Saturday, March 25, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2016-17 Indoor - Men - Div 2B
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Tuesday, October 25, 2016 07:00 PM
Scona/White Eagles
Home
9
3
Dardania
Visitor
Dardania
3
Tuesday, October 25, 2016 08:00 PM
British Rovers FC
Home
3
6
Lokomotiv FC
Visitor
Lokomotiv FC
6
Tuesday, October 25, 2016 08:45 PM
AC Milan Ajax SC
Home
6
1
Footballers SC
Visitor
Footballers SC
1
Tuesday, October 25, 2016 09:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
0
6
FK Borac
Visitor
FK Borac
6
Tuesday, October 25, 2016 09:45 PM
Mexico FC
Home
2
7
Strikers HPP 2
Visitor
Strikers HPP 2
7
Tuesday, November 01, 2016 06:45 PM
Strikers HPP 2
Home
7
1
Scona/White Eagles
Visitor
Scona/White Eagles
1
Tuesday, November 01, 2016 07:45 PM
FK Borac
Home
1
3
AC Milan Ajax SC
Visitor
AC Milan Ajax SC
3
Tuesday, November 01, 2016 08:45 PM
Footballers SC
Home
4
7
British Rovers FC
Visitor
British Rovers FC
7
Tuesday, November 01, 2016 09:00 PM
Lokomotiv FC
Home
4
2
Mexico FC
Visitor
Mexico FC
2
Tuesday, November 01, 2016 10:00 PM
Dardania
Home
2
2
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
2
Tuesday, November 08, 2016 08:15 PM
Mexico FC
Home
4
6
FK Borac
Visitor
FK Borac
6
Tuesday, November 08, 2016 09:00 PM
Scona/White Eagles
Home
5
1
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
1
Tuesday, November 08, 2016 09:15 PM
AC Milan Ajax SC
Home
3
3
Lokomotiv FC
Visitor
Lokomotiv FC
3
Tuesday, November 08, 2016 10:00 PM
Footballers SC
Home
3
7
Strikers HPP 2
Visitor
Strikers HPP 2
7
Tuesday, November 08, 2016 10:15 PM
British Rovers FC
Home
7
2
Dardania
Visitor
Dardania
2
Tuesday, November 15, 2016 07:00 PM
FK Borac
Home
2
1
Scona/White Eagles
Visitor
Scona/White Eagles
1
Tuesday, November 15, 2016 07:45 PM
Strikers HPP 2
Home
3
0
British Rovers FC
Visitor
British Rovers FC
0
Tuesday, November 15, 2016 08:15 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
0
8
AC Milan Ajax SC
Visitor
AC Milan Ajax SC
8
Tuesday, November 15, 2016 08:45 PM
Lokomotiv FC
Home
9
0
Footballers SC
Visitor
Footballers SC
0
Tuesday, November 15, 2016 09:00 PM
Dardania
Home
3
4
Mexico FC
Visitor
Mexico FC
4
Tuesday, November 22, 2016 06:45 PM
Mexico FC
Home
2
4
Scona/White Eagles
Visitor
Scona/White Eagles
4
Tuesday, November 22, 2016 07:45 PM
AC Milan Ajax SC
Home
4
4
Strikers HPP 2
Visitor
Strikers HPP 2
4
Tuesday, November 22, 2016 08:00 PM
Lokomotiv FC
Home
3
3
Dardania
Visitor
Dardania
3
Tuesday, November 22, 2016 08:15 PM
British Rovers FC
Home
4
6
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
6
Tuesday, November 22, 2016 09:00 PM
Footballers SC
Home
2
6
FK Borac
Visitor
FK Borac
6
Tuesday, November 29, 2016 07:00 PM
Scona/White Eagles
Home
3
1
AC Milan Ajax SC
Visitor
AC Milan Ajax SC
1
Tuesday, November 29, 2016 08:00 PM
Dardania
Home
5
4
Footballers SC
Visitor
Footballers SC
4
Tuesday, November 29, 2016 08:15 PM
Strikers HPP 2
Home
4
2
Lokomotiv FC
Visitor
Lokomotiv FC
2
Tuesday, November 29, 2016 09:00 PM
FK Borac
Home
7
8
British Rovers FC
Visitor
British Rovers FC
8
Tuesday, November 29, 2016 10:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
