Wednesday, June 28, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2008-09 Indoor - Men - Tier 4 Balogh
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Monday, October 27, 2008 08:15 PM
Gainer FC
Home
6
2
Benchwarmers Men
Visitor
Benchwarmers Men
2
Monday, October 27, 2008 08:30 PM
Thorsby Drillers
Home
0
3
Top Gear Vikings
Visitor
Top Gear Vikings
3
Monday, October 27, 2008 08:45 PM
Lakeland Revolution 2
Home
2
3
AS Tubad FC
Visitor
AS Tubad FC
3
Monday, October 27, 2008 09:15 PM
FC Sparta
Home
4
2
St. Albert United
Visitor
St. Albert United
2
Monday, October 27, 2008 09:45 PM
Ahlyzamalik
Home
3
2
Ajax United
Visitor
Ajax United
2
Monday, November 03, 2008 07:45 PM
Top Gear Vikings
Home
3
2
Ahlyzamalik
Visitor
Ahlyzamalik
2
Monday, November 03, 2008 08:00 PM
AS Tubad FC
Home
3
5
Gainer FC
Visitor
Gainer FC
5
Monday, November 03, 2008 08:45 PM
Ajax United
Home
4
3
Lakeland Revolution 2
Visitor
Lakeland Revolution 2
3
Monday, November 03, 2008 09:00 PM
St. Albert United
Home
7
2
Thorsby Drillers
Visitor
Thorsby Drillers
2
Monday, November 03, 2008 10:00 PM
Benchwarmers Men
Home
2
10
FC Sparta
Visitor
FC Sparta
10
Monday, November 10, 2008 07:45 PM
Gainer FC
Home
10
3
Top Gear Vikings
Visitor
Top Gear Vikings
3
Monday, November 10, 2008 08:00 PM
FC Sparta
Home
8
0
Thorsby Drillers
Visitor
Thorsby Drillers
0
Monday, November 10, 2008 08:45 PM
Ahlyzamalik
Home
4
2
AS Tubad FC
Visitor
AS Tubad FC
2
Monday, November 10, 2008 09:00 PM
Ajax United
Home
3
3
Benchwarmers Men
Visitor
Benchwarmers Men
3
Monday, November 10, 2008 10:00 PM
Lakeland Revolution 2
Home
1
5
St. Albert United
Visitor
St. Albert United
5
Monday, November 17, 2008 07:00 PM
Thorsby Drillers
Home
3
4
Ahlyzamalik
Visitor
Ahlyzamalik
4
Monday, November 17, 2008 08:45 PM
St. Albert United
Home
1
4
Gainer FC
Visitor
Gainer FC
4
Monday, November 17, 2008 09:00 PM
Benchwarmers Men
Home
3
2
Lakeland Revolution 2
Visitor
Lakeland Revolution 2
2
Monday, November 17, 2008 09:45 PM
Top Gear Vikings
Home
4
13
FC Sparta
Visitor
FC Sparta
13
Monday, November 17, 2008 10:00 PM
AS Tubad FC
Home
3
5
Ajax United
Visitor
Ajax United
5
Monday, November 24, 2008 07:45 PM
Gainer FC
Home
3
2
FC Sparta
Visitor
FC Sparta
2
Monday, November 24, 2008 08:00 PM
AS Tubad FC
Home
2
4
St. Albert United
Visitor
St. Albert United
4
Monday, November 24, 2008 09:00 PM
Ahlyzamalik
Home
3
0
Benchwarmers Men
Visitor
Benchwarmers Men
0
Monday, November 24, 2008 10:00 PM
Lakeland Revolution 2
Home
3
5
Thorsby Drillers
Visitor
Thorsby Drillers
5
Monday, November 24, 2008 10:00 PM
Ajax United
Home
9
5
Top Gear Vikings
Visitor
Top Gear Vikings
5
Monday, December 01, 2008 08:00 PM
Top Gear Vikings
Home
2
3
Lakeland Revolution 2
Visitor
Lakeland Revolution 2
3
Monday, December 01, 2008 08:30 PM
FC Sparta
Home
6
3
Ahlyzamalik
Visitor
Ahlyzamalik
3
Monday, December 01, 2008 09:00 PM
St. Albert United
Home
4
3
Ajax United
Visitor
Ajax United
3
Monday, December 01, 2008 09:30 PM
Thorsby Drillers
Home
2
4
Gainer FC
Visitor
