Thursday, May 25, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2016 Outdoor - Men 35 Plus - Div 2
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Sunday, May 01, 2016 02:00 PM
Sao Paulo FC
Home
9
3
The Paullbearers
Visitor
The Paullbearers
3
Sunday, May 01, 2016 02:00 PM
Albion FC
Home
3
0
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
0
Sunday, May 01, 2016 02:00 PM
Gladiators
Home
8
0
Belmac United Blues
Visitor
Belmac United Blues
0
Sunday, May 01, 2016 04:00 PM
Mainlanders
Home
0
2
West End United
Visitor
West End United
2
Sunday, May 01, 2016 04:00 PM
12 Stars
Home
1
2
Tabajara YEG
Visitor
Tabajara YEG
2
Friday, May 06, 2016 06:30 PM
Sao Paulo FC
Home
1
8
West End United
Visitor
West End United
8
Friday, May 06, 2016 07:00 PM
Tabajara YEG
Home
5
1
Belmac United Blues
Visitor
Belmac United Blues
1
Friday, May 06, 2016 07:00 PM
The Paullbearers
Home
1
1
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
1
Friday, May 06, 2016 07:00 PM
Albion FC
Home
1
4
Mainlanders
Visitor
Mainlanders
4
Friday, May 06, 2016 07:00 PM
12 Stars
Home
1
2
Gladiators
Visitor
Gladiators
2
Friday, May 13, 2016 07:00 PM
Mainlanders
Home
5
7
Sao Paulo FC
Visitor
Sao Paulo FC
7
Friday, May 13, 2016 07:00 PM
Belmac United Blues
Home
3
2
The Paullbearers
Visitor
The Paullbearers
2
Friday, May 13, 2016 07:00 PM
West End United
Home
0
3
Tabajara YEG
Visitor
Tabajara YEG
3
Friday, May 13, 2016 07:00 PM
Comets Masters
Home
2
2
12 Stars
Visitor
12 Stars
2
Friday, May 13, 2016 07:00 PM
Gladiators
Home
2
1
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
1
Friday, May 27, 2016 06:15 PM
Gladiators
Home
0
1
West End United
Visitor
West End United
1
Friday, May 27, 2016 06:30 PM
Albion FC
Home
3
1
Belmac United Blues
Visitor
Belmac United Blues
1
Friday, May 27, 2016 06:30 PM
12 Stars
Home
3
0
Mainlanders
Visitor
Mainlanders
0
Friday, May 27, 2016 08:15 PM
Sao Paulo FC
Home
6
0
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
0
Friday, May 27, 2016 08:15 PM
Tabajara YEG
Home
3
3
The Paullbearers
Visitor
The Paullbearers
3
Friday, June 03, 2016 06:30 PM
Comets Masters
Home
0
0
Tabajara YEG
Visitor
Tabajara YEG
0
Friday, June 03, 2016 06:30 PM
The Paullbearers
Home
4
14
12 Stars
Visitor
12 Stars
14
Friday, June 03, 2016 08:00 PM
Mainlanders
Home
2
3
Gladiators
Visitor
Gladiators
3
Friday, June 03, 2016 08:15 PM
West End United
Home
5
2
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
2
Friday, June 03, 2016 08:15 PM
Belmac United Blues
Home
3
0
Sao Paulo FC
Visitor
Sao Paulo FC
0
Sunday, June 05, 2016 02:00 PM
West End United
Home
1
5
Belmac United Blues
Visitor
Belmac United Blues
5
Sunday, June 05, 2016 04:00 PM
Albion FC
Home
1
4
Tabajara YEG
Visitor
Tabajara YEG
4
Sunday, June 05, 2016 04:00 PM
Mainlanders
Home
1
1
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
1
Sunday, June 05, 2016 06:00 PM
Gladiators
Home
3
0
The Paullbearers
Visitor
The Paullbearers
0
Sunday, June 05, 2016 08:00 PM
