Friday, March 24, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2015-16 Indoor - Men - Tier 4 Donaghey
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Monday, October 19, 2015 07:00 PM
Emerald Exports 2
Home
3
9
Riverbend Athletics
Visitor
Riverbend Athletics
9
Monday, October 19, 2015 08:30 PM
Pinnacle FC
Home
1
2
Junior FC Edmonton
Visitor
Junior FC Edmonton
2
Monday, October 19, 2015 09:15 PM
Fatguyz FC
Home
4
5
Latin Alliance
Visitor
Latin Alliance
5
Monday, October 19, 2015 09:30 PM
FC Cobras Men
Home
0
5
Pumas Old Boys
Visitor
Pumas Old Boys
5
Monday, October 26, 2015 08:00 PM
Republic FC
Home
2
11
Latin Alliance
Visitor
Latin Alliance
11
Monday, October 26, 2015 08:00 PM
FC Cobras Men
Home
3
9
Emerald Exports 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports 2
9
Monday, October 26, 2015 09:00 PM
Fatguyz FC
Home
3
4
Pumas Old Boys
Visitor
Pumas Old Boys
4
Monday, October 26, 2015 10:00 PM
Pinnacle FC
Home
1
6
Riverbend Athletics
Visitor
Riverbend Athletics
6
Monday, November 02, 2015 07:15 PM
Republic FC
Home
3
1
Junior FC Edmonton
Visitor
Junior FC Edmonton
1
Monday, November 02, 2015 08:15 PM
Latin Alliance
Home
3
3
Pumas Old Boys
Visitor
Pumas Old Boys
3
Monday, November 02, 2015 09:15 PM
Fatguyz FC
Home
2
3
Emerald Exports 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports 2
3
Monday, November 02, 2015 10:15 PM
Pinnacle FC
Home
1
1
FC Cobras Men
Visitor
FC Cobras Men
1
Monday, November 09, 2015 08:15 PM
Junior FC Edmonton
Home
3
9
Riverbend Athletics
Visitor
Riverbend Athletics
9
Monday, November 09, 2015 08:30 PM
Fatguyz FC
Home
0
4
Pinnacle FC
Visitor
Pinnacle FC
4
Monday, November 09, 2015 09:15 PM
Latin Alliance
Home
4
4
Emerald Exports 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports 2
4
Monday, November 09, 2015 10:00 PM
Republic FC
Home
6
6
Pumas Old Boys
Visitor
Pumas Old Boys
6
Monday, November 16, 2015 08:15 PM
Pumas Old Boys
Home
1
1
Emerald Exports 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports 2
1
Monday, November 16, 2015 09:00 PM
Republic FC
Home
7
2
Riverbend Athletics
Visitor
Riverbend Athletics
2
Monday, November 16, 2015 09:15 PM
Junior FC Edmonton
Home
3
1
FC Cobras Men
Visitor
FC Cobras Men
1
Monday, November 16, 2015 09:30 PM
Latin Alliance
Home
6
5
Pinnacle FC
Visitor
Pinnacle FC
5
Monday, November 23, 2015 07:15 PM
Republic FC
Home
2
9
Emerald Exports 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports 2
9
Monday, November 23, 2015 08:30 PM
Junior FC Edmonton
Home
3
0
Fatguyz FC
Visitor
Fatguyz FC
0
Monday, November 23, 2015 09:30 PM
Riverbend Athletics
Home
10
2
FC Cobras Men
Visitor
FC Cobras Men
2
Monday, November 23, 2015 10:00 PM
Pumas Old Boys
Home
8
3
Pinnacle FC
Visitor
Pinnacle FC
3
Monday, November 30, 2015 08:15 PM
Riverbend Athletics
Home
4
5
Fatguyz FC
Visitor
Fatguyz FC
5
Monday, November 30, 2015 09:00 PM
Republic FC
Home
4
1
FC Cobras Men
Visitor
FC Cobras Men
1
Monday, November 30, 2015 09:15 PM
Junior FC Edmonton
Home
0
8
Latin Alliance
Visitor
Latin Alliance
8
Monday, November 30, 2015 10:00 PM
Emerald Exports 2
Home
6
2
Pinnacle FC
Visitor
Pinnacle FC
2
Monday, December 07, 2015 08:30 PM
Riverbend Athletics
Home
5
15
Latin Alliance
Visitor
Latin Alliance
15
Monday, December 07, 2015 09:15 PM
Republic FC
Home
12
4
Pinnacle FC
Visitor
Pinnacle FC
4
Monday, December 07, 2015 09:30 PM
Pumas Old Boys
Home
2
4
Junior FC Edmonton
Visitor
Junior FC Edmonton
4
Monday, December 07, 2015 10:15 PM
FC Cobras Men
Home
0
3
Fatguyz FC
Visitor
Fatguyz FC
3
Monday, December 14, 2015 08:15 PM
Emerald Exports 2
Home
7
3
Junior FC Edmonton
Visitor
Junior FC Edmonton
3
Monday, December 14, 2015 09:15 PM
Riverbend Athletics
Home
5
9
Pumas Old Boys
Visitor
Pumas Old Boys
9
Monday, December 14, 2015 09:45 PM
Republic FC
Home
2
4
Fatguyz FC
Visitor
Fatguyz FC
4
Monday, December 14, 2015 10:15 PM
