Friday, March 24, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2010-11 Indoor - Masters - Div 1B
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Friday, October 22, 2010 07:15 PM
Comets Masters
Home
3
1
The Paullbearers
Visitor
The Paullbearers
1
Friday, October 22, 2010 07:45 PM
Rapid Fire
Home
2
4
FC Chianti
Visitor
FC Chianti
4
Friday, October 22, 2010 08:45 PM
Gators FC - C
Home
1
6
Global United
Visitor
Global United
6
Friday, October 22, 2010 09:45 PM
Egypt Masters
Home
4
4
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
4
Friday, October 22, 2010 10:45 PM
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Home
3
0
MLC Rangers - B
Visitor
MLC Rangers - B
0
Saturday, October 30, 2010 06:45 PM
The Paullbearers
Home
1
2
Gators FC - C
Visitor
Gators FC - C
2
Saturday, October 30, 2010 07:00 PM
FC Chianti
Home
3
3
Egypt Masters
Visitor
Egypt Masters
3
Saturday, October 30, 2010 07:45 PM
Global United
Home
6
4
Rapid Fire
Visitor
Rapid Fire
4
Saturday, October 30, 2010 08:00 PM
MLC Rangers - B
Home
0
6
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
6
Saturday, October 30, 2010 09:00 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
4
6
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Visitor
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
6
Friday, November 05, 2010 07:30 PM
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Home
6
3
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
3
Friday, November 05, 2010 08:30 PM
Rapid Fire
Home
2
4
MLC Rangers - B
Visitor
MLC Rangers - B
4
Friday, November 05, 2010 09:30 PM
Egypt Masters
Home
1
0
The Paullbearers
Visitor
The Paullbearers
0
Friday, November 05, 2010 10:30 PM
Gators FC - C
Home
0
3
FC Chianti
Visitor
FC Chianti
3
Saturday, November 06, 2010 07:00 PM
Global United
Home
3
6
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
6
Friday, November 12, 2010 06:45 PM
MLC Rangers - B
Home
2
9
Egypt Masters
Visitor
Egypt Masters
9
Friday, November 12, 2010 07:45 PM
The Paullbearers
Home
1
6
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Visitor
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
6
Friday, November 12, 2010 08:45 PM
Comets Masters
Home
2
5
Gators FC - C
Visitor
Gators FC - C
5
Friday, November 12, 2010 09:45 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
12
3
Rapid Fire
Visitor
Rapid Fire
3
Friday, November 12, 2010 10:45 PM
FC Chianti
Home
4
2
Global United
Visitor
Global United
2
Friday, November 19, 2010 06:30 PM
Egypt Masters
Home
0
1
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Visitor
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
1
Friday, November 19, 2010 07:15 PM
Global United
Home
2
1
The Paullbearers
Visitor
The Paullbearers
1
Friday, November 19, 2010 08:15 PM
FC Chianti
Home
5
0
MLC Rangers - B
Visitor
MLC Rangers - B
0
Friday, November 19, 2010 09:15 PM
Gators FC - C
Home
0
12
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
12
Friday, November 19, 2010 10:15 PM
Rapid Fire
Home
3
2
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
2
Friday, November 26, 2010 06:45 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
5
1
FC Chianti
Visitor
FC Chianti
1
Friday, November 26, 2010 07:00 PM
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Home
2
4
Gators FC - C
Visitor
Gators FC - C
4
Friday, November 26, 2010 08:00 PM
Comets Masters
Home
2
2
Egypt Masters
Visitor
Egypt Masters
2
Friday, November 26, 2010 09:00 PM
The Paullbearers
Home
2
4
Rapid Fire
Visitor
Rapid Fire
4
Friday, November 26, 2010 10:00 PM
MLC Rangers - B
Home
2
2
Global United
Visitor
Global United
2
Friday, December 03, 2010 07:00 PM
Gators FC - C
Home
3
0
MLC Rangers - B
Visitor
MLC Rangers - B
0
Friday, December 03, 2010 08:00 PM
FC Chianti
Home
7
2
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
2
Friday, December 03, 2010 09:00 PM
Global United
Home
5
3
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Visitor
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
3
Friday, December 03, 2010 10:00 PM
Rapid Fire
Home
1
7
Egypt Masters
Visitor
Egypt Masters
7
Saturday, December 11, 2010 06:15 PM
MLC Rangers - B
Home
2
8
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
8
Saturday, December 11, 2010 06:45 PM
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Home
2
3
Rapid Fire
Visitor
Rapid Fire
3
Saturday, December 11, 2010 07:45 PM
Comets Masters
Home
0
3
Global United
Visitor
Global United
3
Saturday, December 11, 2010 08:45 PM
The Paullbearers
Home
0
1
FC Chianti
Visitor
FC Chianti
1
Saturday, December 11, 2010 09:00 PM
Egypt Masters
Home
9
0
Gators FC - C
Visitor
Gators FC - C
0
Friday, December 17, 2010 06:45 PM
The Paullbearers
Home
0
3
MLC Rangers - B
Visitor
MLC Rangers - B
3
Friday, December 17, 2010 07:00 PM
Comets Masters
Home
3
14
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
14
Friday, December 17, 2010 08:00 PM
Egypt Masters
Home
2
3
Global United
Visitor
Global United
3
Friday, December 17, 2010 09:00 PM
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Home
5
2
FC Chianti
Visitor
FC Chianti
2
Friday, December 17, 2010 10:00 PM
Rapid Fire
Home
5
1
Gators FC - C
Visitor
Gators FC - C
1
Saturday, December 18, 2010 08:45 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
11
