Saturday, December 16, 2017
Go

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2016-17 Indoor - Men 35 Plus - Premier
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Friday, October 21, 2016 07:15 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
3
4
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
4
Friday, October 21, 2016 08:00 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
2
3
Romania
Visitor
Romania
3
Friday, October 21, 2016 08:15 PM
Sporting United FC
Home
0
3
Les Gaulois Masters
Visitor
Les Gaulois Masters
3
Friday, October 21, 2016 09:00 PM
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Home
6
3
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
3
Friday, October 21, 2016 10:00 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
0
4
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
4
Friday, October 28, 2016 06:30 PM
Les Gaulois Masters
Home
2
4
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Visitor
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
4
Friday, October 28, 2016 07:30 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
1
3
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
3
Friday, October 28, 2016 08:15 PM
Romania
Home
2
0
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
0
Friday, October 28, 2016 09:15 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
1
1
Sporting United FC
Visitor
Sporting United FC
1
Friday, October 28, 2016 10:15 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
Home
3
1
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
1
Saturday, November 05, 2016 05:45 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
6
2
Sporting United FC
Visitor
Sporting United FC
2
Saturday, November 05, 2016 06:00 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
0
4
Les Gaulois Masters
Visitor
Les Gaulois Masters
4
Saturday, November 05, 2016 06:45 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
1
5
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
5
Saturday, November 05, 2016 07:00 PM
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Home
0
3
Romania
Visitor
Romania
3
Saturday, November 05, 2016 07:45 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
5
6
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
6
Friday, November 11, 2016 06:30 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
Home
6
2
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
2
Friday, November 11, 2016 07:30 PM
Romania
Home
2
2
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
2
Friday, November 11, 2016 08:00 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
6
1
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
1
Friday, November 11, 2016 09:00 PM
Les Gaulois Masters
Home
5
4
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
4
Friday, November 11, 2016 10:00 PM
Sporting United FC
Home
2
5
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Visitor
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
5
Friday, November 18, 2016 07:00 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
5
1
Sporting United FC
Visitor
Sporting United FC
1
Friday, November 18, 2016 07:45 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
2
1
Les Gaulois Masters
Visitor
Les Gaulois Masters
1
Friday, November 18, 2016 08:45 PM
Romania
Home
5
4
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
4
Friday, November 18, 2016 09:30 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
3
5
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
5
Friday, November 18, 2016 09:45 PM
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Home
3
2
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
2
Friday, November 25, 2016 07:00 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
Home
5
3
Romania
Visitor
Romania
3
Friday, November 25, 2016 07:30 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
3
4
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Visitor
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
4
Friday, November 25, 2016 08:30 PM
Sporting United FC
Home
1
1
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
1
Friday, November 25, 2016 09:30 PM
Les Gaulois Masters
Home
3
6
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
6
Friday, November 25, 2016 10:30 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
2
1
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
1
Friday, December 02, 2016 07:30 PM
Romania
Home
3
3
Sporting United FC
Visitor
Sporting United FC
3
Friday, December 02, 2016 08:15 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
Home
4
2
Les Gaulois Masters
Visitor
Les Gaulois Masters
2
Friday, December 02, 2016 09:00 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
2
9
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
9
Friday, December 02, 2016 09:15 PM
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Home
3
1
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
1
Friday, December 02, 2016 10:00 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
2
5
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
5
Saturday, December 10, 2016 05:45 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
0
3
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Visitor
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
3
Saturday, December 10, 2016 06:00 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
4
3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
3
Saturday, December 10, 2016 06:45 PM
Sporting United FC
Home
4
1
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
1
Saturday, December 10, 2016 07:00 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
0
4
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
4
Saturday, December 10, 2016 08:00 PM
Les Gaulois Masters
Home
2
4
Romania
Visitor
Romania
4
Friday, December 16, 2016 06:30 PM
Sporting United FC
Home
2
3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
3
Friday, December 16, 2016 06:45 PM
Les Gaulois Masters
Home
1
2
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
2
Friday, December 16, 2016 07:15 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
1
2
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Visitor
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
2
Friday, December 16, 2016 07:30 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
6
4
Romania
Visitor
Romania
4
Friday, December 16, 2016 08:15 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
