Friday, March 24, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2009-10 Indoor - Masters - Div 2B
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Friday, October 23, 2009 06:45 PM
Comets Masters
Home
3
5
FC Porto Masters
Visitor
FC Porto Masters
5
Friday, October 23, 2009 07:45 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
5
0
Whitemud United
Visitor
Whitemud United
0
Friday, October 23, 2009 08:45 PM
Highlands FC Masters
Home
3
1
OA United
Visitor
OA United
1
Friday, October 23, 2009 09:00 PM
Gunners
Home
0
3
Ital Canadian Masters
Visitor
Ital Canadian Masters
3
Friday, October 23, 2009 10:00 PM
Gators FC - C
Home
1
8
Istanbul Stars
Visitor
Istanbul Stars
8
Friday, October 30, 2009 07:00 PM
FC Porto Masters
Home
2
2
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
2
Friday, October 30, 2009 08:00 PM
Ital Canadian Masters
Home
3
6
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
6
Friday, October 30, 2009 08:15 PM
Istanbul Stars
Home
9
0
Gunners
Visitor
Gunners
0
Friday, October 30, 2009 09:00 PM
Whitemud United
Home
1
2
Highlands FC Masters
Visitor
Highlands FC Masters
2
Friday, October 30, 2009 10:15 PM
OA United
Home
2
2
Gators FC - C
Visitor
Gators FC - C
2
Friday, November 06, 2009 06:30 PM
Gators FC - C
Home
2
8
Ital Canadian Masters
Visitor
Ital Canadian Masters
8
Friday, November 06, 2009 07:45 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
4
3
Highlands FC Masters
Visitor
Highlands FC Masters
3
Friday, November 06, 2009 08:45 PM
Istanbul Stars
Home
6
2
FC Porto Masters
Visitor
FC Porto Masters
2
Friday, November 06, 2009 09:45 PM
Gunners
Home
3
3
Whitemud United
Visitor
Whitemud United
3
Friday, November 06, 2009 10:00 PM
Comets Masters
Home
5
2
OA United
Visitor
OA United
2
Friday, November 13, 2009 06:30 PM
Ital Canadian Masters
Home
5
3
Istanbul Stars
Visitor
Istanbul Stars
3
Friday, November 13, 2009 07:15 PM
Whitemud United
Home
2
11
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
11
Friday, November 13, 2009 08:15 PM
OA United
Home
2
2
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
2
Friday, November 13, 2009 09:15 PM
FC Porto Masters
Home
5
0
Gunners
Visitor
Gunners
0
Friday, November 13, 2009 10:15 PM
Highlands FC Masters
Home
4
1
Gators FC - C
Visitor
Gators FC - C
1
Saturday, November 21, 2009 06:30 PM
Gunners
Home
1
7
Highlands FC Masters
Visitor
Highlands FC Masters
7
Saturday, November 21, 2009 07:00 PM
Gators FC - C
Home
1
11
FC Porto Masters
Visitor
FC Porto Masters
11
Saturday, November 21, 2009 07:30 PM
Comets Masters
Home
3
0
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
0
Saturday, November 21, 2009 08:30 PM
Istanbul Stars
Home
3
3
OA United
Visitor
OA United
3
Saturday, November 21, 2009 08:45 PM
Ital Canadian Masters
Home
7
2
Whitemud United
Visitor
Whitemud United
2
Friday, November 27, 2009 07:00 PM
Highlands FC Masters
Home
1
7
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
7
Friday, November 27, 2009 08:00 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
5
2
Gators FC - C
Visitor
Gators FC - C
2
Friday, November 27, 2009 09:00 PM
Whitemud United
Home
3
6
Istanbul Stars
Visitor
Istanbul Stars
6
Friday, November 27, 2009 10:00 PM
FC Porto Masters
Home
4
5
Ital Canadian Masters
Visitor
Ital Canadian Masters
5
