Sunday, June 25, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2016-17 Indoor - Men - Div 3D
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Wednesday, October 26, 2016 06:30 PM
Nations FC
Home
4
1
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
Visitor
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
1
Wednesday, October 26, 2016 08:15 PM
Americas FC
Home
4
1
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
1
Wednesday, October 26, 2016 08:30 PM
Ardrossan Strikers
Home
5
1
FC Dacia
Visitor
FC Dacia
1
Wednesday, October 26, 2016 09:15 PM
FC Inter
Home
1
2
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
2
Wednesday, October 26, 2016 09:45 PM
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
Home
2
2
Argento Nero FC
Visitor
Argento Nero FC
2
Wednesday, November 02, 2016 06:30 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
1
3
Ardrossan Strikers
Visitor
Ardrossan Strikers
3
Wednesday, November 02, 2016 07:30 PM
Argento Nero FC
Home
3
5
Nations FC
Visitor
Nations FC
5
Wednesday, November 02, 2016 08:00 PM
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
Home
5
1
Americas FC
Visitor
Americas FC
1
Wednesday, November 02, 2016 08:30 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
1
1
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
Visitor
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
1
Wednesday, November 02, 2016 09:30 PM
FC Dacia
Home
3
4
FC Inter
Visitor
FC Inter
4
Wednesday, November 09, 2016 06:30 PM
Americas FC
Home
5
3
FC Dacia
Visitor
FC Dacia
3
Wednesday, November 09, 2016 07:30 PM
FC Inter
Home
1
1
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
Visitor
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
1
Wednesday, November 09, 2016 08:15 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
3
3
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
3
Wednesday, November 09, 2016 09:15 PM
Ardrossan Strikers
Home
5
0
Argento Nero FC
Visitor
Argento Nero FC
0
Wednesday, November 09, 2016 10:00 PM
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
Home
3
3
Nations FC
Visitor
Nations FC
3
Wednesday, November 16, 2016 08:30 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
0
5
Ardrossan Strikers
Visitor
Ardrossan Strikers
5
Wednesday, November 16, 2016 08:45 PM
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
Home
4
4
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
Visitor
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
4
Wednesday, November 16, 2016 09:30 PM
Argento Nero FC
Home
5
2
FC Inter
Visitor
FC Inter
2
Wednesday, November 16, 2016 09:45 PM
Nations FC
Home
5
2
Americas FC
Visitor
Americas FC
2
Wednesday, November 16, 2016 10:15 PM
FC Dacia
Home
2
5
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
5
Wednesday, November 23, 2016 06:30 PM
FC Inter
Home
0
3
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
Visitor
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
3
Wednesday, November 23, 2016 07:30 PM
Ardrossan Strikers
Home
2
0
Nations FC
Visitor
Nations FC
0
Wednesday, November 23, 2016 08:15 PM
FC Dacia
Home
1
5
Argento Nero FC
Visitor
Argento Nero FC
5
Wednesday, November 23, 2016 09:15 PM
Americas FC
Home
3
5
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
5
Wednesday, November 23, 2016 09:45 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
1
6
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
Visitor
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
6
Wednesday, November 30, 2016 07:30 PM
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
Home
8
4
Americas FC
Visitor
Americas FC
4
Wednesday, November 30, 2016 08:00 PM
Argento Nero FC
Home
3
3
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
3
Wednesday, November 30, 2016 08:30 PM
Nations FC
Home
5
1
FC Inter
Visitor
FC Inter
1
Wednesday, November 30, 2016 09:00 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
3
3
FC Dacia
Visitor
FC Dacia
3
Wednesday, November 30, 2016 09:30 PM
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
Home
2
1
Ardrossan Strikers
Visitor
Ardrossan Strikers
1
Wednesday, December 07, 2016 08:15 PM
Ardrossan Strikers
Home
4
2
FC Inter
Visitor
FC Inter
2
Wednesday, December 07, 2016 08:30 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
5
6
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
Visitor
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
6
Wednesday, December 07, 2016 09:15 PM
FC Dacia
Home
2
9
Nations FC
Visitor
Nations FC
9
Wednesday, December 07, 2016 09:45 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
0
2
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
Visitor
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
2
Wednesday, December 07, 2016 10:15 PM
Americas FC
Home
4
4
Argento Nero FC
Visitor
Argento Nero FC
4
Wednesday, December 14, 2016 07:30 PM
Argento Nero FC
Home
2
2
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
2
Wednesday, December 14, 2016 08:00 PM
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
Home
2
4
Ardrossan Strikers
Visitor
Ardrossan Strikers
4
Wednesday, December 14, 2016 08:45 PM
FC Inter
Home
5
3
Americas FC
Visitor
Americas FC
3
Wednesday, December 14, 2016 09:15 PM
Nations FC
Home
3
0
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
0
Wednesday, December 14, 2016 10:15 PM
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
Home
8
4
FC Dacia
Visitor
FC Dacia
4
Wednesday, December 21, 2016 08:15 PM
FC Inter
Home
3
5
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
5
Wednesday, December 21, 2016 08:30 PM
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
Home
3
1
Argento Nero FC
Visitor
Argento Nero FC
1
Wednesday, December 21, 2016 09:15 PM
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
Home
6
3
FC Dacia
Visitor
FC Dacia
3
Wednesday, December 21, 2016 09:45 PM
Nations FC
Home
8
2
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
2
Wednesday, December 21, 2016 10:15 PM
Ardrossan Strikers
Home
8
1
Americas FC
Visitor
Americas FC
1
