Sunday, September 24, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2015-16 Indoor - Masters - Premier
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Friday, October 16, 2015 06:45 PM
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Home
5
2
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
2
Friday, October 16, 2015 07:45 PM
White Eagles
Home
3
1
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
1
Friday, October 16, 2015 08:45 PM
Ursus Romania
Home
4
8
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
8
Friday, October 16, 2015 09:45 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
4
0
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Visitor
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
0
Friday, October 16, 2015 10:45 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
12
2
United FC/Egypt Masters
Visitor
United FC/Egypt Masters
2
Saturday, October 24, 2015 05:00 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
3
1
Ursus Romania
Visitor
Ursus Romania
1
Saturday, October 24, 2015 05:30 PM
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Home
1
9
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
9
Saturday, October 24, 2015 06:00 PM
United FC/Egypt Masters
Home
3
9
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
9
Saturday, October 24, 2015 06:30 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
4
7
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Visitor
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
7
Saturday, October 24, 2015 07:00 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
7
2
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
2
Friday, October 30, 2015 06:30 PM
White Eagles
Home
3
2
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
2
Friday, October 30, 2015 07:15 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
3
5
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
5
Friday, October 30, 2015 08:15 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
4
5
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
5
Friday, October 30, 2015 09:15 PM
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Home
11
6
United FC/Egypt Masters
Visitor
United FC/Egypt Masters
6
Friday, October 30, 2015 10:15 PM
Ursus Romania
Home
9
2
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Visitor
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
2
Friday, November 06, 2015 06:30 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
2
1
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
1
Friday, November 06, 2015 07:15 PM
United FC/Egypt Masters
Home
2
8
Ursus Romania
Visitor
Ursus Romania
8
Friday, November 06, 2015 08:15 PM
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Home
0
4
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
4
Friday, November 06, 2015 09:15 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
1
3
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
3
Friday, November 06, 2015 10:15 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
4
3
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Visitor
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
3
Friday, November 13, 2015 06:30 PM
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Home
4
3
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
3
Friday, November 13, 2015 07:00 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
5
4
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Visitor
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
4
Friday, November 13, 2015 07:30 PM
Ursus Romania
Home
2
5
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
5
Friday, November 13, 2015 08:00 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
1
1
United FC/Egypt Masters
Visitor
United FC/Egypt Masters
1
Friday, November 13, 2015 10:00 PM
White Eagles
Home
2
1
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
1
Friday, November 20, 2015 06:45 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
3
5
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
5
Friday, November 20, 2015 07:45 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
3
5
Ursus Romania
Visitor
Ursus Romania
5
Friday, November 20, 2015 08:45 PM
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Home
2
12
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Visitor
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
12
Friday, November 20, 2015 09:45 PM
United FC/Egypt Masters
Home
0
6
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
6
Friday, November 20, 2015 10:45 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
3
2
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
2
Saturday, November 28, 2015 05:00 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
5
1
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Visitor
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
1
Saturday, November 28, 2015 06:00 PM
White Eagles
Home
7
1
United FC/Egypt Masters
Visitor
United FC/Egypt Masters
1
Saturday, November 28, 2015 06:30 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
1
1
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
1
Saturday, November 28, 2015 07:00 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
3
2
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
2
Saturday, November 28, 2015 07:30 PM
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Home
5
2
Ursus Romania
Visitor
Ursus Romania
2
Friday, December 04, 2015 07:00 PM
United FC/Egypt Masters
Home
3
10
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
10
Friday, December 04, 2015 07:15 PM
Ursus Romania
Home
1
3
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
3
Friday, December 04, 2015 08:15 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
2
2
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Visitor
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
2
Friday, December 04, 2015 09:15 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
2
1
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
1
Friday, December 04, 2015 10:15 PM
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Home
3
4
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
4
Friday, December 11, 2015 06:45 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
1
6
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
6
Friday, December 11, 2015 07:45 PM
Ursus Romania
Home
3
3
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
3
Friday, December 11, 2015 08:45 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
1
2
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
2
Friday, December 11, 2015 09:45 PM
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Home
3
2
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
2
Friday, December 11, 2015 10:45 PM
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Home
4
7
United FC/Egypt Masters
Visitor
