Friday, March 24, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2016 Outdoor - Women - Div 2A
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Thursday, May 05, 2016 07:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Home
1
0
Wind CT Div 2
Visitor
Wind CT Div 2
0
Thursday, May 05, 2016 07:00 PM
Dreadnought 1 Varley
Home
6
5
FC Magic
Visitor
FC Magic
5
Thursday, May 05, 2016 07:00 PM
Ice - Lodhar
Home
2
1
FC Excelsior 2
Visitor
FC Excelsior 2
1
Thursday, May 05, 2016 07:15 PM
Celtic United
Home
0
5
Sturgeon
Visitor
Sturgeon
5
Sunday, May 08, 2016 12:00 PM
Sturgeon
Home
1
2
FC Excelsior 2
Visitor
FC Excelsior 2
2
Sunday, May 08, 2016 12:00 PM
Wind CT Div 2
Home
0
1
FC Magic
Visitor
FC Magic
1
Sunday, May 08, 2016 12:00 PM
Dreadnought 1 Varley
Home
0
1
Phoenix FC
Visitor
Phoenix FC
1
Sunday, May 08, 2016 02:00 PM
Celtic United
Home
1
1
Ice - Lodhar
Visitor
Ice - Lodhar
1
Thursday, May 12, 2016 07:00 PM
FC Magic
Home
1
2
Celtic United
Visitor
Celtic United
2
Thursday, May 12, 2016 07:00 PM
Ice - Lodhar
Home
3
2
Dreadnought 1 Varley
Visitor
Dreadnought 1 Varley
2
Thursday, May 12, 2016 07:00 PM
Phoenix FC
Home
4
2
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
2
Thursday, May 12, 2016 07:00 PM
FC Excelsior 2
Home
0
0
Wind CT Div 2
Visitor
Wind CT Div 2
0
Thursday, May 26, 2016 06:30 PM
Celtic United
Home
0
3
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
3
Thursday, May 26, 2016 08:15 PM
Dreadnought 1 Varley
Home
4
1
Sturgeon
Visitor
Sturgeon
1
Thursday, May 26, 2016 08:15 PM
Ice - Lodhar
Home
0
1
Wind CT Div 2
Visitor
Wind CT Div 2
1
Thursday, May 26, 2016 08:15 PM
Phoenix FC
Home
3
0
FC Magic
Visitor
FC Magic
0
Sunday, May 29, 2016 02:00 PM
FC Excelsior 2
Home
0
3
Celtic United
Visitor
Celtic United
3
Sunday, May 29, 2016 02:00 PM
Wind CT Div 2
Home
1
0
Phoenix FC
Visitor
Phoenix FC
0
Sunday, May 29, 2016 04:00 PM
Sturgeon
Home
2
2
Ice - Lodhar
Visitor
Ice - Lodhar
2
Sunday, May 29, 2016 04:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Home
6
2
Dreadnought 1 Varley
Visitor
Dreadnought 1 Varley
2
Thursday, June 02, 2016 07:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Home
3
0
Sturgeon
Visitor
Sturgeon
0
Sunday, June 05, 2016 04:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Home
3
1
FC Magic
Visitor
FC Magic
1
Sunday, June 05, 2016 06:00 PM
Celtic United
Home
1
4
Phoenix FC
Visitor
Phoenix FC
4
Sunday, June 05, 2016 06:00 PM
Sturgeon
Home
0
1
Wind CT Div 2
Visitor
Wind CT Div 2
1
Sunday, June 05, 2016 07:00 PM
Dreadnought 1 Varley
Home
7
5
FC Excelsior 2
Visitor
FC Excelsior 2
5
Thursday, June 09, 2016 06:30 PM
FC Excelsior 2
Home
6
1
Ice - Lodhar
Visitor
Ice - Lodhar
1
Thursday, June 09, 2016 06:30 PM
Wind CT Div 2
Home
0
1
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
1
Thursday, June 09, 2016 07:00 PM
FC Magic
Home
2
6
Dreadnought 1 Varley
Visitor
Dreadnought 1 Varley
6
Thursday, June 09, 2016 07:15 PM
Sturgeon
Home
4
2
Celtic United
Visitor
Celtic United
2
Sunday, June 12, 2016 02:00 PM
FC Excelsior 2
Home
0
6
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
6
Sunday, June 12, 2016 04:00 PM
FC Magic
Home
3
3
Sturgeon
Visitor
Sturgeon
3
Sunday, June 12, 2016 06:00 PM
Wind CT Div 2
Home
0
1
Celtic United
Visitor
Celtic United
1
Sunday, June 12, 2016 08:00 PM
Phoenix FC
Home
4
1
Ice - Lodhar
Visitor
Ice - Lodhar
1
Thursday, June 16, 2016 06:30 PM
Wind CT Div 2
Home
0
0
Ice - Lodhar
Visitor
Ice - Lodhar
0
Thursday, June 16, 2016 06:30 PM
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Home
6
1
Celtic United
Visitor
Celtic United
1
Thursday, June 16, 2016 07:15 PM
Sturgeon
Home
4
2
Dreadnought 1 Varley
Visitor