Gainer FC
4
Monday, December 01, 2008 10:00 PM
Benchwarmers Men
Home
1
5
AS Tubad FC
Visitor
AS Tubad FC
5
Monday, December 08, 2008 07:00 PM
AS Tubad FC
Home
4
3
Thorsby Drillers
Visitor
Thorsby Drillers
3
Monday, December 08, 2008 08:00 PM
Ajax United
Home
0
8
FC Sparta
Visitor
FC Sparta
8
Monday, December 08, 2008 08:30 PM
Benchwarmers Men
Home
3
5
Top Gear Vikings
Visitor
Top Gear Vikings
5
Monday, December 08, 2008 09:00 PM
Lakeland Revolution 2
Home
1
4
Gainer FC
Visitor
Gainer FC
4
Monday, December 08, 2008 09:30 PM
Ahlyzamalik
Home
1
2
St. Albert United
Visitor
St. Albert United
2
Monday, December 15, 2008 07:45 PM
Top Gear Vikings
Home
4
8
AS Tubad FC
Visitor
AS Tubad FC
8
Monday, December 15, 2008 08:00 PM
Gainer FC
Home
5
4
Ahlyzamalik
Visitor
Ahlyzamalik
4
Monday, December 15, 2008 08:45 PM
St. Albert United
Home
4
2
Benchwarmers Men
Visitor
Benchwarmers Men
2
Monday, December 15, 2008 09:00 PM
FC Sparta
Home
6
5
Lakeland Revolution 2
Visitor
Lakeland Revolution 2
5
Monday, December 15, 2008 10:00 PM
Thorsby Drillers
Home
8
1
Ajax United
Visitor
Ajax United
1
Monday, January 05, 2009 07:45 PM
Lakeland Revolution 2
Home
1
7
Ahlyzamalik
Visitor
Ahlyzamalik
7
Monday, January 05, 2009 08:00 PM
Thorsby Drillers
Home
5
4
Benchwarmers Men
Visitor
Benchwarmers Men
4
Monday, January 05, 2009 08:45 PM
Top Gear Vikings
Home
1
6
St. Albert United
Visitor
St. Albert United
6
Monday, January 05, 2009 09:00 PM
Gainer FC
Home
8
0
Ajax United
Visitor
Ajax United
0
Monday, January 05, 2009 10:00 PM
FC Sparta
Home
7
0
AS Tubad FC
Visitor
AS Tubad FC
0
Monday, January 12, 2009 07:00 PM
AS Tubad FC
Home
4
2
Lakeland Revolution 2
Visitor
Lakeland Revolution 2
2
Monday, January 12, 2009 08:00 PM
Ajax United
Home
3
4
Ahlyzamalik
Visitor
Ahlyzamalik
4
Monday, January 12, 2009 08:30 PM
Top Gear Vikings
Home
5
5
Thorsby Drillers
Visitor
Thorsby Drillers
5
Monday, January 12, 2009 09:00 PM
Benchwarmers Men
Home
0
3
Gainer FC
Visitor
Gainer FC
3
Monday, January 12, 2009 10:00 PM
St. Albert United
Home
2
3
FC Sparta
Visitor
FC Sparta
3
Monday, January 19, 2009 07:45 PM
Ahlyzamalik
Home
1
2
Top Gear Vikings
Visitor
Top Gear Vikings
2
Monday, January 19, 2009 08:00 PM
Gainer FC
Home
2
1
AS Tubad FC
Visitor
AS Tubad FC
1
Monday, January 19, 2009 08:45 PM
Lakeland Revolution 2
Home
6
2
Ajax United
Visitor
Ajax United
2
Monday, January 19, 2009 09:00 PM
Thorsby Drillers
Home
1
2
St. Albert United
Visitor
St. Albert United
2
Monday, January 19, 2009 10:00 PM
FC Sparta
Home
4
2
Benchwarmers Men
Visitor
Benchwarmers Men
2
Monday, January 26, 2009 07:45 PM
Thorsby Drillers
Home
2
7
FC Sparta
Visitor
FC Sparta
7
Monday, January 26, 2009 08:00 PM
St. Albert United
Home
1
3
Lakeland Revolution 2
Visitor
Lakeland Revolution 2
3
Monday, January 26, 2009 08:45 PM
Benchwarmers Men
Home
5
2
Ajax United
Visitor
Ajax United
2
Monday, January 26, 2009 09:00 PM
Top Gear Vikings
Home
4
5
Gainer FC
Visitor
Gainer FC
5
Monday, January 26, 2009 10:00 PM
AS Tubad FC
Home
0
4
Ahlyzamalik
Visitor
