Thursday, April 27, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2014 Outdoor - Women - Div 3C Pizza 73
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Wednesday, May 07, 2014 06:30 PM
Aurora Women
Home
0
3
FC Excelsior 1
Visitor
FC Excelsior 1
3
Wednesday, May 07, 2014 06:30 PM
Ice - Kuban
Home
1
0
FC Cobras
Visitor
FC Cobras
0
Wednesday, May 07, 2014 07:00 PM
Beaumont Barbies
Home
2
2
Mcleod Royals
Visitor
Mcleod Royals
2
Wednesday, May 07, 2014 07:00 PM
Dreadnought 5 Schultz
Home
0
1
Sturgeon
Visitor
Sturgeon
1
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 06:30 PM
FC Excelsior 1
Home
3
3
Ice - Kuban
Visitor
Ice - Kuban
3
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 06:30 PM
Mcleod Royals
Home
5
2
Aurora Women
Visitor
Aurora Women
2
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 07:00 PM
Sturgeon
Home
3
0
Beaumont Barbies
Visitor
Beaumont Barbies
0
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 07:00 PM
FC Cobras
Home
0
2
Dreadnought 5 Schultz
Visitor
Dreadnought 5 Schultz
2
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 06:30 PM
Aurora Women
Home
2
0
FC Cobras
Visitor
FC Cobras
0
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 06:30 PM
Ice - Kuban
Home
0
3
Mcleod Royals
Visitor
Mcleod Royals
3
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 07:00 PM
FC Excelsior 1
Home
1
4
Sturgeon
Visitor
Sturgeon
4
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 07:00 PM
Dreadnought 5 Schultz
Home
2
3
Beaumont Barbies
Visitor
Beaumont Barbies
3
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 06:30 PM
FC Cobras
Home
0
8
FC Excelsior 1
Visitor
FC Excelsior 1
8
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 07:00 PM
Beaumont Barbies
Home
7
1
Aurora Women
Visitor
Aurora Women
1
Wednesday, June 04, 2014 06:30 PM
FC Excelsior 1
Home
5
0
Beaumont Barbies
Visitor
Beaumont Barbies
0
Wednesday, June 04, 2014 06:30 PM
Ice - Kuban
Home
1
5
Dreadnought 5 Schultz
Visitor
Dreadnought 5 Schultz
5
Sunday, June 08, 2014 05:00 PM
Sturgeon
Home
3
1
Ice - Kuban
Visitor
Ice - Kuban
1
Sunday, June 08, 2014 05:00 PM
Mcleod Royals
Home
2
3
Dreadnought 5 Schultz
Visitor
Dreadnought 5 Schultz
3
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 06:30 PM
Mcleod Royals
Home
2
6
FC Excelsior 1
Visitor
FC Excelsior 1
6
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 06:30 PM
Sturgeon
Home
3
2
FC Cobras
Visitor
FC Cobras
2
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 07:00 PM
Dreadnought 5 Schultz
Home
3
2
Aurora Women
Visitor
Aurora Women
2
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 07:00 PM
Beaumont Barbies
Home
3
0
Ice - Kuban
Visitor
Ice - Kuban
0
Sunday, June 15, 2014 02:00 PM
FC Cobras
Home
6
3
Mcleod Royals
Visitor
Mcleod Royals
3
Sunday, June 15, 2014 02:00 PM
Aurora Women
Home
0
1
Sturgeon
Visitor
Sturgeon
1
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 06:30 PM
Ice - Kuban
Home
3
2
Aurora Women
Visitor
Aurora Women
2
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 07:00 PM
Beaumont Barbies
Home
5
1
FC Cobras
Visitor
FC Cobras
1
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 07:00 PM
Dreadnought 5 Schultz
Home
0
4
FC Excelsior 1
Visitor
FC Excelsior 1
4