3
2
Mexico FC
Visitor
Mexico FC
2
Tuesday, December 06, 2016 06:45 PM
AC Milan Ajax SC
Home
7
3
Dardania
Visitor
Dardania
3
Tuesday, December 06, 2016 07:45 PM
Footballers SC
Home
2
5
Scona/White Eagles
Visitor
Scona/White Eagles
5
Tuesday, December 06, 2016 08:15 PM
Lokomotiv FC
Home
0
2
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
2
Tuesday, December 06, 2016 08:45 PM
British Rovers FC
Home
7
4
Mexico FC
Visitor
Mexico FC
4
Tuesday, December 06, 2016 09:15 PM
Strikers HPP 2
Home
1
4
FK Borac
Visitor
FK Borac
4
Tuesday, December 13, 2016 07:45 PM
FK Borac
Home
5
5
Lokomotiv FC
Visitor
Lokomotiv FC
5
Tuesday, December 13, 2016 08:45 PM
Dardania
Home
5
8
Strikers HPP 2
Visitor
Strikers HPP 2
8
Tuesday, December 13, 2016 09:00 PM
Mexico FC
Home
0
7
AC Milan Ajax SC
Visitor
AC Milan Ajax SC
7
Tuesday, December 13, 2016 09:45 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
1
4
Footballers SC
Visitor
Footballers SC
4
Tuesday, December 13, 2016 10:00 PM
Scona/White Eagles
Home
6
4
British Rovers FC
Visitor
British Rovers FC
4
Tuesday, December 20, 2016 06:45 PM
Mexico FC
Home
0
3
Footballers SC
Visitor
Footballers SC
3
Tuesday, December 20, 2016 07:45 PM
Scona/White Eagles
Home
3
4
Lokomotiv FC
Visitor
Lokomotiv FC
4
Tuesday, December 20, 2016 08:00 PM
FK Borac
Home
0
2
Dardania
Visitor
Dardania
2
Tuesday, December 20, 2016 08:30 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
1
5
Strikers HPP 2
Visitor
Strikers HPP 2
5
Tuesday, December 20, 2016 08:45 PM
British Rovers FC
Home
0
11
AC Milan Ajax SC
Visitor
AC Milan Ajax SC
11
Tuesday, January 10, 2017 06:45 PM
Dardania
Home
5
5
Scona/White Eagles
Visitor
Scona/White Eagles
5
Tuesday, January 10, 2017 08:15 PM
Footballers SC
Home
4
5
AC Milan Ajax SC
Visitor
AC Milan Ajax SC
5
Tuesday, January 10, 2017 08:30 PM
FK Borac
Home
5
0
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
0
Tuesday, January 10, 2017 09:15 PM
Strikers HPP 2
Home
6
1
Mexico FC
Visitor
Mexico FC
1
Tuesday, January 10, 2017 09:30 PM
Lokomotiv FC
Home
5
1
British Rovers FC
Visitor
British Rovers FC
1
Tuesday, January 17, 2017 06:45 PM
Scona/White Eagles
Home
6
4
Strikers HPP 2
Visitor
Strikers HPP 2
4
Tuesday, January 17, 2017 07:45 PM
AC Milan Ajax SC
Home
3
7
FK Borac
Visitor
FK Borac
7
Tuesday, January 17, 2017 08:45 PM
British Rovers FC
Home
3
7
Footballers SC
Visitor
Footballers SC
7
Tuesday, January 17, 2017 09:00 PM
Mexico FC
Home
2
2
Lokomotiv FC
Visitor
Lokomotiv FC
2
Tuesday, January 17, 2017 10:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
2
3
Dardania
Visitor
Dardania
3
Tuesday, January 24, 2017 08:00 PM
Lokomotiv FC
Home
3
4
AC Milan Ajax SC
Visitor
AC Milan Ajax SC
4
Tuesday, January 24, 2017 08:15 PM
Dardania
Home
8
6
British Rovers FC
Visitor
British Rovers FC
6
Tuesday, January 24, 2017 09:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
1
5
Scona/White Eagles
Visitor
Scona/White Eagles
5
Tuesday, January 24, 2017 09:15 PM
FK Borac
Home
8
1
Mexico FC
Visitor
Mexico FC
1
Tuesday, January 24, 2017 10:00 PM
Strikers HPP 2
Home
6
1
Footballers SC
Visitor
Footballers SC
1
