Sunday, December 17, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2015-16 Indoor - Classics - Div 1B
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Friday, October 23, 2015 07:30 PM
Mustangs
Home
1
4
Magna
Visitor
Magna
4
Friday, October 23, 2015 08:30 PM
Rolmo Fire
Home
3
2
Pumas
Visitor
Pumas
2
Friday, October 23, 2015 09:30 PM
St. Albert Paralyzers
Home
1
8
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Visitor
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
8
Friday, October 23, 2015 10:30 PM
Hot Tamales
Home
11
4
Saints FC
Visitor
Saints FC
4
Friday, October 30, 2015 06:30 PM
Saints FC
Home
2
4
Rolmo Fire
Visitor
Rolmo Fire
4
Friday, October 30, 2015 07:30 PM
Pumas
Home
1
1
St. Albert Paralyzers
Visitor
St. Albert Paralyzers
1
Friday, October 30, 2015 08:30 PM
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Home
1
1
Mustangs
Visitor
Mustangs
1
Friday, October 30, 2015 09:30 PM
Magna
Home
4
11
Hot Tamales
Visitor
Hot Tamales
11
Saturday, November 07, 2015 05:30 PM
Hot Tamales
Home
5
1
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Visitor
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
1
Saturday, November 07, 2015 06:15 PM
Mustangs
Home
2
0
Saints FC
Visitor
Saints FC
0
Saturday, November 07, 2015 06:30 PM
Rolmo Fire
Home
6
0
St. Albert Paralyzers
Visitor
St. Albert Paralyzers
0
Saturday, November 07, 2015 07:15 PM
Magna
Home
2
5
Pumas
Visitor
Pumas
5
Friday, November 20, 2015 07:30 PM
St. Albert Paralyzers
Home
2
3
Mustangs
Visitor
Mustangs
3
Friday, November 20, 2015 08:30 PM
Pumas
Home
0
5
Hot Tamales
Visitor
Hot Tamales
5
Friday, November 20, 2015 09:30 PM
Saints FC
Home
2
3
Magna
Visitor
Magna
3
Friday, November 20, 2015 09:30 PM
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Home
0
3
Rolmo Fire
Visitor
Rolmo Fire
3
Friday, November 27, 2015 08:00 PM
Hot Tamales
Home
6
1
Rolmo Fire
Visitor
Rolmo Fire
1
Friday, November 27, 2015 08:30 PM
Saints FC
Home
0
4
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Visitor
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
4
Friday, November 27, 2015 09:30 PM
Magna
Home
4
2
St. Albert Paralyzers
Visitor
St. Albert Paralyzers
2
Friday, November 27, 2015 10:30 PM
Mustangs
Home
3
0
Pumas
Visitor
Pumas
0
Saturday, December 12, 2015 05:30 PM
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Home
8
0
Magna
Visitor
Magna
0
Saturday, December 12, 2015 06:30 PM
Pumas
Home
5
2
Saints FC
Visitor
Saints FC
2
Saturday, December 12, 2015 07:30 PM
Rolmo Fire
Home
3
2
Mustangs
Visitor
Mustangs
2
Saturday, December 12, 2015 08:15 PM
St. Albert Paralyzers
Home
3
9
Hot Tamales
Visitor
Hot Tamales
9
Friday, January 08, 2016 08:15 PM
St. Albert Paralyzers
Home
3
1
Saints FC
Visitor
Saints FC
1
Friday, January 08, 2016 08:45 PM
Rolmo Fire
Home
2
4
Magna
Visitor
Magna
4
Friday, January 08, 2016 09:15 PM
Hot Tamales
Home
4
2
Mustangs
Visitor
Mustangs
2
Friday, January 08, 2016 09:45 PM
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Home
3
4
Pumas
Visitor
Pumas
4
Friday, January 15, 2016 06:30 PM
Pumas
Home
2
4
Rolmo Fire
Visitor
Rolmo Fire
4
Friday, January 15, 2016 09:30 PM
Saints FC
Home
3
3
Hot Tamales
Visitor
Hot Tamales
3
Friday, January 15, 2016 10:30 PM
Magna
Home
1
0
Mustangs
Visitor
Mustangs
0
Saturday, January 16, 2016 06:15 PM
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Home
7
1
St. Albert Paralyzers
Visitor
St. Albert Paralyzers
1
Friday, January 22, 2016 09:45 PM
St. Albert Paralyzers
Home
2
2
Pumas
Visitor
Pumas
2
Friday, January 22, 2016 10:15 PM
Hot Tamales
Home
4
2
Magna
Visitor
Magna
2
Friday, January 22, 2016 10:45 PM
Mustangs
Home
3
2
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Visitor
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
2
Friday, January 22, 2016 10:45 PM
Rolmo Fire
Home
1
3
Saints FC
Visitor
Saints FC
3
Friday, January 29, 2016 07:30 PM
Saints FC
Home
1
0
Mustangs
Visitor
Mustangs
0
Friday, January 29, 2016 08:15 PM
St. Albert Paralyzers
Home
3
6
Rolmo Fire
Visitor
Rolmo Fire
6
Friday, January 29, 2016 08:30 PM
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Home
3
3
Hot Tamales
Visitor
Hot Tamales
3
Friday, January 29, 2016 10:15 PM
Pumas
Home
0
6
Magna
Visitor
Magna
6
Friday, February 12, 2016 07:15 PM
Mustangs
Home
4
2
St. Albert Paralyzers
Visitor
St. Albert Paralyzers
2
Friday, February 12, 2016 08:15 PM
Hot Tamales
Home
2
0
Pumas
Visitor
Pumas
0
Friday, February 12, 2016 09:15 PM
Magna
Home
5
3
Saints FC
Visitor
Saints FC
3
Friday, February 12, 2016 10:15 PM
Rolmo Fire
Home
1
4
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Visitor
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
4
Saturday, February 20, 2016 04:45 PM
St. Albert Paralyzers
Home
3
5
Magna
Visitor
Magna
5
Saturday, February 20, 2016 05:15 PM
Pumas
Home
2
1
Mustangs
Visitor
Mustangs
1
Saturday, February 20, 2016 05:45 PM
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Home
5
1
Saints FC
Visitor
Saints FC
1
Saturday, February 20, 2016 06:15 PM
Rolmo Fire
Home
4
9
Hot Tamales
Visitor
Hot Tamales
9
Friday, March 04, 2016 07:15 PM
Mustangs
Home
2
4
Rolmo Fire
Visitor
Rolmo Fire
4
Friday, March 04, 2016 08:15 PM
Hot Tamales
Home
10
1
St. Albert Paralyzers
Visitor
St. Albert Paralyzers
1
Friday, March 04, 2016 09:15 PM
Magna
Home
2
3
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Visitor
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
3
Friday, March 04, 2016 10:15 PM
Saints FC
Home
2
6
Pumas
Visitor
Pumas
6
Friday, March 11, 2016 10:30 PM
Pumas
Home
2
3
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
Visitor
Dreadnought 4 Famulak
3
Saturday, March 12, 2016 07:15 PM
Magna
Home
3
2
Rolmo Fire
Visitor
Rolmo Fire
2
Saturday, March 12, 2016 08:15 PM
Saints FC
Home
6
6
St. Albert Paralyzers
Visitor
St. Albert Paralyzers
6
Saturday, March 12, 2016 09:15 PM
Mustangs
Home
3
3
Hot Tamales
Visitor
Hot Tamales
3
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | Register |