1
The Paullbearers
Visitor
The Paullbearers
1
Friday, January 07, 2011 06:45 PM
The Paullbearers
Home
3
5
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
5
Friday, January 07, 2011 07:15 PM
FC Chianti
Home
7
3
Rapid Fire
Visitor
Rapid Fire
3
Friday, January 07, 2011 08:15 PM
Global United
Home
9
2
Gators FC - C
Visitor
Gators FC - C
2
Friday, January 07, 2011 09:15 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
5
4
Egypt Masters
Visitor
Egypt Masters
4
Friday, January 07, 2011 10:15 PM
MLC Rangers - B
Home
2
7
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Visitor
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
7
Friday, January 14, 2011 06:30 PM
Rapid Fire
Home
3
8
Global United
Visitor
Global United
8
Friday, January 14, 2011 07:15 PM
Egypt Masters
Home
5
4
FC Chianti
Visitor
FC Chianti
4
Friday, January 14, 2011 08:15 PM
Comets Masters
Home
4
5
MLC Rangers - B
Visitor
MLC Rangers - B
5
Friday, January 14, 2011 09:15 PM
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Home
2
3
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
3
Friday, January 14, 2011 10:15 PM
Gators FC - C
Home
0
7
The Paullbearers
Visitor
The Paullbearers
7
Saturday, January 22, 2011 06:45 PM
The Paullbearers
Home
2
5
Global United
Visitor
Global United
5
Saturday, January 22, 2011 09:00 PM
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Home
2
1
Egypt Masters
Visitor
Egypt Masters
1
Friday, January 28, 2011 07:15 PM
Global United
Home
8
4
FC Chianti
Visitor
FC Chianti
4
Friday, January 28, 2011 07:45 PM
Egypt Masters
Home
5
2
MLC Rangers - B
Visitor
MLC Rangers - B
2
Friday, January 28, 2011 08:45 PM
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Home
5
3
The Paullbearers
Visitor
The Paullbearers
3
Friday, January 28, 2011 09:45 PM
Gators FC - C
Home
3
6
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
6
Friday, January 28, 2011 10:45 PM
Rapid Fire
Home
2
8
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
8
Friday, February 04, 2011 08:45 PM
MLC Rangers - B
Home
3
5
FC Chianti
Visitor
FC Chianti
5
Friday, February 04, 2011 09:45 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
21
1
Gators FC - C
Visitor
Gators FC - C
1
Friday, February 04, 2011 10:45 PM
Comets Masters
Home
3
4
Rapid Fire
Visitor
Rapid Fire
4
Friday, February 11, 2011 06:45 PM
Gators FC - C
Home
2
5
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Visitor
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
5
Friday, February 11, 2011 07:45 PM
Egypt Masters
Home
6
4
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
4
Friday, February 11, 2011 08:45 PM
Rapid Fire
Home
1
5
The Paullbearers
Visitor
The Paullbearers
5
Friday, February 11, 2011 09:45 PM
Global United
Home
5
1
MLC Rangers - B
Visitor
MLC Rangers - B
1
Friday, February 11, 2011 10:45 PM
FC Chianti
Home
7
7
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
7
Friday, February 18, 2011 06:45 PM
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Home
2
8
Global United
Visitor
Global United
8
Friday, February 18, 2011 07:45 PM
Egypt Masters
Home
3
3
Rapid Fire
Visitor
Rapid Fire
3
Friday, February 18, 2011 08:00 PM
The Paullbearers
Home
1
8
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
8
Friday, February 18, 2011 09:00 PM
MLC Rangers - B
Home
6
1
Gators FC - C
Visitor
Gators FC - C
1
Friday, February 18, 2011 10:00 PM
Comets Masters
Home
3
2
FC Chianti
Visitor
FC Chianti
2
Friday, February 25, 2011 06:45 PM
Global United
Home
10
1
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
1
Friday, February 25, 2011 07:45 PM
FC Chianti
Home
4
1
The Paullbearers
Visitor
The Paullbearers
1
Friday, February 25, 2011 08:45 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
8
1
MLC Rangers - B
Visitor
MLC Rangers - B
1
Friday, February 25, 2011 09:00 PM
Gators FC - C
Home
1
8
Egypt Masters
Visitor
Egypt Masters
8
Friday, February 25, 2011 10:00 PM
Rapid Fire
Home
2
4
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Visitor
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
4
Friday, March 04, 2011 08:00 PM
MLC Rangers - B
Home
6
1
The Paullbearers
Visitor
The Paullbearers
1
Friday, March 04, 2011 08:30 PM
Global United
Home
7
5
Egypt Masters
Visitor
Egypt Masters
5
Friday, March 04, 2011 09:00 PM
Gators FC - C
Home
1
3
Rapid Fire
Visitor
Rapid Fire
3
Friday, March 04, 2011 09:30 PM
FC Chianti
Home
2
4
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Visitor
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
4
Friday, March 04, 2011 10:15 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
7
0
Comets Masters
Visitor
Comets Masters
0
Friday, March 11, 2011 06:30 PM
FC Chianti
Home
7
2
Gators FC - C
Visitor
Gators FC - C
2
Friday, March 11, 2011 07:00 PM
Comets Masters
Home
2
7
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
Visitor
AC Cosenza/Stars FC
7
Friday, March 11, 2011 07:30 PM
The Paullbearers
Home
2
8
Egypt Masters
Visitor
Egypt Masters
8
Friday, March 11, 2011 08:00 PM
MLC Rangers - B
Home
1
2
Rapid Fire
Visitor
Rapid Fire
2
Friday, March 11, 2011 09:00 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
3
4
Global United
Visitor
Global United
4
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton District Soccer Association

Login | Register |