Tuesday, January 31, 2017 07:00 PM
British Rovers FC
Home
5
7
Strikers HPP 2
Visitor
Strikers HPP 2
7
Tuesday, January 31, 2017 08:00 PM
Footballers SC
Home
3
3
Lokomotiv FC
Visitor
Lokomotiv FC
3
Tuesday, January 31, 2017 08:30 PM
Scona/White Eagles
Home
5
4
FK Borac
Visitor
FK Borac
4
Tuesday, January 31, 2017 09:15 PM
Mexico FC
Home
4
4
Dardania
Visitor
Dardania
4
Tuesday, January 31, 2017 09:30 PM
AC Milan Ajax SC
Home
8
1
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
1
Tuesday, February 07, 2017 07:45 PM
Strikers HPP 2
Home
4
4
AC Milan Ajax SC
Visitor
AC Milan Ajax SC
4
Tuesday, February 07, 2017 08:00 PM
Dardania
Home
1
2
Lokomotiv FC
Visitor
Lokomotiv FC
2
Tuesday, February 07, 2017 08:15 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
5
2
British Rovers FC
Visitor
British Rovers FC
2
Tuesday, February 07, 2017 08:45 PM
Scona/White Eagles
Home
2
2
Mexico FC
Visitor
Mexico FC
2
Tuesday, February 07, 2017 09:00 PM
FK Borac
Home
7
3
Footballers SC
Visitor
Footballers SC
3
Tuesday, February 14, 2017 08:00 PM
Lokomotiv FC
Home
5
0
Strikers HPP 2
Visitor
Strikers HPP 2
0
Tuesday, February 14, 2017 08:15 PM
British Rovers FC
Home
1
4
FK Borac
Visitor
FK Borac
4
Tuesday, February 14, 2017 09:00 PM
AC Milan Ajax SC
Home
2
3
Scona/White Eagles
Visitor
Scona/White Eagles
3
Tuesday, February 14, 2017 09:15 PM
Footballers SC
Home
4
5
Dardania
Visitor
Dardania
5
Tuesday, February 14, 2017 10:00 PM
Mexico FC
Home
4
1
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
1
Tuesday, February 21, 2017 06:45 PM
Scona/White Eagles
Home
3
2
Footballers SC
Visitor
Footballers SC
2
Tuesday, February 21, 2017 07:45 PM
Mexico FC
Home
6
4
British Rovers FC
Visitor
British Rovers FC
4
Tuesday, February 21, 2017 08:45 PM
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Home
2
3
Lokomotiv FC
Visitor
Lokomotiv FC
3
Tuesday, February 21, 2017 09:00 PM
Dardania
Home
3
9
AC Milan Ajax SC
Visitor
AC Milan Ajax SC
9
Tuesday, February 21, 2017 10:00 PM
FK Borac
Home
1
3
Strikers HPP 2
Visitor
Strikers HPP 2
3
Tuesday, February 28, 2017 08:00 PM
Strikers HPP 2
Home
3
2
Dardania
Visitor
Dardania
2
Tuesday, February 28, 2017 08:30 PM
Footballers SC
Home
6
4
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
4
Tuesday, February 28, 2017 09:00 PM
AC Milan Ajax SC
Home
4
0
Mexico FC
Visitor
Mexico FC
0
Tuesday, February 28, 2017 09:30 PM
Lokomotiv FC
Home
5
6
FK Borac
Visitor
FK Borac
6
Tuesday, February 28, 2017 10:00 PM
British Rovers FC
Home
2
4
Scona/White Eagles
Visitor
Scona/White Eagles
4
Tuesday, March 07, 2017 06:45 PM
AC Milan Ajax SC
Home
8
0
British Rovers FC
Visitor
British Rovers FC
0
Tuesday, March 07, 2017 07:45 PM
Dardania
Home
4
5
FK Borac
Visitor
FK Borac
5
Tuesday, March 07, 2017 08:45 PM
Strikers HPP 2
Home
5
1
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 1 Men
1
Tuesday, March 07, 2017 09:00 PM
Footballers SC
Home
3
4
Mexico FC
Visitor
Mexico FC
4
Tuesday, March 07, 2017 09:30 PM
Lokomotiv FC
Home
1
1
Scona/White Eagles
Visitor
Scona/White Eagles
1
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton District Soccer Association

Login | Register |