Wednesday, March 29, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2010 Outdoor - Women - Tier 4 Atterbury
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Sunday, May 16, 2010 05:00 PM
Edmonton Ice 4
Home
1
2
West Side Inferno
Visitor
West Side Inferno
2
Sunday, May 16, 2010 05:00 PM
FC Excelsior 3/Crusaders FC
Home
1
4
Lightning Ladies FC
Visitor
Lightning Ladies FC
4
Sunday, May 16, 2010 07:00 PM
Assault and Pepper
Home
1
4
FC Pinnacle Wmn
Visitor
FC Pinnacle Wmn
4
Sunday, May 16, 2010 07:00 PM
Hawks Wmn
Home
0
3
Dreadnought 7
Visitor
Dreadnought 7
3
Wednesday, May 26, 2010 06:30 PM
FC Pinnacle Wmn
Home
3
0
Hawks Wmn
Visitor
Hawks Wmn
0
Wednesday, May 26, 2010 06:30 PM
Dreadnought 7
Home
0
5
Edmonton Ice 4
Visitor
Edmonton Ice 4
5
Wednesday, May 26, 2010 06:30 PM
West Side Inferno
Home
3
0
FC Excelsior 3/Crusaders FC
Visitor
FC Excelsior 3/Crusaders FC
0
Wednesday, June 02, 2010 07:00 PM
Hawks Wmn
Home
0
3
Edmonton Ice 4
Visitor
Edmonton Ice 4
3
Wednesday, June 02, 2010 08:15 PM
Lightning Ladies FC
Home
5
3
Assault and Pepper
Visitor
Assault and Pepper
3
Sunday, June 06, 2010 04:00 PM
Dreadnought 7
Home
1
0
Assault and Pepper
Visitor
Assault and Pepper
0
Sunday, June 06, 2010 04:00 PM
FC Pinnacle Wmn
Home
2
6
Lightning Ladies FC
Visitor
Lightning Ladies FC
6
Sunday, June 06, 2010 04:00 PM
West Side Inferno
Home
3
0
Hawks Wmn
Visitor
Hawks Wmn
0
Sunday, June 06, 2010 06:00 PM
Edmonton Ice 4
Home
8
0
FC Excelsior 3/Crusaders FC
Visitor
FC Excelsior 3/Crusaders FC
0
Sunday, June 13, 2010 02:00 PM
FC Excelsior 3/Crusaders FC
Home
0
3
Dreadnought 7
Visitor
Dreadnought 7
3
Sunday, June 13, 2010 04:00 PM
Assault and Pepper
Home
3
0
Hawks Wmn
Visitor
Hawks Wmn
0
Sunday, June 13, 2010 04:00 PM
Lightning Ladies FC
Home
0
2
Edmonton Ice 4
Visitor
Edmonton Ice 4
2
Sunday, June 13, 2010 06:00 PM
FC Pinnacle Wmn
Home
0
10
West Side Inferno
Visitor
West Side Inferno
10
Wednesday, June 16, 2010 06:30 PM
Dreadnought 7
Home
0
11
West Side Inferno
Visitor
West Side Inferno
11
Wednesday, June 16, 2010 06:30 PM
FC Pinnacle Wmn
Home
0
4
Edmonton Ice 4
Visitor
Edmonton Ice 4
4
Wednesday, June 16, 2010 06:30 PM
FC Excelsior 3/Crusaders FC
Home
1
0
Assault and Pepper
Visitor
Assault and Pepper
0
Wednesday, June 16, 2010 08:15 PM
Lightning Ladies FC
Home
3
0
Hawks Wmn
Visitor
Hawks Wmn
0
Sunday, June 20, 2010 04:00 PM
West Side Inferno
Home
6
0
Lightning Ladies FC
Visitor
Lightning Ladies FC
0
Sunday, June 20, 2010 04:00 PM
Dreadnought 7
Home
0
5
FC Pinnacle Wmn
Visitor
FC Pinnacle Wmn
5
Sunday, June 20, 2010 06:00 PM
Hawks Wmn
Home
0
3
FC Excelsior 3/Crusaders FC
Visitor
FC Excelsior 3/Crusaders FC
3
Sunday, June 20, 2010 08:00 PM
Edmonton Ice 4
Home
12
0
Assault and Pepper
Visitor
Assault and Pepper
0
Wednesday, June 23, 2010 06:30 PM
Lightning Ladies FC
Home
7
0
Dreadnought 7
Visitor
Dreadnought 7
0
Wednesday, June 23, 2010 06:30 PM
FC Excelsior 3/Crusaders FC
Home
0
2
FC Pinnacle Wmn
Visitor
FC Pinnacle Wmn
2
Wednesday, June 23, 2010 07:00 PM
Assault and Pepper
Home
0
12
West Side Inferno
Visitor
West Side Inferno
