, January 11, 2010 08:15 PM
Juventus
Home
3
4
Ital-Canadians
Visitor
Ital-Canadians
4
Monday, January 11, 2010 08:45 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
3
3
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
3
Monday, January 11, 2010 09:15 PM
Drillers 3
Home
2
1
Western Villa
Visitor
Western Villa
1
Monday, January 11, 2010 09:30 PM
White Eagles
Home
5
2
AC Milan 1 Men
Visitor
AC Milan 1 Men
2
Monday, January 18, 2010 07:15 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
3
4
Drillers 3
Visitor
Drillers 3
4
Monday, January 18, 2010 08:15 PM
Western Villa
Home
2
8
Juventus
Visitor
Juventus
8
Monday, January 18, 2010 08:30 PM
AC Milan 1 Men
Home
5
4
Polonia Reserve
Visitor
Polonia Reserve
4
Monday, January 18, 2010 09:15 PM
Africana FC
Home
1
3
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
3
Monday, January 18, 2010 09:45 PM
Ital-Canadians
Home
8
1
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
1
Monday, January 25, 2010 08:30 PM
White Eagles
Home
5
8
Africana FC
Visitor
Africana FC
8
Monday, January 25, 2010 09:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
10
3
Western Villa
Visitor
Western Villa
3
Monday, January 25, 2010 09:15 PM
Drillers 3
Home
2
3
AC Milan 1 Men
Visitor
AC Milan 1 Men
3
Monday, January 25, 2010 09:30 PM
Juventus
Home
4
0
Polonia Reserve
Visitor
Polonia Reserve
0
Monday, January 25, 2010 10:15 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
3
9
Ital-Canadians
Visitor
Ital-Canadians
9
Monday, February 01, 2010 07:00 PM
Africana FC
Home
2
4
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
4
Monday, February 01, 2010 08:00 PM
AC Milan 1 Men
Home
2
5
Juventus
Visitor
Juventus
5
Monday, February 01, 2010 08:30 PM
Ital-Canadians
Home
6
2
Drillers 3
Visitor
Drillers 3
2
Monday, February 01, 2010 09:00 PM
Polonia Reserve
Home
3
8
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
8
Monday, February 01, 2010 09:30 PM
Western Villa
Home
3
3
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
3
Monday, February 08, 2010 07:15 PM
Drillers 3
Home
4
3
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
3
Monday, February 08, 2010 08:15 PM
Juventus
Home
5
0
Africana FC
Visitor
Africana FC
0
Monday, February 08, 2010 08:30 PM
Western Villa
Home
1
5
Ital-Canadians
Visitor
Ital-Canadians
5
Monday, February 08, 2010 09:15 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
5
2
AC Milan 1 Men
Visitor
AC Milan 1 Men
2
Monday, February 08, 2010 09:45 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
5
2
Polonia Reserve
Visitor
Polonia Reserve
2
Saturday, February 13, 2010 06:30 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
3
6
Drillers 3
Visitor
Drillers 3
6
Monday, February 15, 2010 08:00 PM
Africana FC
Home
9
4
Western Villa
Visitor
Western Villa
4
Monday, February 15, 2010 08:15 PM
AC Milan 1 Men
Home
1
1
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
1
Monday, February 15, 2010 09:00 PM
Ital-Canadians
Home
14
2
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
2
Monday, February 15, 2010 09:30 PM
Polonia Reserve
Home
3
2
Drillers 3
Visitor
Drillers 3
2
Monday, February 15, 2010 10:15 PM
White Eagles
Home
3
2
Juventus
Visitor
Juventus
2
Monday, February 22, 2010 07:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
2
7
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
7
Monday, February 22, 2010 08:00 PM
Western Villa
Home
1
3
Polonia Reserve
Visitor
Polonia Reserve
3
Monday, February 22, 2010 08:15 PM
Croatia Hajduk
Home
0
5
Juventus
Visitor
Juventus
5
Monday, February 22, 2010 09:00 PM
Ital-Canadians
Home
3
0
AC Milan 1 Men
Visitor
AC Milan 1 Men
0
Monday, February 22, 2010 09:15 PM
Drillers 3
Home
2
2
Africana FC
Visitor
Africana FC
2
Monday, March 01, 2010 07:15 PM
AC Milan 1 Men
Home
5
0
Western Villa
Visitor
Western Villa
0
Monday, March 01, 2010 08:15 PM
Polonia Reserve
Home
4
3
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
3
Monday, March 01, 2010 08:30 PM
Juventus
Home
3
3
Drillers 3
Visitor
Drillers 3
3
Monday, March 01, 2010 09:15 PM
White Eagles
Home
5
2
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
2
Monday, March 01, 2010 09:45 PM
Africana FC
Home
1
3
Ital-Canadians
Visitor
Ital-Canadians
3
Monday, March 08, 2010 07:15 PM
Polonia Reserve
Home
3
4
Ital-Canadians
Visitor
Ital-Canadians
4
Monday, March 08, 2010 08:15 PM
White Eagles
Home
6
2
Western Villa
Visitor
Western Villa
2
Monday, March 08, 2010 08:30 PM
Drillers 3
Home
4
3
Croatia Hajduk
Visitor
Croatia Hajduk
3
Monday, March 08, 2010 09:15 PM
Africana FC
Home
6
3
AC Milan 1 Men
Visitor
AC Milan 1 Men
3
Monday, March 08, 2010 09:45 PM
Juventus
Home
7
5
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
5
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | Register |