Friday, November 27, 2009 10:15 PM
OA United
Home
3
1
Gunners
Visitor
Gunners
1
Friday, December 04, 2009 06:45 PM
Gunners
Home
0
15
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
15
Friday, December 04, 2009 07:30 PM
FC Porto Masters
Home
3
1
OA United
Visitor
OA United
1
Friday, December 04, 2009 08:30 PM
Gators FC - C
Home
6
1
Whitemud United
Visitor
Whitemud United
1
Friday, December 04, 2009 09:30 PM
Ital Canadian Masters
Home
7
1
Highlands FC Masters
Visitor
Highlands FC Masters
1
Friday, December 04, 2009 10:00 PM
Istanbul Stars
Home
0
5
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
5
Friday, December 11, 2009 06:45 PM
Comets Masters
Home
2
2
Gators FC - C
Visitor
Gators FC - C
2
Friday, December 11, 2009 07:45 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
9
1
Gunners
Visitor
Gunners
1
Friday, December 11, 2009 08:45 PM
Highlands FC Masters
Home
2
3
Istanbul Stars
Visitor
Istanbul Stars
3
Friday, December 11, 2009 09:45 PM
OA United
Home
1
10
Ital Canadian Masters
Visitor
Ital Canadian Masters
10
Friday, December 11, 2009 10:45 PM
Whitemud United
Home
2
6
FC Porto Masters
Visitor
FC Porto Masters
6
Friday, December 18, 2009 06:45 PM
Gunners
Home
3
3
Gators FC - C
Visitor
Gators FC - C
3
Friday, December 18, 2009 07:45 PM
Comets Masters
Home
1
6
Istanbul Stars
Visitor
Istanbul Stars
6
Friday, December 18, 2009 08:45 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
2
7
Ital Canadian Masters
Visitor
Ital Canadian Masters
7
Friday, December 18, 2009 09:45 PM
Highlands FC Masters
Home
2
2
FC Porto Masters
Visitor
FC Porto Masters
2
Friday, December 18, 2009 10:30 PM
OA United
Home
0
4
Whitemud United
Visitor
Whitemud United
4
Saturday, January 09, 2010 05:45 PM
FC Porto Masters
Home
7
4
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
4
Saturday, January 09, 2010 06:45 PM
Whitemud United
Home
4
2
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
2
Saturday, January 09, 2010 07:45 PM
OA United
Home
2
4
Highlands FC Masters
Visitor
Highlands FC Masters
4
Saturday, January 09, 2010 08:00 PM
Ital Canadian Masters
Home
9
0
Gunners
Visitor
Gunners
0
Saturday, January 09, 2010 09:00 PM
Istanbul Stars
Home
8
0
Gators FC - C
Visitor
Gators FC - C
0
Friday, January 15, 2010 07:30 PM
Highlands FC Masters
Home
1
1
Whitemud United
Visitor
Whitemud United
1
Friday, January 15, 2010 08:30 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
3
2
FC Porto Masters
Visitor
FC Porto Masters
2
Friday, January 15, 2010 09:30 PM
Gunners
Home
1
12
Istanbul Stars
Visitor
Istanbul Stars
12
Friday, January 15, 2010 10:30 PM
Gators FC - C
Home
1
2
OA United
Visitor
OA United
2
Friday, January 15, 2010 10:30 PM
Comets Masters
Home
5
7
Ital Canadian Masters
Visitor
Ital Canadian Masters
7
Friday, January 29, 2010 06:30 PM
Istanbul Stars
Home
3
6
Ital Canadian Masters
Visitor
Ital Canadian Masters
6
Friday, January 29, 2010 07:00 PM
Comets Masters
Home
5
2
Whitemud United
Visitor
Whitemud United
2
Friday, January 29, 2010 08:00 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
3
1
OA United
Visitor
OA United
1
Friday, January 29, 2010 09:00 PM
Gators FC - C
Home
1
5
Highlands FC Masters
Visitor
Highlands FC Masters
5
Friday, January 29, 2010 10:00 PM
Gunners
Home
3
7
FC Porto Masters
Visitor
FC Porto Masters