12
Sunday, June 27, 2010 12:30 PM
West Side Inferno
Home
6
0
Dreadnought 7
Visitor
Dreadnought 7
0
Sunday, June 27, 2010 02:00 PM
Hawks Wmn
Home
0
3
Lightning Ladies FC
Visitor
Lightning Ladies FC
3
Sunday, June 27, 2010 02:30 PM
Edmonton Ice 4
Home
0
1
FC Pinnacle Wmn
Visitor
FC Pinnacle Wmn
1
Sunday, July 04, 2010 04:00 PM
Dreadnought 7
Home
3
0
Hawks Wmn
Visitor
Hawks Wmn
0
Sunday, July 04, 2010 06:00 PM
West Side Inferno
Home
7
3
Edmonton Ice 4
Visitor
Edmonton Ice 4
3
Sunday, July 04, 2010 06:00 PM
FC Pinnacle Wmn
Home
2
0
Assault and Pepper
Visitor
Assault and Pepper
0
Wednesday, July 07, 2010 08:15 PM
Assault and Pepper
Home
3
1
FC Excelsior 3/Crusaders FC
Visitor
FC Excelsior 3/Crusaders FC
1
Wednesday, July 14, 2010 06:30 PM
Hawks Wmn
Home
0
3
FC Pinnacle Wmn
Visitor
FC Pinnacle Wmn
3
Sunday, July 18, 2010 04:00 PM
Edmonton Ice 4
Home
3
0
Hawks Wmn
Visitor
Hawks Wmn
0
Sunday, July 18, 2010 06:30 PM
Dreadnought 7
Home
0
6
Lightning Ladies FC
Visitor
Lightning Ladies FC
6
Wednesday, July 21, 2010 06:30 PM
Lightning Ladies FC
Home
3
0
FC Excelsior 3/Crusaders FC
Visitor
FC Excelsior 3/Crusaders FC
0
Sunday, July 25, 2010 04:00 PM
Hawks Wmn
Home
0
3
West Side Inferno
Visitor
West Side Inferno
3
Sunday, July 25, 2010 04:00 PM
FC Excelsior 3/Crusaders FC
Home
0
6
Edmonton Ice 4
Visitor
Edmonton Ice 4
6
Sunday, July 25, 2010 06:00 PM
Assault and Pepper
Home
1
2
Dreadnought 7
Visitor
Dreadnought 7
2
Sunday, July 25, 2010 06:30 PM
Lightning Ladies FC
Home
2
0
FC Pinnacle Wmn
Visitor
FC Pinnacle Wmn
0
Wednesday, August 04, 2010 06:30 PM
West Side Inferno
Home
3
0
FC Pinnacle Wmn
Visitor
FC Pinnacle Wmn
0
Wednesday, August 04, 2010 06:30 PM
Dreadnought 7
Home
1
6
FC Excelsior 3/Crusaders FC
Visitor
FC Excelsior 3/Crusaders FC
6
Wednesday, August 04, 2010 06:30 PM
Hawks Wmn
Home
0
3
Assault and Pepper
Visitor
Assault and Pepper
3
Wednesday, August 04, 2010 07:00 PM
Edmonton Ice 4
Home
3
2
Lightning Ladies FC
Visitor
Lightning Ladies FC
2
Sunday, August 08, 2010 04:00 PM
FC Excelsior 3/Crusaders FC
Home
3
0
Hawks Wmn
Visitor
Hawks Wmn
0
Sunday, August 08, 2010 04:30 PM
Lightning Ladies FC
Home
1
2
West Side Inferno
Visitor
West Side Inferno
2
Sunday, August 08, 2010 06:00 PM
Assault and Pepper
Home
0
3
Edmonton Ice 4
Visitor
Edmonton Ice 4
3
Sunday, August 08, 2010 06:30 PM
FC Pinnacle Wmn
Home
3
0
Dreadnought 7
Visitor
Dreadnought 7
0
Tuesday, August 10, 2010 06:30 PM
West Side Inferno
Home
13
0
Assault and Pepper
Visitor
Assault and Pepper
0
Tuesday, August 10, 2010 06:30 PM
FC Pinnacle Wmn
Home
5
0
FC Excelsior 3/Crusaders FC
Visitor
FC Excelsior 3/Crusaders FC
0
Wednesday, August 11, 2010 06:30 PM
Assault and Pepper
Home
1
6
Lightning Ladies FC
Visitor
Lightning Ladies FC
6
Wednesday, August 11, 2010 06:30 PM
FC Excelsior 3/Crusaders FC
Home
0
9
West Side Inferno
Visitor
West Side Inferno
9
Wednesday, August 11, 2010 06:30 PM
Edmonton Ice 4
Home
3
0
Dreadnought 7
Visitor
Dreadnought 7
0
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton District Soccer Association

Login | Register |