Dreadnought 1 Varley
2
Thursday, June 16, 2016 08:15 PM
FC Magic
Home
5
1
Phoenix FC
Visitor
Phoenix FC
1
Sunday, June 19, 2016 06:00 PM
Phoenix FC
Home
3
3
FC Excelsior 2
Visitor
FC Excelsior 2
3
Sunday, June 19, 2016 07:00 PM
Dreadnought 1 Varley
Home
0
0
Wind CT Div 2
Visitor
Wind CT Div 2
0
Sunday, June 19, 2016 08:00 PM
Ice - Lodhar
Home
1
6
FC Magic
Visitor
FC Magic
6
Thursday, June 23, 2016 08:15 PM
Phoenix FC
Home
0
0
Wind CT Div 2
Visitor
Wind CT Div 2
0
Sunday, June 26, 2016 02:00 PM
Wind CT Div 2
Home
0
1
Dreadnought 1 Varley
Visitor
Dreadnought 1 Varley
1
Sunday, June 26, 2016 02:00 PM
FC Excelsior 2
Home
4
3
Phoenix FC
Visitor
Phoenix FC
3
Sunday, June 26, 2016 04:00 PM
Sturgeon
Home
1
2
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
2
Sunday, June 26, 2016 04:00 PM
FC Magic
Home
4
1
Ice - Lodhar
Visitor
Ice - Lodhar
1
Thursday, July 07, 2016 07:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Home
7
1
Ice - Lodhar
Visitor
Ice - Lodhar
1
Thursday, July 07, 2016 07:00 PM
Dreadnought 1 Varley
Home
2
1
Celtic United
Visitor
Celtic United
1
Thursday, July 07, 2016 07:15 PM
Sturgeon
Home
3
2
Phoenix FC
Visitor
Phoenix FC
2
Thursday, July 07, 2016 08:15 PM
FC Magic
Home
8
2
FC Excelsior 2
Visitor
FC Excelsior 2
2
Sunday, July 10, 2016 04:00 PM
Celtic United
Home
1
9
FC Excelsior 2
Visitor
FC Excelsior 2
9
Sunday, July 10, 2016 05:00 PM
Ice - Lodhar
Home
1
8
Sturgeon
Visitor
Sturgeon
8
Sunday, July 10, 2016 07:00 PM
Dreadnought 1 Varley
Home
2
2
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
2
Thursday, July 14, 2016 06:30 PM
FC Magic
Home
1
0
Wind CT Div 2
Visitor
Wind CT Div 2
0
Thursday, July 14, 2016 07:00 PM
Phoenix FC
Home
4
6
Dreadnought 1 Varley
Visitor
Dreadnought 1 Varley
6
Thursday, July 14, 2016 08:15 PM
Ice - Lodhar
Home
3
5
Celtic United
Visitor
Celtic United
5
Thursday, July 14, 2016 08:15 PM
FC Excelsior 2
Home
2
4
Sturgeon
Visitor
Sturgeon
4
Thursday, July 21, 2016 06:30 PM
Celtic United
Home
1
1
FC Magic
Visitor
FC Magic
1
Thursday, July 21, 2016 07:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Home
2
1
Phoenix FC
Visitor
Phoenix FC
1
Thursday, July 21, 2016 08:15 PM
Wind CT Div 2
Home
0
1
FC Excelsior 2
Visitor
FC Excelsior 2
1
Thursday, July 21, 2016 08:15 PM
Dreadnought 1 Varley
Home
3
0
Ice - Lodhar
Visitor
Ice - Lodhar
0
Thursday, August 04, 2016 07:00 PM
Ice - Lodhar
Home
2
5
Phoenix FC
Visitor
Phoenix FC
5
Thursday, August 04, 2016 07:00 PM
Celtic United
Home
1
0
Wind CT Div 2
Visitor
Wind CT Div 2
0
Thursday, August 04, 2016 07:00 PM
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Home
7
0
FC Excelsior 2
Visitor
FC Excelsior 2
0
Thursday, August 04, 2016 07:15 PM
Sturgeon
Home
1
1
FC Magic
Visitor
FC Magic
1
Sunday, August 07, 2016 02:00 PM
FC Magic
Home
3
1
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
1
Sunday, August 07, 2016 04:00 PM
Phoenix FC
Home
3
0
Celtic United
Visitor
Celtic United
0
Sunday, August 07, 2016 04:00 PM
FC Excelsior 2
Home
0
12
Dreadnought 1 Varley
Visitor
Dreadnought 1 Varley
12
Sunday, August 07, 2016 04:00 PM
Wind CT Div 2
Home
0
1
Sturgeon
Visitor
Sturgeon
1
Thursday, August 11, 2016 07:00 PM
Ice - Lodhar
Home
0
10
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
Visitor
St. Albert Impact 2 Women
10
Thursday, August 11, 2016 07:00 PM
Celtic United
Home
0
3
Dreadnought 1 Varley
Visitor
Dreadnought 1 Varley
3
Thursday, August 11, 2016 07:00 PM
FC Excelsior 2
Home
1
2
FC Magic
Visitor
FC Magic
2
Thursday, August 11, 2016 07:15 PM
Phoenix FC
Home
6
1
Sturgeon
Visitor
Sturgeon
1
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton District Soccer Association

Login | Register |