7
Saturday, February 06, 2010 05:45 PM
Highlands FC Masters
Home
6
1
Gunners
Visitor
Gunners
1
Saturday, February 06, 2010 07:00 PM
OA United
Home
2
4
Istanbul Stars
Visitor
Istanbul Stars
4
Saturday, February 06, 2010 08:00 PM
Whitemud United
Home
1
9
Ital Canadian Masters
Visitor
Ital Canadian Masters
9
Saturday, February 06, 2010 09:00 PM
FC Porto Masters
Home
8
1
Gators FC - C
Visitor
Gators FC - C
1
Friday, February 12, 2010 07:00 PM
Istanbul Stars
Home
8
1
Whitemud United
Visitor
Whitemud United
1
Friday, February 12, 2010 08:00 PM
Ital Canadian Masters
Home
4
2
FC Porto Masters
Visitor
FC Porto Masters
2
Friday, February 12, 2010 08:45 PM
Gators FC - C
Home
1
10
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
10
Friday, February 12, 2010 09:45 PM
Comets Masters
Home
3
1
Highlands FC Masters
Visitor
Highlands FC Masters
1
Friday, February 12, 2010 10:15 PM
Gunners
Home
0
2
OA United
Visitor
OA United
2
Saturday, February 13, 2010 05:45 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
3
0
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
0
Friday, February 19, 2010 06:45 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
4
2
Istanbul Stars
Visitor
Istanbul Stars
2
Friday, February 19, 2010 06:45 PM
Whitemud United
Home
2
3
Gators FC - C
Visitor
Gators FC - C
3
Friday, February 19, 2010 07:45 PM
Comets Masters
Home
8
0
Gunners
Visitor
Gunners
0
Friday, February 19, 2010 10:00 PM
OA United
Home
2
6
FC Porto Masters
Visitor
FC Porto Masters
6
Friday, February 19, 2010 10:30 PM
Highlands FC Masters
Home
1
5
Ital Canadian Masters
Visitor
Ital Canadian Masters
5
Friday, February 26, 2010 08:30 PM
Gators FC - C
Home
0
10
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
10
Friday, February 26, 2010 09:30 PM
Gunners
Home
1
18
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
18
Friday, February 26, 2010 10:30 PM
Istanbul Stars
Home
3
3
Highlands FC Masters
Visitor
Highlands FC Masters
3
Saturday, February 27, 2010 06:30 PM
FC Porto Masters
Home
10
0
Whitemud United
Visitor
Whitemud United
0
Saturday, February 27, 2010 09:15 PM
Ital Canadian Masters
Home
6
1
OA United
Visitor
OA United
1
Friday, March 12, 2010 07:00 PM
FC Porto Masters
Home
4
5
Istanbul Stars
Visitor
Istanbul Stars
5
Friday, March 12, 2010 08:00 PM
Whitemud United
Home
4
1
Gunners
Visitor
Gunners
1
Friday, March 12, 2010 09:00 PM
OA United
Home
2
2
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
2
Friday, March 12, 2010 09:30 PM
Highlands FC Masters
Home
0
8
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
8
Friday, March 12, 2010 10:00 PM
Ital Canadian Masters
Home
12
2
Gators FC - C
Visitor
Gators FC - C
2
Friday, March 19, 2010 06:45 PM
Gators FC - C
Home
5
1
Gunners
Visitor
Gunners
1
Friday, March 19, 2010 07:00 PM
Ital Canadian Masters
Home
2
2
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
2
Friday, March 19, 2010 07:45 PM
Whitemud United
Home
4
4
OA United
Visitor
OA United
4
Friday, March 19, 2010 08:00 PM
Istanbul Stars
Home
4
4
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
4
Friday, March 19, 2010 09:00 PM
FC Porto Masters
Home
2
3
Highlands FC Masters
Visitor
Highlands FC Masters
3
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton District Soccer Association

Login | Register |