Friday, April 28, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2014 Outdoor - Masters - Div 2
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Sunday, May 11, 2014 01:00 PM
The Paullbearers
Home
0
8
12 Stars
Visitor
12 Stars
8
Sunday, May 11, 2014 03:00 PM
Albion FC
Home
1
2
Rapid Fire
Visitor
Rapid Fire
2
Sunday, May 11, 2014 05:00 PM
Whitemud United
Home
1
11
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
11
Sunday, May 11, 2014 06:00 PM
Comets Masters
Home
2
4
Mainlanders
Visitor
Mainlanders
4
Friday, May 23, 2014 06:30 PM
Albion FC
Home
2
1
La U Reserve
Visitor
La U Reserve
1
Friday, May 23, 2014 06:30 PM
Rapid Fire
Home
1
4
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
4
Friday, May 23, 2014 06:30 PM
Whitemud United
Home
3
5
Mainlanders
Visitor
Mainlanders
5
Friday, May 23, 2014 06:30 PM
The Paullbearers
Home
4
1
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
1
Sunday, May 25, 2014 01:00 PM
Whitemud United
Home
0
3
Rapid Fire
Visitor
Rapid Fire
3
Sunday, May 25, 2014 03:00 PM
Mainlanders
Home
1
3
12 Stars
Visitor
12 Stars
3
Sunday, May 25, 2014 05:00 PM
The Paullbearers
Home
4
3
La U Reserve
Visitor
La U Reserve
3
Sunday, May 25, 2014 07:00 PM
Comets Masters
Home
0
7
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
7
Friday, May 30, 2014 06:15 PM
Rapid Fire
Home
2
5
Mainlanders
Visitor
Mainlanders
5
Friday, May 30, 2014 06:30 PM
Albion FC
Home
1
4
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
4
Friday, May 30, 2014 08:15 PM
La U Reserve
Home
2
3
12 Stars
Visitor
12 Stars
3
Friday, May 30, 2014 08:15 PM
Whitemud United
Home
2
4
The Paullbearers
Visitor
The Paullbearers
4
Friday, June 06, 2014 06:15 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
5
1
Mainlanders
Visitor
Mainlanders
1
Friday, June 06, 2014 06:30 PM
La U Reserve
Home
6
1
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
1
Friday, June 06, 2014 06:30 PM
Rapid Fire
Home
0
2
The Paullbearers
Visitor
The Paullbearers
2
Friday, June 06, 2014 06:30 PM
Albion FC
Home
2
5
12 Stars
Visitor
12 Stars
5
Friday, June 13, 2014 06:30 PM
Albion FC
Home
1
1
Mainlanders
Visitor
Mainlanders
1
Friday, June 13, 2014 06:30 PM
12 Stars
Home
5
0
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
0
Friday, June 13, 2014 06:30 PM
La U Reserve
Home
3
3
Whitemud United
Visitor
Whitemud United
3
Friday, June 13, 2014 08:15 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
4
0
The Paullbearers
Visitor
The Paullbearers
0
Friday, June 20, 2014 06:30 PM
12 Stars
Home
6
0
Whitemud United
Visitor
Whitemud United
0
Friday, June 20, 2014 08:00 PM
Albion FC
Home
4
4
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
4
Friday, June 20, 2014 08:15 PM
Mainlanders
Home
2
1
The Paullbearers
Visitor
The Paullbearers
1
Friday, June 20, 2014 08:30 PM
La U Reserve
Home
3
2
Rapid Fire
Visitor
Rapid Fire
2
Friday, June 27, 2014 06:15 PM
Comets Masters
Home
0
4
Whitemud United
Visitor
Whitemud United
4
Friday, June 27, 2014 06:30 PM
Albion FC
Home
3
4
The Paullbearers
Visitor
The Paullbearers
4
Friday, June 27, 2014 06:30 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
3
0
La U Reserve
Visitor
La U Reserve
0
Friday, June 27, 2014 08:00 PM
12 Stars
Home
6
0
Rapid Fire
Visitor
Rapid Fire
0
Friday, July 04, 2014 06:30 PM
Comets Masters
Home
5
7
Rapid Fire
Visitor
Rapid Fire
7
Friday, July 04, 2014 06:30 PM
12 Stars
Home
0
3
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
3
Friday, July 04, 2014 08:15 PM
Albion FC
Home
4
4
Whitemud United
Visitor
Whitemud United
4
Friday, July 11, 2014 06:30 PM
Rapid Fire
Home
9
1
Whitemud United
Visitor
Whitemud United
1
Friday, July 11, 2014 06:30 PM
La U Reserve
Home
3
4
The Paullbearers
Visitor
The Paullbearers
4
Friday, July 11, 2014 08:15 PM