Ahlyzamalik
4
Monday, February 02, 2009 08:15 PM
Ahlyzamalik
Home
1
2
Thorsby Drillers
Visitor
Thorsby Drillers
2
Monday, February 02, 2009 08:30 PM
Ajax United
Home
2
9
AS Tubad FC
Visitor
AS Tubad FC
9
Monday, February 02, 2009 08:45 PM
Gainer FC
Home
3
1
St. Albert United
Visitor
St. Albert United
1
Monday, February 02, 2009 09:15 PM
Lakeland Revolution 2
Home
1
3
Benchwarmers Men
Visitor
Benchwarmers Men
3
Monday, February 02, 2009 09:45 PM
FC Sparta
Home
4
3
Top Gear Vikings
Visitor
Top Gear Vikings
3
Monday, February 09, 2009 07:45 PM
Thorsby Drillers
Home
3
2
Lakeland Revolution 2
Visitor
Lakeland Revolution 2
2
Monday, February 09, 2009 08:00 PM
Top Gear Vikings
Home
2
4
Ajax United
Visitor
Ajax United
4
Monday, February 09, 2009 08:45 PM
FC Sparta
Home
4
2
Gainer FC
Visitor
Gainer FC
2
Monday, February 09, 2009 09:00 PM
St. Albert United
Home
3
1
AS Tubad FC
Visitor
AS Tubad FC
1
Monday, February 09, 2009 10:00 PM
Benchwarmers Men
Home
4
4
Ahlyzamalik
Visitor
Ahlyzamalik
4
Monday, February 16, 2009 07:45 PM
Ahlyzamalik
Home
3
4
FC Sparta
Visitor
FC Sparta
4
Monday, February 16, 2009 08:00 PM
Ajax United
Home
1
5
St. Albert United
Visitor
St. Albert United
5
Monday, February 16, 2009 08:45 PM
Gainer FC
Home
3
5
Thorsby Drillers
Visitor
Thorsby Drillers
5
Monday, February 16, 2009 09:00 PM
AS Tubad FC
Home
4
3
Benchwarmers Men
Visitor
Benchwarmers Men
3
Monday, February 16, 2009 09:45 PM
Lakeland Revolution 2
Home
0
3
Top Gear Vikings
Visitor
Top Gear Vikings
3
Monday, February 23, 2009 08:15 PM
Gainer FC
Home
7
1
Lakeland Revolution 2
Visitor
Lakeland Revolution 2
1
Monday, February 23, 2009 08:30 PM
Thorsby Drillers
Home
2
3
AS Tubad FC
Visitor
AS Tubad FC
3
Monday, February 23, 2009 08:45 PM
Top Gear Vikings
Home
3
0
Benchwarmers Men
Visitor
Benchwarmers Men
0
Monday, February 23, 2009 09:30 PM
FC Sparta
Home
10
2
Ajax United
Visitor
Ajax United
2
Monday, February 23, 2009 09:45 PM
St. Albert United
Home
3
2
Ahlyzamalik
Visitor
Ahlyzamalik
2
Monday, March 02, 2009 07:45 PM
AS Tubad FC
Home
4
1
Top Gear Vikings
Visitor
Top Gear Vikings
1
Monday, March 02, 2009 08:00 PM
Ahlyzamalik
Home
6
5
Gainer FC
Visitor
Gainer FC
5
Monday, March 02, 2009 08:45 PM
Benchwarmers Men
Home
1
3
St. Albert United
Visitor
St. Albert United
3
Monday, March 02, 2009 09:00 PM
Lakeland Revolution 2
Home
1
6
FC Sparta
Visitor
FC Sparta
6
Monday, March 02, 2009 10:00 PM
Ajax United
Home
5
11
Thorsby Drillers
Visitor
Thorsby Drillers
11
Monday, March 09, 2009 07:45 PM
Ahlyzamalik
Home
7
3
Lakeland Revolution 2
Visitor
Lakeland Revolution 2
3
Monday, March 09, 2009 08:00 PM
Benchwarmers Men
Home
1
7
Thorsby Drillers
Visitor
Thorsby Drillers
7
Monday, March 09, 2009 08:45 PM
St. Albert United
Home
6
3
Top Gear Vikings
Visitor
Top Gear Vikings
3
Monday, March 09, 2009 09:00 PM
Ajax United
Home
2
5
Gainer FC
Visitor
Gainer FC
5
Monday, March 09, 2009 10:00 PM
AS Tubad FC
Home
2
6
FC Sparta
Visitor
FC Sparta
6
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | Register |