FC Cobras Men
Home
3
8
Latin Alliance
Visitor
Latin Alliance
8
Monday, January 04, 2016 07:30 PM
Riverbend Athletics
Home
0
12
Emerald Exports 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports 2
12
Monday, January 04, 2016 08:15 PM
Junior FC Edmonton
Home
4
2
Pinnacle FC
Visitor
Pinnacle FC
2
Monday, January 04, 2016 09:15 PM
Pumas Old Boys
Home
10
1
FC Cobras Men
Visitor
FC Cobras Men
1
Monday, January 04, 2016 10:00 PM
Latin Alliance
Home
8
1
Fatguyz FC
Visitor
Fatguyz FC
1
Monday, January 11, 2016 08:15 PM
Latin Alliance
Home
10
6
Republic FC
Visitor
Republic FC
6
Monday, January 11, 2016 08:45 PM
Riverbend Athletics
Home
8
3
Pinnacle FC
Visitor
Pinnacle FC
3
Monday, January 11, 2016 09:15 PM
Pumas Old Boys
Home
3
2
Fatguyz FC
Visitor
Fatguyz FC
2
Monday, January 11, 2016 09:45 PM
Emerald Exports 2
Home
9
0
FC Cobras Men
Visitor
FC Cobras Men
0
Monday, January 18, 2016 07:45 PM
Pumas Old Boys
Home
4
2
Latin Alliance
Visitor
Latin Alliance
2
Monday, January 18, 2016 08:45 PM
Emerald Exports 2
Home
5
1
Fatguyz FC
Visitor
Fatguyz FC
1
Monday, January 18, 2016 09:30 PM
Junior FC Edmonton
Home
7
5
Republic FC
Visitor
Republic FC
5
Monday, January 18, 2016 09:45 PM
FC Cobras Men
Home
2
1
Pinnacle FC
Visitor
Pinnacle FC
1
Monday, January 25, 2016 07:00 PM
Pinnacle FC
Home
2
6
Fatguyz FC
Visitor
Fatguyz FC
6
Monday, January 25, 2016 07:30 PM
Pumas Old Boys
Home
2
3
Republic FC
Visitor
Republic FC
3
Monday, January 25, 2016 08:30 PM
Riverbend Athletics
Home
7
4
Junior FC Edmonton
Visitor
Junior FC Edmonton
4
Monday, January 25, 2016 09:30 PM
Emerald Exports 2
Home
5
3
Latin Alliance
Visitor
Latin Alliance
3
Monday, February 01, 2016 07:00 PM
Emerald Exports 2
Home
8
2
Pumas Old Boys
Visitor
Pumas Old Boys
2
Monday, February 01, 2016 08:00 PM
FC Cobras Men
Home
1
3
Junior FC Edmonton
Visitor
Junior FC Edmonton
3
Monday, February 01, 2016 09:00 PM
Pinnacle FC
Home
2
12
Latin Alliance
Visitor
Latin Alliance
12
Monday, February 01, 2016 09:30 PM
Riverbend Athletics
Home
5
6
Republic FC
Visitor
Republic FC
6
Monday, February 08, 2016 08:15 PM
Pinnacle FC
Home
0
7
Pumas Old Boys
Visitor
Pumas Old Boys
7
Monday, February 08, 2016 09:15 PM
Fatguyz FC
Home
3
1
Junior FC Edmonton
Visitor
Junior FC Edmonton
1
Monday, February 08, 2016 09:45 PM
Emerald Exports 2
Home
8
1
Republic FC
Visitor
Republic FC
1
Monday, February 08, 2016 10:15 PM
FC Cobras Men
Home
3
8
Riverbend Athletics
Visitor
Riverbend Athletics
8
Monday, February 15, 2016 07:30 PM
Latin Alliance
Home
5
5
Junior FC Edmonton
Visitor
Junior FC Edmonton
5
Monday, February 15, 2016 08:15 PM
Pinnacle FC
Home
0
3
Emerald Exports 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports 2
3
Monday, February 15, 2016 09:15 PM
Fatguyz FC
Home
4
7
Riverbend Athletics
Visitor
Riverbend Athletics
7
Monday, February 15, 2016 10:00 PM
FC Cobras Men
Home
5
6
Republic FC
Visitor
Republic FC
6
Monday, February 22, 2016 08:00 PM
Pinnacle FC
Home
1
8
Republic FC
Visitor
Republic FC
8
Monday, February 22, 2016 08:30 PM
Junior FC Edmonton
Home
1
1
Pumas Old Boys
Visitor
Pumas Old Boys
1
Monday, February 22, 2016 09:00 PM
Fatguyz FC
Home
5
2
FC Cobras Men
Visitor
FC Cobras Men
2
Monday, February 22, 2016 10:00 PM
Latin Alliance
Home
4
3
Riverbend Athletics
Visitor
Riverbend Athletics
3
Monday, February 29, 2016 07:15 PM
Fatguyz FC
Home
2
4
Republic FC
Visitor
Republic FC
4
Monday, February 29, 2016 08:15 PM
Latin Alliance
Home
5
1
FC Cobras Men
Visitor
FC Cobras Men
1
Monday, February 29, 2016 09:15 PM
Junior FC Edmonton
Home
1
1
Emerald Exports 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports 2
1
Monday, February 29, 2016 10:15 PM
Pumas Old Boys
Home
4
8
Riverbend Athletics
Visitor
Riverbend Athletics
8
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton District Soccer Association

Login | Register |