Sunday, September 24, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2013-14 Indoor - Men - Div 2B
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Tuesday, October 29, 2013 07:00 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
7
7
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Visitor
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
7
Tuesday, October 29, 2013 08:15 PM
Drillers 2
Home
1
4
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Visitor
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
4
Tuesday, October 29, 2013 08:30 PM
Modena FC
Home
4
3
Dardania
Visitor
Dardania
3
Tuesday, October 29, 2013 09:15 PM
Lokomotiv FC
Home
3
3
CGFL United
Visitor
CGFL United
3
Tuesday, October 29, 2013 09:30 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
1
5
Santos FC
Visitor
Santos FC
5
Tuesday, November 05, 2013 07:00 PM
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Home
0
3
Lokomotiv FC
Visitor
Lokomotiv FC
3
Tuesday, November 05, 2013 08:15 PM
Dardania
Home
7
1
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
1
Tuesday, November 05, 2013 08:30 PM
Santos FC
Home
3
0
Drillers 2
Visitor
Drillers 2
0
Tuesday, November 05, 2013 09:15 PM
CGFL United
Home
3
2
Modena FC
Visitor
Modena FC
2
Tuesday, November 05, 2013 09:30 PM
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Home
4
5
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
5
Tuesday, November 12, 2013 06:45 PM
Modena FC
Home
6
2
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
2
Tuesday, November 12, 2013 08:15 PM
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Home
4
3
CGFL United
Visitor
CGFL United
3
Tuesday, November 12, 2013 08:30 PM
Lokomotiv FC
Home
2
6
Santos FC
Visitor
Santos FC
6
Tuesday, November 12, 2013 09:15 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
3
6
Dardania
Visitor
Dardania
6
Tuesday, November 12, 2013 09:30 PM
Drillers 2
Home
6
2
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Visitor
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
2
Tuesday, November 19, 2013 06:45 PM
Santos FC
Home
5
2
Modena FC
Visitor
Modena FC
2
Tuesday, November 19, 2013 07:00 PM
Dardania
Home
6
2
Lokomotiv FC
Visitor
Lokomotiv FC
2
Tuesday, November 19, 2013 07:45 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
0
2
Drillers 2
Visitor
Drillers 2
2
Tuesday, November 19, 2013 08:45 PM
CGFL United
Home
1
13
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
13
Tuesday, November 19, 2013 09:45 PM
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Home
4
5
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Visitor
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
5
Tuesday, November 26, 2013 08:00 PM
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Home
3
1
Santos FC
Visitor
Santos FC
1
Tuesday, November 26, 2013 08:15 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
4
3
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
3
Tuesday, November 26, 2013 09:00 PM
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Home
3
5
Dardania
Visitor
Dardania
5
Tuesday, November 26, 2013 09:15 PM
Lokomotiv FC
Home
2
3
Modena FC
Visitor
Modena FC
3
Tuesday, November 26, 2013 10:00 PM
Drillers 2
Home
1
3
CGFL United
Visitor
CGFL United
3
Tuesday, December 03, 2013 06:45 PM
Modena FC
Home
2
2
Drillers 2
Visitor
Drillers 2
2
Tuesday, December 03, 2013 08:15 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
2
6
Lokomotiv FC
Visitor
Lokomotiv FC
6
Tuesday, December 03, 2013 08:30 PM
Dardania
Home
2
4
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Visitor
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
4
Tuesday, December 03, 2013 09:15 PM
Santos FC
Home
3
1
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
1
Tuesday, December 03, 2013 09:30 PM
CGFL United
Home
5
4
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Visitor
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
4
Tuesday, December 10, 2013 06:45 PM
CGFL United
Home
3
3
Santos FC
Visitor
Santos FC
3
Tuesday, December 10, 2013 07:45 PM
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Home
4
2
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
2
Tuesday, December 10, 2013 08:45 PM
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Home
2
2
Modena FC
Visitor
Modena FC
2
Tuesday, December 10, 2013 09:45 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
6
2
Lokomotiv FC
Visitor
Lokomotiv FC
2
Tuesday, December 10, 2013 10:00 PM
Drillers 2
Home
4
5
Dardania
Visitor
Dardania
5
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 08:15 PM
Modena FC
Home
2
4
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
4
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 08:30 PM
Santos FC
Home
4
2
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Visitor
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
2
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 09:15 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
3
7
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Visitor
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
7
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 09:30 PM
Dardania
Home
5
4
CGFL United
Visitor
CGFL United
4
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 10:00 PM
Lokomotiv FC
Home
3
3
Drillers 2
Visitor
Drillers 2
3
Tuesday, January 07, 2014 07:00 PM
Modena FC
Home
2
2
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Visitor
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
2
Tuesday, January 07, 2014 08:00 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
4
2
Drillers 2
Visitor
Drillers 2
2
Tuesday, January 07, 2014 08:15 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
2
7
CGFL United
Visitor
CGFL United
7
Tuesday, January 07, 2014 09:00 PM
Santos FC
Home
0
3
Dardania
Visitor
Dardania
3
Tuesday, January 07, 2014 09:15 PM
Lokomotiv FC
Home
3
5