12 Stars
Home
3
2
Mainlanders
Visitor
Mainlanders
2
Friday, July 11, 2014 08:15 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
4
2
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
2
Friday, July 18, 2014 06:15 PM
12 Stars
Home
5
3
The Paullbearers
Visitor
The Paullbearers
3
Friday, July 18, 2014 06:30 PM
Rapid Fire
Home
3
0
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
0
Friday, July 18, 2014 08:00 PM
Mainlanders
Home
4
3
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
3
Friday, July 18, 2014 08:15 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
11
2
Whitemud United
Visitor
Whitemud United
2
Sunday, August 10, 2014 02:00 PM
Mainlanders
Home
3
2
La U Reserve
Visitor
La U Reserve
2
Friday, August 15, 2014 06:30 PM
12 Stars
Home
6
3
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
3
Friday, August 15, 2014 06:30 PM
Comets Masters
Home
2
3
La U Reserve
Visitor
La U Reserve
3
Friday, August 15, 2014 06:30 PM
The Paullbearers
Home
5
2
Rapid Fire
Visitor
Rapid Fire
2
Friday, August 15, 2014 07:00 PM
Mainlanders
Home
1
4
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
4
Sunday, August 17, 2014 03:00 PM
Mainlanders
Home
5
1
Whitemud United
Visitor
Whitemud United
1
Sunday, August 17, 2014 05:00 PM
La U Reserve
Home
0
3
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
3
Friday, August 22, 2014 06:30 PM
Mainlanders
Home
4
1
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
1
Friday, August 22, 2014 06:30 PM
The Paullbearers
Home
0
3
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
3
Friday, August 22, 2014 07:00 PM
Comets Masters
Home
3
4
12 Stars
Visitor
12 Stars
4
Friday, August 22, 2014 07:00 PM
Whitemud United
Home
10
2
La U Reserve
Visitor
La U Reserve
2
Sunday, August 24, 2014 02:00 PM
Comets Masters
Home
4
0
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
0
Sunday, August 24, 2014 02:00 PM
The Paullbearers
Home
4
3
Mainlanders
Visitor
Mainlanders
3
Sunday, August 24, 2014 04:00 PM
Whitemud United
Home
0
8
12 Stars
Visitor
12 Stars
8
Sunday, August 24, 2014 04:00 PM
Rapid Fire
Home
2
3
La U Reserve
Visitor
La U Reserve
3
Friday, September 05, 2014 06:30 PM
The Paullbearers
Home
6
0
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
0
Friday, September 05, 2014 06:30 PM
Whitemud United
Home
1
6
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
6
Friday, September 05, 2014 06:30 PM
Rapid Fire
Home
2
11
12 Stars
Visitor
12 Stars
11
Friday, September 05, 2014 06:30 PM
La U Reserve
Home
0
9
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
9
Sunday, September 07, 2014 02:00 PM
La U Reserve
Home
0
3
Mainlanders
Visitor
Mainlanders
3
Sunday, September 07, 2014 04:00 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
4
1
12 Stars
Visitor
12 Stars
1
Sunday, September 07, 2014 06:00 PM
Whitemud United
Home
1
7
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
7
Friday, September 12, 2014 06:30 PM
Comets Masters
Home
3
2
The Paullbearers
Visitor
The Paullbearers
2
Friday, September 12, 2014 08:15 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
20
2
Rapid Fire
Visitor
Rapid Fire
2
Sunday, September 14, 2014 02:00 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
7
1
Albion FC
Visitor
Albion FC
1
Sunday, September 14, 2014 02:00 PM
Mainlanders
Home
5
3
Rapid Fire
Visitor
Rapid Fire
3
Sunday, September 14, 2014 04:00 PM
The Paullbearers
Home
9
2
Whitemud United
Visitor
Whitemud United
2
Sunday, September 14, 2014 04:00 PM
12 Stars
Home
11
3
La U Reserve
Visitor
La U Reserve
3
Sunday, September 21, 2014 02:00 PM
Rapid Fire
Home
0
7
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
7
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton District Soccer Association

Login | Register |