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 08:15 PM
Mcleod Royals
Home
2
4
Sturgeon
Visitor
Sturgeon
4
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 06:30 PM
FC Cobras
Home
0
8
Ice - Kuban
Visitor
Ice - Kuban
8
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 07:00 PM
Mcleod Royals
Home
3
1
Beaumont Barbies
Visitor
Beaumont Barbies
1
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 07:00 PM
Sturgeon
Home
5
0
Dreadnought 5 Schultz
Visitor
Dreadnought 5 Schultz
0
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 08:15 PM
FC Excelsior 1
Home
3
0
Aurora Women
Visitor
Aurora Women
0
Wednesday, July 02, 2014 06:30 PM
Ice - Kuban
Home
1
6
FC Excelsior 1
Visitor
FC Excelsior 1
6
Wednesday, July 02, 2014 07:00 PM
Beaumont Barbies
Home
0
3
Sturgeon
Visitor
Sturgeon
3
Wednesday, July 02, 2014 07:00 PM
Dreadnought 5 Schultz
Home
1
3
FC Cobras
Visitor
FC Cobras
3
Wednesday, July 02, 2014 08:15 PM
Aurora Women
Home
1
4
Mcleod Royals
Visitor
Mcleod Royals
4
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 06:30 PM
Mcleod Royals
Home
3
2
Ice - Kuban
Visitor
Ice - Kuban
2
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 07:00 PM
Beaumont Barbies
Home
1
3
Dreadnought 5 Schultz
Visitor
Dreadnought 5 Schultz
3
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 08:15 PM
Sturgeon
Home
1
0
FC Excelsior 1
Visitor
FC Excelsior 1
0
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 08:15 PM
FC Cobras
Home
0
3
Aurora Women
Visitor
Aurora Women
3
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 06:30 PM
Ice - Kuban
Home
0
1
Sturgeon
Visitor
Sturgeon
1
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 07:00 PM
Aurora Women
Home
0
2
Beaumont Barbies
Visitor
Beaumont Barbies
2
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 07:00 PM
Dreadnought 5 Schultz
Home
3
2
Mcleod Royals
Visitor
Mcleod Royals
2
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 08:15 PM
FC Excelsior 1
Home
11
1
FC Cobras
Visitor
FC Cobras
1
Wednesday, July 23, 2014 06:30 PM
Mcleod Royals
Home
4
1
FC Cobras
Visitor
FC Cobras
1
Wednesday, July 23, 2014 07:00 PM
Beaumont Barbies
Home
0
7
FC Excelsior 1
Visitor
FC Excelsior 1
7
Wednesday, July 23, 2014 07:00 PM
Dreadnought 5 Schultz
Home
4
5
Ice - Kuban
Visitor
Ice - Kuban
5
Wednesday, July 23, 2014 08:15 PM
Sturgeon
Home
3
0
Aurora Women
Visitor
Aurora Women
0
Wednesday, July 30, 2014 06:30 PM
Ice - Kuban
Home
3
0
Beaumont Barbies
Visitor
Beaumont Barbies
0
Wednesday, July 30, 2014 06:30 PM
Aurora Women
Home
2
4
Dreadnought 5 Schultz
Visitor
Dreadnought 5 Schultz
4
Wednesday, July 30, 2014 06:30 PM
FC Cobras
Home
0
5
Sturgeon
Visitor
Sturgeon
5
Wednesday, July 30, 2014 07:00 PM
FC Excelsior 1
Home
10
1
Mcleod Royals
Visitor
Mcleod Royals
1
Wednesday, August 06, 2014 06:30 PM
Sturgeon
Home
6
6
Mcleod Royals
Visitor
Mcleod Royals
6
Wednesday, August 06, 2014 06:30 PM
Aurora Women
Home
1
4
Ice - Kuban
Visitor
Ice - Kuban
4
Wednesday, August 06, 2014 07:00 PM
FC Excelsior 1
Home
3
0
Dreadnought 5 Schultz
Visitor
Dreadnought 5 Schultz
0
Wednesday, August 06, 2014 07:00 PM
FC Cobras
Home
1
1
Beaumont Barbies
Visitor
Beaumont Barbies
1
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton District Soccer Association

Login | Register |