United FC/Egypt Masters
7
Friday, January 08, 2016 07:00 PM
United FC/Egypt Masters
Home
2
9
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
9
Friday, January 08, 2016 07:30 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
1
2
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
2
Friday, January 08, 2016 08:30 PM
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Home
3
4
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
4
Friday, January 08, 2016 09:30 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
4
3
Ursus Romania
Visitor
Ursus Romania
3
Friday, January 08, 2016 10:30 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
1
5
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Visitor
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
5
Friday, January 15, 2016 06:45 PM
Ursus Romania
Home
3
3
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
3
Friday, January 15, 2016 07:45 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
4
3
United FC/Egypt Masters
Visitor
United FC/Egypt Masters
3
Friday, January 15, 2016 08:45 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
3
6
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
6
Friday, January 15, 2016 09:45 PM
White Eagles
Home
9
3
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Visitor
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
3
Friday, January 15, 2016 10:45 PM
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Home
6
1
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
1
Friday, January 22, 2016 06:45 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
2
4
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
4
Saturday, January 23, 2016 05:00 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
1
3
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
3
Saturday, January 23, 2016 06:00 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
3
2
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
2
Saturday, January 23, 2016 07:00 PM
United FC/Egypt Masters
Home
3
7
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Visitor
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
7
Saturday, January 23, 2016 08:00 PM
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Home
1
9
Ursus Romania
Visitor
Ursus Romania
9
Friday, January 29, 2016 07:00 PM
Ursus Romania
Home
5
5
United FC/Egypt Masters
Visitor
United FC/Egypt Masters
5
Friday, January 29, 2016 07:15 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
3
3
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
3
Friday, January 29, 2016 08:00 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
10
2
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Visitor
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
2
Friday, January 29, 2016 09:00 PM
White Eagles
Home
6
0
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
0
Friday, January 29, 2016 10:00 PM
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Home
4
5
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
5
Friday, February 05, 2016 08:00 PM
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Home
1
5
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
5
Friday, February 05, 2016 08:15 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
1
3
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Visitor
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
3
Friday, February 05, 2016 09:00 PM
United FC/Egypt Masters
Home
2
2
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
2
Friday, February 05, 2016 10:00 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
2
2
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
2
Friday, February 05, 2016 10:15 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
0
7
Ursus Romania
Visitor
Ursus Romania
7
Friday, February 12, 2016 06:30 PM
White Eagles
Home
2
2
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
2
Friday, February 12, 2016 07:30 PM
Ursus Romania
Home
4
0
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
0
Friday, February 12, 2016 08:30 PM
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Home
3
1
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Visitor
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
1
Friday, February 12, 2016 09:30 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
9
2
United FC/Egypt Masters
Visitor
United FC/Egypt Masters
2
Friday, February 12, 2016 10:30 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
1
3
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
3
Friday, February 19, 2016 07:00 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
7
2
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
2
Friday, February 19, 2016 07:00 PM
Ursus Romania
Home
6
5
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Visitor
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
5
Friday, February 19, 2016 07:15 PM
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Home
0
3
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
3
Friday, February 19, 2016 08:00 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
1
1
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
1
Friday, February 19, 2016 08:15 PM
United FC/Egypt Masters
Home
0
7
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
7
Friday, February 26, 2016 08:15 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
1
3
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
3
Friday, February 26, 2016 09:00 PM
White Eagles
Home
3
2
Ursus Romania
Visitor
Ursus Romania
2
Friday, February 26, 2016 09:15 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
3
3
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Visitor
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
3
Friday, February 26, 2016 10:00 PM
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Home
5
2
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
2
Friday, February 26, 2016 10:15 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
4
1
United FC/Egypt Masters
Visitor
United FC/Egypt Masters
1
Saturday, March 05, 2016 05:00 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
2
2
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
2
Saturday, March 05, 2016 06:00 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
3
1
Ursus Romania
Visitor
Ursus Romania
1
Saturday, March 05, 2016 07:00 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
0
2
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
2
Saturday, March 05, 2016 08:00 PM
White Eagles
Home
5
1
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Visitor
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
1
Saturday, March 05, 2016 09:00 PM
United FC/Egypt Masters
Home
5
4
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Visitor
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
4
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | Register |