12 Stars
Home
2
11
Sao Paulo FC
Visitor
Sao Paulo FC
11
Friday, June 10, 2016 06:30 PM
Gladiators
Home
1
1
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
1
Friday, June 10, 2016 06:30 PM
Mainlanders
Home
4
2
Belmac United Blues
Visitor
Belmac United Blues
2
Friday, June 10, 2016 06:30 PM
Albion FC
Home
7
0
The Paullbearers
Visitor
The Paullbearers
0
Friday, June 10, 2016 07:00 PM
Sao Paulo FC
Home
1
9
Tabajara YEG
Visitor
Tabajara YEG
9
Friday, June 10, 2016 08:15 PM
12 Stars
Home
3
5
West End United
Visitor
West End United
5
Sunday, June 12, 2016 02:00 PM
Belmac United Blues
Home
1
3
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
3
Sunday, June 12, 2016 04:00 PM
Mainlanders
Home
0
3
Tabajara YEG
Visitor
Tabajara YEG
3
Sunday, June 12, 2016 04:00 PM
West End United
Home
6
1
The Paullbearers
Visitor
The Paullbearers
1
Sunday, June 12, 2016 06:00 PM
Gladiators
Home
0
7
Sao Paulo FC
Visitor
Sao Paulo FC
7
Sunday, June 12, 2016 08:00 PM
12 Stars
Home
9
4
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
4
Friday, June 17, 2016 06:30 PM
The Paullbearers
Home
3
6
Sao Paulo FC
Visitor
Sao Paulo FC
6
Friday, June 17, 2016 06:45 PM
West End United
Home
1
1
Mainlanders
Visitor
Mainlanders
1
Friday, June 17, 2016 08:15 PM
Comets Masters
Home
2
0
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
0
Friday, June 17, 2016 08:15 PM
Belmac United Blues
Home
0
1
Gladiators
Visitor
Gladiators
1
Friday, June 17, 2016 08:15 PM
Tabajara YEG
Home
2
1
12 Stars
Visitor
12 Stars
1
Friday, June 24, 2016 06:30 PM
West End United
Home
0
1
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
1
Friday, June 24, 2016 08:15 PM
12 Stars
Home
4
2
Belmac United Blues
Visitor
Belmac United Blues
2
Friday, June 24, 2016 08:15 PM
Albion FC
Home
5
4
Sao Paulo FC
Visitor
Sao Paulo FC
4
Friday, July 08, 2016 06:30 PM
Comets Masters
Home
4
1
Mainlanders
Visitor
Mainlanders
1
Friday, July 08, 2016 06:30 PM
Belmac United Blues
Home
2
9
West End United
Visitor
West End United
9
Friday, July 08, 2016 08:00 PM
The Paullbearers
Home
3
5
Gladiators
Visitor
Gladiators
5
Friday, July 08, 2016 08:15 PM
Sao Paulo FC
Home
7
1
12 Stars
Visitor
12 Stars
1
Friday, July 08, 2016 08:15 PM
Tabajara YEG
Home
3
1
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
1
Friday, July 15, 2016 06:15 PM
Tabajara YEG
Home
9
1
Mainlanders
Visitor
Mainlanders
1
Friday, July 15, 2016 06:30 PM
Albion FC
Home
8
3
12 Stars
Visitor
12 Stars
3
Friday, July 15, 2016 06:30 PM
Comets Masters
Home
7
1
Belmac United Blues
Visitor
Belmac United Blues
1
Friday, July 15, 2016 06:30 PM
Sao Paulo FC
Home
6
2
Gladiators
Visitor
Gladiators
2
Sunday, July 17, 2016 02:00 PM
Mainlanders
Home
4
1
The Paullbearers
Visitor
The Paullbearers
1
Sunday, July 17, 2016 04:00 PM
Gladiators
Home
2
0
Tabajara YEG
Visitor
Tabajara YEG
0
Friday, July 22, 2016 06:30 PM
West End United
Home
3
6
Sao Paulo FC
Visitor
Sao Paulo FC
6
Friday, July 22, 2016 06:30 PM