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Visitor
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
5
Tuesday, January 14, 2014 08:00 PM
CGFL United
Home
8
1
Lokomotiv FC
Visitor
Lokomotiv FC
1
Tuesday, January 14, 2014 08:45 PM
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Home
1
5
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
5
Tuesday, January 14, 2014 09:00 PM
Dardania
Home
4
3
Modena FC
Visitor
Modena FC
3
Tuesday, January 14, 2014 09:45 PM
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Home
6
1
Drillers 2
Visitor
Drillers 2
1
Tuesday, January 14, 2014 10:00 PM
Santos FC
Home
4
0
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
0
Tuesday, January 21, 2014 08:15 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
2
8
Dardania
Visitor
Dardania
8
Tuesday, January 21, 2014 08:30 PM
Drillers 2
Home
3
4
Santos FC
Visitor
Santos FC
4
Tuesday, January 21, 2014 09:15 PM
Modena FC
Home
7
1
CGFL United
Visitor
CGFL United
1
Tuesday, January 21, 2014 09:30 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
5
0
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Visitor
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
0
Tuesday, January 21, 2014 10:00 PM
Lokomotiv FC
Home
4
6
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Visitor
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
6
Tuesday, January 28, 2014 08:00 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
1
2
Modena FC
Visitor
Modena FC
2
Tuesday, January 28, 2014 08:15 PM
Santos FC
Home
6
4
Lokomotiv FC
Visitor
Lokomotiv FC
4
Tuesday, January 28, 2014 09:00 PM
CGFL United
Home
4
3
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Visitor
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
3
Tuesday, January 28, 2014 09:15 PM
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Home
0
3
Drillers 2
Visitor
Drillers 2
3
Tuesday, January 28, 2014 10:00 PM
Dardania
Home
4
2
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
2
Tuesday, February 04, 2014 08:15 PM
Modena FC
Home
1
3
Santos FC
Visitor
Santos FC
3
Tuesday, February 04, 2014 08:30 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
9
1
CGFL United
Visitor
CGFL United
1
Tuesday, February 04, 2014 09:15 PM
Drillers 2
Home
1
1
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
1
Tuesday, February 04, 2014 09:30 PM
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Home
9
2
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Visitor
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
2
Tuesday, February 04, 2014 09:45 PM
Lokomotiv FC
Home
2
1
Dardania
Visitor
Dardania
1
Tuesday, February 11, 2014 08:15 PM
Dardania
Home
5
6
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Visitor
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
6
Tuesday, February 11, 2014 08:30 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
2
3
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
3
Tuesday, February 11, 2014 09:15 PM
CGFL United
Home
4
6
Drillers 2
Visitor
Drillers 2
6
Tuesday, February 11, 2014 09:30 PM
Modena FC
Home
5
3
Lokomotiv FC
Visitor
Lokomotiv FC
3
Tuesday, February 11, 2014 10:00 PM
Santos FC
Home
1
7
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Visitor
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
7
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 07:00 PM
Drillers 2
Home
1
0
Modena FC
Visitor
Modena FC
0
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 08:15 PM
Lokomotiv FC
Home
2
4
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
4
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 08:30 PM
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Home
4
4
Dardania
Visitor
Dardania
4
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 09:15 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
2
4
Santos FC
Visitor
Santos FC
4
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 09:30 PM
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Home
3
2
CGFL United
Visitor
CGFL United
2
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 06:45 PM
Dardania
Home
4
1
Drillers 2
Visitor
Drillers 2
1
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 07:45 PM
Spruce Grove United FC
Home
3
2
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Visitor
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
2
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 08:45 PM
Modena FC
Home
3
6
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Visitor
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
6
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 09:45 PM
Lokomotiv FC
Home
2
7
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
7
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 10:00 PM
Santos FC
Home
6
2
CGFL United
Visitor
CGFL United
2
Tuesday, March 04, 2014 08:15 PM
SG Eclipse FC
Home
1
7
Modena FC
Visitor
Modena FC
7
Tuesday, March 04, 2014 08:30 PM
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Home
4
2
Santos FC
Visitor
Santos FC
2
Tuesday, March 04, 2014 09:15 PM
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Home
4
2
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
2
Tuesday, March 04, 2014 09:30 PM
CGFL United
Home
3
3
Dardania
Visitor
Dardania
3
Tuesday, March 04, 2014 10:00 PM
Drillers 2
Home
5
3
Lokomotiv FC
Visitor
Lokomotiv FC
3
Tuesday, March 11, 2014 07:00 PM
AC Milan 3 Ajax SC/PCSC White Eagle
Home
5
2
Lokomotiv FC
Visitor
Lokomotiv FC
2
Tuesday, March 11, 2014 08:00 PM
Punjab Warriors/Bosnia Men
Home
3
8
Modena FC
Visitor
Modena FC
8
Tuesday, March 11, 2014 08:15 PM
Dardania
Home
4
4
Santos FC
Visitor
Santos FC
4
Tuesday, March 11, 2014 09:00 PM
Drillers 2
Home
1
4
SG Eclipse FC
Visitor
SG Eclipse FC
4
Tuesday, March 11, 2014 09:15 PM
CGFL United
Home
9
5
Spruce Grove United FC
Visitor
Spruce Grove United FC
5
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | Register |