Wednesday, January 11, 2017 08:30 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
4
4
Americas FC
Visitor
Americas FC
4
Wednesday, January 11, 2017 08:45 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
2
2
FC Inter
Visitor
FC Inter
2
Wednesday, January 11, 2017 09:15 PM
FC Dacia
Home
3
11
Ardrossan Strikers
Visitor
Ardrossan Strikers
11
Wednesday, January 11, 2017 09:45 PM
Argento Nero FC
Home
2
5
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
Visitor
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
5
Wednesday, January 11, 2017 10:15 PM
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
Home
2
2
Nations FC
Visitor
Nations FC
2
Wednesday, January 18, 2017 07:30 PM
Ardrossan Strikers
Home
2
2
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
2
Wednesday, January 18, 2017 08:00 PM
Americas FC
Home
1
5
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
Visitor
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
5
Wednesday, January 18, 2017 08:15 PM
Nations FC
Home
2
1
Argento Nero FC
Visitor
Argento Nero FC
1
Wednesday, January 18, 2017 09:15 PM
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
Home
2
1
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
1
Wednesday, January 18, 2017 09:45 PM
FC Inter
Home
3
4
FC Dacia
Visitor
FC Dacia
4
Wednesday, January 25, 2017 08:15 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
2
2
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
2
Wednesday, January 25, 2017 08:30 PM
FC Dacia
Home
1
4
Americas FC
Visitor
Americas FC
4
Wednesday, January 25, 2017 09:15 PM
Argento Nero FC
Home
0
6
Ardrossan Strikers
Visitor
Ardrossan Strikers
6
Wednesday, January 25, 2017 09:30 PM
Nations FC
Home
4
1
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
Visitor
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
1
Wednesday, January 25, 2017 10:15 PM
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
Home
4
0
FC Inter
Visitor
FC Inter
0
Wednesday, February 01, 2017 08:45 PM
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
Home
3
5
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
Visitor
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
5
Wednesday, February 01, 2017 09:00 PM
Americas FC
Home
1
2
Nations FC
Visitor
Nations FC
2
Wednesday, February 01, 2017 09:45 PM
FC Inter
Home
1
3
Argento Nero FC
Visitor
Argento Nero FC
3
Wednesday, February 01, 2017 10:00 PM
Ardrossan Strikers
Home
2
0
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
0
Wednesday, February 01, 2017 10:15 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
5
0
FC Dacia
Visitor
FC Dacia
0
Wednesday, February 08, 2017 08:00 PM
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
Home
0
3
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
3
Wednesday, February 08, 2017 08:15 PM
Argento Nero FC
Home
3
5
FC Dacia
Visitor
FC Dacia
5
Wednesday, February 08, 2017 08:30 PM
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
Home
10
1
FC Inter
Visitor
FC Inter
1
Wednesday, February 08, 2017 09:15 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
3
4
Americas FC
Visitor
Americas FC
4
Wednesday, February 08, 2017 09:45 PM
Nations FC
Home
3
1
Ardrossan Strikers
Visitor
Ardrossan Strikers
1
Wednesday, February 15, 2017 06:30 PM
FC Dacia
Home
2
3
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
3
Wednesday, February 15, 2017 08:00 PM
FC Inter
Home
1
7
Nations FC
Visitor
Nations FC
7
Wednesday, February 15, 2017 09:00 PM
Americas FC
Home
1
9
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
Visitor
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
9
Wednesday, February 15, 2017 09:15 PM
Ardrossan Strikers
Home
2
2
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
Visitor
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
2
Wednesday, February 15, 2017 09:30 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
4
4
Argento Nero FC
Visitor
Argento Nero FC
4
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 08:00 PM
Argento Nero FC
Home
4
5
Americas FC
Visitor
Americas FC
5
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 09:00 PM
Nations FC
Home
5
1
FC Dacia
Visitor
FC Dacia
1
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 09:15 PM
FC Inter
Home
3
7
Ardrossan Strikers
Visitor
Ardrossan Strikers
7
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 10:00 PM
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
Home
5
2
Edm Warriors 97
Visitor
Edm Warriors 97
2
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 10:15 PM
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
Home
3
0
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
0
Wednesday, March 01, 2017 07:30 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
1
1
Argento Nero FC
Visitor
Argento Nero FC
1
Wednesday, March 01, 2017 08:15 PM
Ardrossan Strikers
Home
2
0
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
Visitor
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
0
Wednesday, March 01, 2017 09:15 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
0
5
Nations FC
Visitor
Nations FC
5
Wednesday, March 01, 2017 09:45 PM
Americas FC
Home
6
1
FC Inter
Visitor
FC Inter
1
Wednesday, March 01, 2017 10:15 PM
FC Dacia
Home
4
8
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
Visitor
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
8
Wednesday, March 08, 2017 06:30 PM
Edm Warriors 97
Home
3
3
FC Inter
Visitor
FC Inter
3
Wednesday, March 08, 2017 07:30 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
1
3
Nations FC
Visitor
Nations FC
3
Wednesday, March 08, 2017 08:15 PM
FC Dacia
Home
3
12
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
Visitor
Leduc United/British Rovers FC
12
Wednesday, March 08, 2017 08:30 PM
Argento Nero FC
Home
1
3
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
Visitor
Cruz Azul FC/DV Youngmen
3
Wednesday, March 08, 2017 09:30 PM
Americas FC
Home
0
9
Ardrossan Strikers
Visitor
Ardrossan Strikers
9
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | Register |