2
3
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
3
Friday, January 06, 2017 06:30 PM
Les Gaulois Masters
Home
2
6
Sporting United FC
Visitor
Sporting United FC
6
Friday, January 06, 2017 07:30 PM
Romania
Home
3
5
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
5
Friday, January 06, 2017 08:30 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
0
4
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Visitor
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
4
Friday, January 06, 2017 09:30 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
Home
7
1
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
1
Friday, January 06, 2017 10:30 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
2
2
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
2
Friday, January 13, 2017 07:15 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
1
1
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
1
Friday, January 13, 2017 07:45 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
2
7
Romania
Visitor
Romania
7
Friday, January 13, 2017 08:45 PM
Sporting United FC
Home
2
4
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
4
Friday, January 13, 2017 09:45 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
3
0
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
0
Friday, January 13, 2017 10:45 PM
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Home
3
1
Les Gaulois Masters
Visitor
Les Gaulois Masters
1
Saturday, January 21, 2017 05:30 PM
Romania
Home
1
2
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Visitor
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
2
Saturday, January 21, 2017 05:45 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
Home
3
2
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
2
Saturday, January 21, 2017 06:30 PM
Sporting United FC
Home
0
3
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
3
Saturday, January 21, 2017 06:45 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
4
5
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
5
Saturday, January 21, 2017 07:30 PM
Les Gaulois Masters
Home
2
3
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
3
Friday, February 03, 2017 08:00 PM
Les Gaulois Masters
Home
2
5
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
5
Friday, February 03, 2017 09:00 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
Home
4
3
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Visitor
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
3
Friday, February 03, 2017 09:15 PM
Sporting United FC
Home
4
3
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
3
Friday, February 03, 2017 10:00 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
3
4
Romania
Visitor
Romania
4
Friday, February 03, 2017 10:15 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
9
3
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
3
Friday, February 10, 2017 06:45 PM
Romania
Home
2
6
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
6
Friday, February 10, 2017 07:30 PM
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Home
4
3
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
3
Friday, February 10, 2017 09:30 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
2
4
Les Gaulois Masters
Visitor
Les Gaulois Masters
4
Friday, February 10, 2017 10:30 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
3
0
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
0
Friday, February 17, 2017 07:00 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
4
0
Mexico FC Masters
Visitor
Mexico FC Masters
0
Friday, February 17, 2017 08:00 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
3
4
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
4
Friday, February 17, 2017 08:15 PM
Les Gaulois Masters
Home
1
2
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
2
Friday, February 17, 2017 09:00 PM
Sporting United FC
Home
3
1
Romania
Visitor
Romania
1
Friday, February 17, 2017 09:15 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
3
3
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Visitor
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
3
Saturday, February 25, 2017 05:45 PM
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Home
7
2
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
2
Saturday, February 25, 2017 06:00 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
3
3
Sporting United FC
Visitor
Sporting United FC
3
Saturday, February 25, 2017 06:45 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
1
7
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
7
Saturday, February 25, 2017 07:00 PM
Romania
Home
3
4
Les Gaulois Masters
Visitor
Les Gaulois Masters
4
Saturday, February 25, 2017 07:45 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
Home
3
3
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
3
Friday, March 03, 2017 08:00 PM
Romania
Home
4
3
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
3
Friday, March 03, 2017 09:00 PM
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Home
5
2
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
2
Friday, March 03, 2017 09:45 PM
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
Home
1
0
Sporting United FC
Visitor
Sporting United FC
0
Friday, March 03, 2017 10:00 PM
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Home
1
4
Les Gaulois Masters
Visitor
Les Gaulois Masters
4
Friday, March 03, 2017 10:45 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
6
2
Roots FC Masters
Visitor
Roots FC Masters
2
Friday, March 10, 2017 06:30 PM
Turkish FC/Bosnia Herzegovina Masters
Home
2
2
Sporting United FC
Visitor
Sporting United FC
2
Friday, March 10, 2017 07:30 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
3
2
Les Gaulois Masters
Visitor
Les Gaulois Masters
2
Friday, March 10, 2017 08:30 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
3
4
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
Visitor
Bosnia & Herzegovina Masters/Turkish FC
4
Friday, March 10, 2017 09:30 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
3
7
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
Visitor
FC Slavija RS - SCCS
7
Friday, March 10, 2017 10:30 PM
Mexico FC Masters
Home
1
2
Romania
Visitor
Romania
2
Saturday, March 18, 2017 09:30 PM
Roots FC Masters
Home
1
4
Sporting United FC
Visitor
Sporting United FC
4
Copyright 2017 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | Register |