Belmac United Blues
Home
0
9
Tabajara YEG
Visitor
Tabajara YEG
9
Friday, July 22, 2016 08:15 PM
Comets Masters
Home
1
2
The Paullbearers
Visitor
The Paullbearers
2
Friday, July 22, 2016 08:15 PM
Mainlanders
Home
0
1
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
1
Friday, July 22, 2016 08:15 PM
Gladiators
Home
4
1
12 Stars
Visitor
12 Stars
1
Friday, August 05, 2016 07:00 PM
The Paullbearers
Home
1
6
West End United
Visitor
West End United
6
Sunday, August 07, 2016 12:00 PM
12 Stars
Home
4
3
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
3
Sunday, August 07, 2016 02:00 PM
Sao Paulo FC
Home
10
6
Mainlanders
Visitor
Mainlanders
6
Sunday, August 07, 2016 02:00 PM
Tabajara YEG
Home
3
0
West End United
Visitor
West End United
0
Sunday, August 07, 2016 04:00 PM
The Paullbearers
Home
12
2
Belmac United Blues
Visitor
Belmac United Blues
2
Sunday, August 07, 2016 04:00 PM
Albion FC
Home
1
4
Gladiators
Visitor
Gladiators
4
Friday, August 12, 2016 06:30 PM
The Paullbearers
Home
2
3
Tabajara YEG
Visitor
Tabajara YEG
3
Friday, August 12, 2016 06:30 PM
West End United
Home
0
1
Gladiators
Visitor
Gladiators
1
Friday, August 12, 2016 06:30 PM
Belmac United Blues
Home
5
9
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
9
Friday, August 12, 2016 06:30 PM
Mainlanders
Home
2
6
12 Stars
Visitor
12 Stars
6
Friday, August 12, 2016 07:00 PM
Comets Masters
Home
5
2
Sao Paulo FC
Visitor
Sao Paulo FC
2
Friday, August 19, 2016 06:30 PM
Sao Paulo FC
Home
9
3
Belmac United Blues
Visitor
Belmac United Blues
3
Friday, August 19, 2016 06:30 PM
Albion FC
Home
3
2
West End United
Visitor
West End United
2
Friday, August 19, 2016 07:00 PM
Gladiators
Home
2
1
Mainlanders
Visitor
Mainlanders
1
Friday, August 19, 2016 07:00 PM
Tabajara YEG
Home
1
0
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
0
Friday, August 19, 2016 07:00 PM
12 Stars
Home
3
1
The Paullbearers
Visitor
The Paullbearers
1
Friday, August 26, 2016 06:30 PM
Comets Masters
Home
0
0
Gladiators
Visitor
Gladiators
0
Friday, August 26, 2016 06:30 PM
Belmac United Blues
Home
1
10
Mainlanders
Visitor
Mainlanders
10
Friday, August 26, 2016 06:30 PM
West End United
Home
5
6
12 Stars
Visitor
12 Stars
6
Friday, August 26, 2016 06:30 PM
The Paullbearers
Home
0
0
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
0
Friday, August 26, 2016 06:30 PM
Tabajara YEG
Home
3
8
Sao Paulo FC
Visitor
Sao Paulo FC
8
Sunday, September 11, 2016 12:00 PM
Belmac United Blues
Home
4
4
12 Stars
Visitor
12 Stars
4
Sunday, September 11, 2016 02:00 PM
The Paullbearers
Home
2
5
Mainlanders
Visitor
Mainlanders
5
Sunday, September 11, 2016 02:00 PM
Sao Paulo FC
Home
10
0
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
0
Sunday, September 11, 2016 04:00 PM
Tabajara YEG
Home
2
1
Gladiators
Visitor
Gladiators
1
Sunday, September 11, 2016 04:00 PM
Comets Masters
Home
2
4
West End United
Visitor
West End United
4
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | Register |