Monday, November 20, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2017 Outdoor - Men - Div 2B
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 06:30 PM
FC Waryaa
Home
0
1
Amazulu FC
Visitor
Amazulu FC
1
Thursday, May 18, 2017 06:30 PM
Lokomotiv FC
Home
1
1
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
1
Thursday, May 18, 2017 07:00 PM
Rising Stars
Home
2
2
Azzurri
Visitor
Azzurri
2
Thursday, May 18, 2017 07:00 PM
Nations FC
Home
2
2
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Visitor
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
2
Thursday, May 25, 2017 06:30 PM
FC Waryaa
Home
4
1
Rising Stars
Visitor
Rising Stars
1
Thursday, May 25, 2017 06:30 PM
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Home
5
3
Lokomotiv FC
Visitor
Lokomotiv FC
3
Thursday, May 25, 2017 06:30 PM
Amazulu FC
Home
2
1
Nations FC
Visitor
Nations FC
1
Thursday, May 25, 2017 06:30 PM
Edmonton United
Home
0
4
Azzurri
Visitor
Azzurri
4
Thursday, June 01, 2017 06:30 PM
Nations FC
Home
1
0
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
0
Thursday, June 01, 2017 06:30 PM
Azzurri
Home
3
3
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Visitor
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
3
Thursday, June 01, 2017 06:30 PM
Rising Stars
Home
4
0
Amazulu FC
Visitor
Amazulu FC
0
Thursday, June 01, 2017 08:15 PM
Lokomotiv FC
Home
2
2
FC Waryaa
Visitor
FC Waryaa
2
Thursday, June 08, 2017 06:30 PM
Lokomotiv FC
Home
2
0
Nations FC
Visitor
Nations FC
0
Thursday, June 08, 2017 06:30 PM
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Home
4
4
Rising Stars
Visitor
Rising Stars
4
Thursday, June 08, 2017 06:30 PM
Amazulu FC
Home
2
4
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
4
Thursday, June 08, 2017 08:15 PM
FC Waryaa
Home
3
1
Azzurri
Visitor
Azzurri
1
Saturday, June 10, 2017 04:00 PM
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Home
2
2
FC Waryaa
Visitor
FC Waryaa
2
Saturday, June 10, 2017 06:00 PM
Azzurri
Home
0
3
Nations FC
Visitor
Nations FC
3
Saturday, June 10, 2017 08:00 PM
Edmonton United
Home
1
3
Rising Stars
Visitor
Rising Stars
3
Saturday, June 10, 2017 08:00 PM
Amazulu FC
Home
2
2
Lokomotiv FC
Visitor
Lokomotiv FC
2
Thursday, June 15, 2017 06:30 PM
Edmonton United
Home
1
5
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Visitor
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
5
Thursday, June 15, 2017 06:30 PM
Azzurri
Home
2
4
Amazulu FC
Visitor
Amazulu FC
4
Thursday, June 15, 2017 06:30 PM
Rising Stars
Home
5
0
Lokomotiv FC
Visitor
Lokomotiv FC
0
Thursday, June 15, 2017 08:15 PM
Nations FC
Home
2
0
FC Waryaa
Visitor
FC Waryaa
0
Thursday, June 22, 2017 06:30 PM
Edmonton United
Home
2
5
FC Waryaa
Visitor
FC Waryaa
5
Thursday, June 22, 2017 06:30 PM
Nations FC
Home
1
2
Rising Stars
Visitor
Rising Stars
2
Thursday, June 22, 2017 06:30 PM
Azzurri
Home
1
3
Lokomotiv FC
Visitor
Lokomotiv FC
3
Thursday, June 22, 2017 06:30 PM
Amazulu FC
Home
1
3
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Visitor
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
3
Thursday, July 06, 2017 06:30 PM
Edmonton United
Home
1
4
Lokomotiv FC
Visitor
Lokomotiv FC
4
Thursday, July 06, 2017 06:30 PM
Azzurri
Home
1
1
Rising Stars
Visitor
Rising Stars
1
Thursday, July 06, 2017 06:30 PM
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Home
2
2
Nations FC
Visitor
Nations FC
2
Thursday, July 06, 2017 06:30 PM
Amazulu FC
Home
2
1
FC Waryaa
Visitor
FC Waryaa
1
Thursday, July 20, 2017 06:30 PM
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Home
6
3
Azzurri
Visitor
Azzurri
3
Thursday, July 20, 2017 06:30 PM
Amazulu FC
Home
3
0
Rising Stars
Visitor
Rising Stars
0
Thursday, July 20, 2017 06:30 PM
FC Waryaa
Home
1
2
Lokomotiv FC
Visitor
Lokomotiv FC
2
Saturday, July 22, 2017 04:00 PM
Nations FC
Home
5
0
Azzurri
Visitor
Azzurri
0
Saturday, July 22, 2017 04:00 PM
Rising Stars
Home
0
3
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
3
Sunday, July 23, 2017 04:00 PM
Lokomotiv FC
Home
7
1
Amazulu FC
Visitor
Amazulu FC
1
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 07:00 PM
Lokomotiv FC
Home
1
0
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Visitor
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
0
Thursday, July 27, 2017 07:00 PM
Azzurri
Home
1
3
FC Waryaa
Visitor
FC Waryaa
3
Thursday, July 27, 2017 07:00 PM
Nations FC
Home
2
1
Lokomotiv FC
Visitor
Lokomotiv FC
1
Thursday, July 27, 2017 07:00 PM
Rising Stars
Home
1
0
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Visitor
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
0
Thursday, July 27, 2017 07:00 PM
Edmonton United
Home
0
5
Amazulu FC
Visitor
Amazulu FC
5
Saturday, July 29, 2017 04:00 PM
FC Waryaa
Home
7
2
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Visitor
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
2
Tuesday, August 01, 2017 07:00 PM
Edmonton United
Home
0
1
Nations FC
Visitor
Nations FC
1
Thursday, August 03, 2017 07:00 PM
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Home
3
1
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
1
Thursday, August 03, 2017 07:00 PM
Amazulu FC
Home
6
2
Azzurri
Visitor
Azzurri
2
Thursday, August 03, 2017 07:00 PM
FC Waryaa
Home
8
0
Nations FC
Visitor
Nations FC
0
Thursday, August 03, 2017 07:00 PM
Lokomotiv FC
Home
0
2
Rising Stars
Visitor
Rising Stars
2
Tuesday, August 08, 2017 07:00 PM
Rising Stars
Home
5
4
FC Waryaa
Visitor
FC Waryaa
4
Tuesday, August 08, 2017 07:00 PM
Nations FC
Home
0
3
Amazulu FC
Visitor
Amazulu FC
3
Monday, August 14, 2017 07:00 PM
Lokomotiv FC
Home
0
3
Azzurri
Visitor
Azzurri
3
Monday, August 14, 2017 07:00 PM
Rising Stars
Home
4
1
Nations FC
Visitor
Nations FC
1
Monday, August 14, 2017 07:00 PM
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Home
1
1
Amazulu FC
Visitor
Amazulu FC
1
Thursday, August 17, 2017 06:30 PM
Azzurri
Home
-
-
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
-
Sunday, September 10, 2017 04:00 PM
FC Waryaa
Home
3
0
Edmonton United
Visitor
Edmonton United
0
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | Register |